LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   2   Roberto Bonato   A   3   1:41.709         3 
 2   61   J.LISBOA/S.Tokarski   A   3   1:41.835   0.126   0.126   3 
 3   1   Naor Petry   A   2   1:43.488   1.779   1.653   2 
 4   328   Nilton Silva Filho   C   6   1:43.610   1.901   0.122   6 
 5   112   Leonardo Kovalski   A   3   1:43.878   2.169   0.268   2 
 6   46   M.Cordeiro/J.C.BUENO   A   3   1:43.950   2.241   0.072   3 
 7   21   Jorge Marques   A   4   1:44.294   2.585   0.344   2 
 8   197   G.RAGNINI/R.Brancher   B   7   1:44.482   2.773   0.188   7 
 9   54   R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta   B   3   1:44.766   3.057   0.284   2 
 10   66   Samuel L. Deucher   A   6   1:44.880   3.171   0.114   6 
 11   69   Luiz Brambila   B   3   1:45.031   3.322   0.151   3 
 12   166   James Schwertner   C   3   1:45.148   3.439   0.117   3 
 13   35   Artur Bailo Neto   B   4   1:45.290   3.581   0.142   3 
 14   63   Marlon Watanabe   A   4   1:45.318   3.609   0.028   4 
 15   8   Rodrigo Vieira   B   3   1:45.561   3.852   0.243   3 
 16   100   Evandro Maldonado   C   3   1:46.323   4.614   0.762   3 
 17   56   Brendon Zonta Gabardo   A   5   1:46.347   4.638   0.024   3 
 18   390   Wilson Kavilhuka   B   3   1:47.420   5.711   1.073   3 
 19   331   Leandro Perola   B   5   1:47.424   5.715   0.004   3 
 20   74   Thiri Lorentz   B   3   1:47.504   5.795   0.080   3 
 21   80   Alexandre V. Martins   B   5   1:47.868   6.159   0.364   3 
 22   36   Christian Pampuch   C   6   1:47.918   6.209   0.050   6 
 23   81   Luciano Fracaro   B   4   1:48.061   6.352   0.143   3 
 24   75   Edimarcos S. Caliari   B   3   1:48.345   6.636   0.284   3 
 25   3   Mario Broering   B   4   1:48.547   6.838   0.202   3 
 26   177   Emerson Alberto Will   B   4   1:48.605   6.896   0.058   3 
 27   201   Daniel Imbriani   C   2   1:48.632   6.923   0.027   2 
 28   51   Jean Carlo de Lima   C   6   1:48.779   7.070   0.147   6 
 29   155   O. Oliveira/K. Kredens   B   5   1:49.244   7.535   0.465   3 
 30   55   Emerson Swed   B   3   1:49.573   7.864   0.329   3 
 31   10   Oscar Montesinos   B   4   1:49.776   8.067   0.203   3 
 32   19   João Conelly   B   3   1:50.263   8.554   0.487   3 
 33   899   Adriano Martins   C   3   1:50.327   8.618   0.064   3 
 34   334   Johnis Toniolo   C   3   1:50.782   9.073   0.455   3 
 35   118   Bruno Nascimento   A   2   1:51.235   9.526   0.453   2 
 36   111   Jose Luis Cavassin   C   2   1:55.072   13.363   3.837   2 
 37   0   P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer   C   2   1:55.157   13.448   0.085   2 
 38   632   Henrique F. Marques   B   2   1:58.936   17.227   3.779   2 
 39   73   Aleksandre Versalli   B   3   2:04.944   23.235   6.008   2 
 40   77   Geovane Ciesielski   A   1   2:06.223   24.514   1.279   1 
 41   65   Luis Tatsch   B   1   3:17.850   1:36.141   1:11.627   1 
Cronoelo

WARM UP - TERRA
1) 2-Roberto Bonato (A), 1:41.709
2) 61-J.LISBOA/S.Tokarski (A), 1:41.835, à 0.126
3) 1-Naor Petry (A), 1:43.488, à 1.779
4) 328-Nilton Silva Filho (C), 1:43.610, à 1.901
5) 112-Leonardo Kovalski (A), 1:43.878, à 2.169
6) 46-M.Cordeiro/J.C.BUENO (A), 1:43.950, à 2.241
7) 21-Jorge Marques (A), 1:44.294, à 2.585
8) 197-G.RAGNINI/R.Brancher (B), 1:44.482, à 2.773
9) 54-R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta (B), 1:44.766, à 3.057
10) 66-Samuel L. Deucher (A), 1:44.880, à 3.171
11) 69-Luiz Brambila (B), 1:45.031, à 3.322
12) 166-James Schwertner (C), 1:45.148, à 3.439
13) 35-Artur Bailo Neto (B), 1:45.290, à 3.581
14) 63-Marlon Watanabe (A), 1:45.318, à 3.609
15) 8-Rodrigo Vieira (B), 1:45.561, à 3.852
16) 100-Evandro Maldonado (C), 1:46.323, à 4.614
17) 56-Brendon Zonta Gabardo (A), 1:46.347, à 4.638
18) 390-Wilson Kavilhuka (B), 1:47.420, à 5.711
19) 331-Leandro Perola (B), 1:47.424, à 5.715
20) 74-Thiri Lorentz (B), 1:47.504, à 5.795
21) 80-Alexandre V. Martins (B), 1:47.868, à 6.159
22) 36-Christian Pampuch (C), 1:47.918, à 6.209
23) 81-Luciano Fracaro (B), 1:48.061, à 6.352
24) 75-Edimarcos S. Caliari (B), 1:48.345, à 6.636
25) 3-Mario Broering (B), 1:48.547, à 6.838
26) 177-Emerson Alberto Will (B), 1:48.605, à 6.896
27) 201-Daniel Imbriani (C), 1:48.632, à 6.923
28) 51-Jean Carlo de Lima (C), 1:48.779, à 7.070
29) 155-O. Oliveira/K. Kredens (B), 1:49.244, à 7.535
30) 55-Emerson Swed (B), 1:49.573, à 7.864
31) 10-Oscar Montesinos (B), 1:49.776, à 8.067
32) 19-João Conelly (B), 1:50.263, à 8.554
33) 899-Adriano Martins (C), 1:50.327, à 8.618
34) 334-Johnis Toniolo (C), 1:50.782, à 9.073
35) 118-Bruno Nascimento (A), 1:51.235, à 9.526
36) 111-Jose Luis Cavassin (C), 1:55.072, à 13.363
37) 0-P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer (C), 1:55.157, à 13.448
38) 632-Henrique F. Marques (B), 1:58.936, à 17.227
39) 73-Aleksandre Versalli (B), 2:04.944, à 23.235
40) 77-Geovane Ciesielski (A), 2:06.223, à 24.514
41) 65-Luis Tatsch (B), 3:17.850, à 1:36.141

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:41,360, S1 25.930(2) S2 42.716(61) S3 12.479(2) S4 20.235(2)

voltar