LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   61   J.LISBOA/S.Tokarski   A   14         1:42.447   1:41.962 
 2   112   Leonardo Kovalski   A   14   15.459   15.459   1:42.971   1:42.067 
 3   77   Geovane Ciesielski   A   14   21.248   5.789   1:43.713   1:43.079 
 4   46   M.CORDEIRO/J.C.Bueno   A   14   24.319   3.071   1:44.011   1:43.244 
 5   1   Naor Petry   A   14   25.234   0.915   1:44.972   1:43.187 
 6   27   Caca Schilipack   B   14   29.435   4.201   1:44.775   1:43.552 
 7   21   Jorge Marques   A   14   29.722   0.287   1:44.095   1:43.107 
 8   197   G.RAGNINI/R.Brancher   B   14   38.575   8.853   1:44.776   1:43.276 
 9   111   Jose Luis Cavassin   C   14   39.450   0.875   1:45.308   1:43.992 
 10   166   James Schwertner   C   14   40.076   0.626   1:44.497   1:44.457 
 11   8   Rodrigo Vieira   B   14   46.471   6.395   1:48.579   1:44.372 
 12   55   Emerson Swed   B   14   50.548   4.077   1:45.359   1:44.368 
 13   100   Evandro Maldonado   C   14   51.064   0.516   1:45.486   1:44.436 
 14   69   Luiz Brambila   B   14   52.921   1.857   1:49.416   1:43.276 
 15   66   Samuel L. Deucher   A   14   53.582   0.661   1:44.941   1:44.178 
 16   328   Nilton Silva Filho   C   14   57.822   4.240   1:44.358   1:43.368 
 17   201   Daniel Imbriani   C   14   58.256   0.434   1:45.903   1:44.437 
 18   63   Marlon Watanabe   A   14   58.767   0.511   1:45.640   1:44.800 
 19   73   Aleksandre Versalli   B   14   1:05.098   6.331   1:46.537   1:45.269 
 20   331   Leandro Perola   B   14   1:05.181   0.083   1:46.781   1:45.650 
 21   54   R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta   B   14   1:06.951   1.770   1:44.550   1:44.216 
 22   390   Wilson Kavilhuka   B   14   1:13.366   6.415   1:47.781   1:46.314 
 23   36   Christian Pampuch   C   14   1:23.152   9.786   1:49.109   1:46.487 
 24   2   Roberto Bonato   A   13   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:48.210   1:41.768 
 25   899   Adriano Martins   C   13   -- 1 lap --   13.898   1:48.209   1:47.400 
 26   334   Johnis Toniolo   C   13   -- 1 lap --   10.987   1:47.397   1:47.156 
 27   155   O. Oliveira/K. Kredens   B   13   -- 1 lap --   0.832   1:47.107   1:47.107 
 28   177   Emerson Alberto Will   B   13   -- 1 lap --   6.290   1:47.793   1:47.224 
 29   0   P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer   C   13   -- 1 lap --   1.063   1:49.103   1:47.645 
 30   56   Brendon Zonta Gabardo   A   13   -- 1 lap --   6.088   1:50.616   1:45.246 
 31   74   Thiri Lorentz   B   13   -- 1 lap --   3.989   1:51.228   1:48.188 
 32   80   Alexandre V. Martins   B   12   -- 2 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:52.684   1:47.190 
 33   118   Bruno Nascimento   A   9   -- 5 laps --   -- 3 laps --   1:44.773   1:43.316 
 34   35   Artur Bailo Neto   B   4   -- 10 laps -   -- 5 laps --   1:44.492   1:44.492 
 35   65   Luis Tatsch   B   4   -- 10 laps -   17.676   1:46.438   1:46.438 
 36   632   Henrique F. Marques   B   3   -- 11 laps -   -- 1 lap --   1:50.385   1:50.385 
 37   19   João Conelly   B   3   -- 11 laps -   6.518   1:50.463   1:50.463 
 38   3   Mario Broering   B   2   -- 12 laps -   -- 1 lap --   1:46.169   1:46.169 
 39   51   Jean Carlo de Lima   C   1   -- 13 laps -   -- 1 lap --   4:52.414   4:52.414 
Cronoelo

1o PROVA - TERRA
1) 61-J.LISBOA/S.Tokarski (A),
2) 112-Leonardo Kovalski (A), à 15.459
3) 77-Geovane Ciesielski (A), à 21.248
4) 46-M.CORDEIRO/J.C.Bueno (A), à 24.319
5) 1-Naor Petry (A), à 25.234
6) 27-Caca Schilipack (B), à 29.435
7) 21-Jorge Marques (A), à 29.722
8) 197-G.RAGNINI/R.Brancher (B), à 38.575
9) 111-Jose Luis Cavassin (C), à 39.450
10) 166-James Schwertner (C), à 40.076
11) 8-Rodrigo Vieira (B), à 46.471
12) 55-Emerson Swed (B), à 50.548
13) 100-Evandro Maldonado (C), à 51.064
14) 69-Luiz Brambila (B), à 52.921
15) 66-Samuel L. Deucher (A), à 53.582
16) 328-Nilton Silva Filho (C), à 57.822
17) 201-Daniel Imbriani (C), à 58.256
18) 63-Marlon Watanabe (A), à 58.767
19) 73-Aleksandre Versalli (B), à 1:05.098
20) 331-Leandro Perola (B), à 1:05.181
21) 54-R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta (B), à 1:06.951
22) 390-Wilson Kavilhuka (B), à 1:13.366
23) 36-Christian Pampuch (C), à 1:23.152
24) 2-Roberto Bonato (A), à 1 volta
25) 899-Adriano Martins (C), à 1 volta
26) 334-Johnis Toniolo (C), à 1 volta
27) 155-O. Oliveira/K. Kredens (B), à 1 volta
28) 177-Emerson Alberto Will (B), à 1 volta
29) 0-P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer (C), à 1 volta
30) 56-Brendon Zonta Gabardo (A), à 1 volta
31) 74-Thiri Lorentz (B), à 1 volta
32) 80-Alexandre V. Martins (B), à 2 voltas
33) 118-Bruno Nascimento (A), à 5 voltas
34) 35-Artur Bailo Neto (B), à 10 voltas
35) 65-Luis Tatsch (B), à 10 voltas
36) 632-Henrique F. Marques (B), à 11 voltas
37) 19-João Conelly (B), à 11 voltas
38) 3-Mario Broering (B), à 12 voltas
39) 51-Jean Carlo de Lima (C), à 13 voltas

Melhor volta: (2), 1:41.768 (média 130,744 km/h), 5ª volta

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:41,209, S1 25.936(112) S2 42.567(112) S3 12.447(2) S4 20.259(2)

voltar