LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   51   Fausto de Lucca   A   10   1:40.582         5 
 2   16   Richard Heidrich   A   12   1:40.726   0.144   0.144   12 
 3   6   Pierre Sabbagh   A   4   1:40.752   0.170   0.026   3 
 4   7   Rafael Barranco   A   8   1:40.785   0.203   0.033   5 
 5   132   G.Lima/F.LOBO   A   14   1:40.899   0.317   0.092   7 
 6   17   Wanderlei Berlanda Jr   A   14   1:40.937   0.355   0.038   3 
 7   19   Valmor Emilio Weiss   A   7   1:41.039   0.457   0.038   4 
 8   33   Gustavo Magnabosco   A   12   1:41.245   0.663   0.206   5 
 9   69   R.CARTA FILHO/A.Carta   A   6   1:41.344   0.762   0.099   4 
 10   10   E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho   A   9   1:41.437   0.855   0.093   3 
 11   21   Eduardo Pavelki   A   8   1:41.466   0.884   0.029   5 
 12   72   Davi Dal Pizol   A   10   1:41.651   1.069   0.185   6 
 13   128   Wilians Peres   B   4   1:42.380   1.798   0.729   4 
 14   118   A.NURMBERG/J.P.Naumes   B   15   1:42.727   2.145   0.347   9 
 15   12   G.TURECK/Carlos Junior   I   11   1:43.532   2.950   0.805   11 
 16   130   Jose Pederneiras   I   13   1:43.640   3.058   0.108   8 
 17   32   Antonio J.A. Carvalho   I   11   1:43.740   3.158   0.100   2 
 18   27   F.LOBO/R.Molinari   I   7   1:43.871   3.289   0.131   2 
 19   11   Karl Rauscher   I   16   1:43.922   3.340   0.051   5 
 20   371   Gedson Goncalves   I   15   1:44.078   3.496   0.156   10 
 21   149   S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto   B   14   1:44.151   3.569   0.073   3 
 22   111   Marcelo J. Andrade   B   2   1:57.166   16.584   13.015   2 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO - MARCAS / TURISMO
1) 51-Fausto de Lucca (A), 1:40.582
2) 16-Richard Heidrich (A), 1:40.726, à 0.144
3) 6-Pierre Sabbagh (A), 1:40.752, à 0.170
4) 7-Rafael Barranco (A), 1:40.785, à 0.203
5) 132-G.Lima/F.LOBO (A), 1:40.899, à 0.317
6) 17-Wanderlei Berlanda Jr (A), 1:40.937, à 0.355
7) 19-Valmor Emilio Weiss (A), 1:41.039, à 0.457
8) 33-Gustavo Magnabosco (A), 1:41.245, à 0.663
9) 69-R.CARTA FILHO/A.Carta (A), 1:41.344, à 0.762
10) 10-E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho (A), 1:41.437, à 0.855
11) 21-Eduardo Pavelki (A), 1:41.466, à 0.884
12) 72-Davi Dal Pizol (A), 1:41.651, à 1.069
13) 128-Wilians Peres (B), 1:42.380, à 1.798
14) 118-A.NURMBERG/J.P.Naumes (B), 1:42.727, à 2.145
15) 12-G.TURECK/Carlos Junior (I), 1:43.532, à 2.950
16) 130-Jose Pederneiras (I), 1:43.640, à 3.058
17) 32-Antonio J.A. Carvalho (I), 1:43.740, à 3.158
18) 27-F.LOBO/R.Molinari (I), 1:43.871, à 3.289
19) 11-Karl Rauscher (I), 1:43.922, à 3.340
20) 371-Gedson Goncalves (I), 1:44.078, à 3.496
21) 149-S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto (B), 1:44.151, à 3.569
22) 111-Marcelo J. Andrade (B), 1:57.166, à 16.584

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:40,162, S1 25.527(51) S2 42.238(16) S3 12.410(7) S4 19.987(6)

voltar