LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   16   Richard Heidrich   A   9   1:40.733         6 
 2   33   Gustavo Magnabosco   A   7   1:40.921   0.188   0.188   4 
 3   6   Pierre Sabbagh   A   8   1:40.999   0.266   0.078   8 
 4   7   Rafael Barranco   A   9   1:41.201   0.468   0.202   5 
 5   132   G.Lima/F.LOBO   A   8   1:41.256   0.523   0.055   2 
 6   17   Wanderlei Berlanda Jr   A   9   1:41.332   0.599   0.076   9 
 7   69   R.CARTA FILHO/A.Carta   A   8   1:41.349   0.616   0.017   5 
 8   128   Wilians Peres   B   9   1:41.401   0.668   0.052   8 
 9   19   Valmor Emilio Weiss   A   8   1:41.529   0.796   0.128   6 
 10   10   E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho   A   9   1:41.865   1.132   0.336   5 
 11   72   Davi Dal Pizol   A   8   1:41.924   1.191   0.059   7 
 12   51   Fausto de Lucca   A   7   1:42.013   1.280   0.089   6 
 13   118   A.NURNBERG/J.P.Naumes   B   8   1:43.131   2.398   1.118   8 
 14   11   Karl Rauscher   I   9   1:43.556   2.823   0.425   6 
 15   130   Jose Pederneiras   I   9   1:43.819   3.086   0.263   9 
 16   12   G.TURECK/Carlos Junior   I   8   1:43.901   3.168   0.082   6 
 17   32   Antonio J.A. Carvalho   I   8   1:44.649   3.916   0.748   7 
 18   371   Gedson Goncalves   I   7   1:44.902   4.169   0.253   7 
 19   21   Eduardo Pavelki   A   4   1:48.000   7.267   3.098   2 
 20   27   F.LOBO/R.Molinari   I   1   4:25.317   2:44.584   2:37.317   1 
Cronoelo

TOMADA DE TEMPO - MARCAS / TURISMO
1) 16-Richard Heidrich (A), 1:40.733
2) 33-Gustavo Magnabosco (A), 1:40.921, à 0.188
3) 6-Pierre Sabbagh (A), 1:40.999, à 0.266
4) 7-Rafael Barranco (A), 1:41.201, à 0.468
5) 132-G.Lima/F.LOBO (A), 1:41.256, à 0.523
6) 17-Wanderlei Berlanda Jr (A), 1:41.332, à 0.599
7) 69-R.CARTA FILHO/A.Carta (A), 1:41.349, à 0.616
8) 128-Wilians Peres (B), 1:41.401, à 0.668
9) 19-Valmor Emilio Weiss (A), 1:41.529, à 0.796
10) 10-E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho (A), 1:41.865, à 1.132
11) 72-Davi Dal Pizol (A), 1:41.924, à 1.191
12) 51-Fausto de Lucca (A), 1:42.013, à 1.280
13) 118-A.NURNBERG/J.P.Naumes (B), 1:43.131, à 2.398
14) 11-Karl Rauscher (I), 1:43.556, à 2.823
15) 130-Jose Pederneiras (I), 1:43.819, à 3.086
16) 12-G.TURECK/Carlos Junior (I), 1:43.901, à 3.168
17) 32-Antonio J.A. Carvalho (I), 1:44.649, à 3.916
18) 371-Gedson Goncalves (I), 1:44.902, à 4.169
19) 21-Eduardo Pavelki (A), 1:48.000, à 7.267
20) 27-F.LOBO/R.Molinari (I), 4:25.317, à 2:44.584

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:40,421, S1 25.629(132) S2 42.199(16) S3 12.452(7) S4 20.141(7)

voltar