LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   118   Bruno Nascimento   A   4   1:43.557         4 
 2   1   Naor Petry   A   6   1:43.710   0.153   0.153   6 
 3   27   Caca Schilipack   B   7   1:43.714   0.157   0.004   7 
 4   21   Jorge Marques   A   7   1:44.083   0.526   0.369   6 
 5   77   Geovane Ciesielski   A   6   1:44.176   0.619   0.093   6 
 6   46   M.Cordeiro/J.C.BUENO   A   7   1:44.183   0.626   0.007   3 
 7   55   Emerson Swed   B   7   1:44.591   1.034   0.408   6 
 8   35   Artur Bailo Neto   B   7   1:44.616   1.059   0.025   7 
 9   8   Rodrigo Vieira   B   5   1:44.793   1.236   0.177   4 
 10   3   Mario Broering   B   3   1:44.888   1.331   0.095   2 
 11   111   Jose Luis Cavassin   C   6   1:45.188   1.631   0.300   5 
 12   112   Leonardo Kovalski   A   2   1:45.321   1.764   0.133   2 
 13   166   James Schwertner   C   7   1:45.327   1.770   0.006   7 
 14   62   R.KOSTIN/A.Santos   A   7   1:45.538   1.981   0.211   7 
 15   328   Nilton Silva Filho   C   7   1:45.695   2.138   0.157   3 
 16   63   Marlon Watanabe   A   5   1:45.792   2.235   0.097   4 
 17   100   Evandro Maldonado   C   2   1:46.438   2.881   0.646   2 
 18   331   L.Perola   B   6   1:46.459   2.902   0.021   6 
 19   36   Christian Pampuch   C   7   1:46.749   3.192   0.290   6 
 20   73   Aleksandre Versalli   B   6   1:46.894   3.337   0.145   2 
 21   334   Johnis Toniolo   C   6   1:46.970   3.413   0.076   6 
 22   201   Daniel Imbriani   C   7   1:47.225   3.668   0.255   2 
 23   66   Samuel L. Deucher   B   4   1:47.495   3.938   0.270   4 
 24   65   L.Tatsch   B   6   1:47.591   4.034   0.096   2 
 25   177   Emerson Alberto Will   B   6   1:47.709   4.152   0.118   6 
 26   54   R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta   B   6   1:47.909   4.352   0.200   2 
 27   51   Jean Carlo de Lima   C   7   1:48.359   4.802   0.450   3 
 28   80   Alexandre V. Martins   B   7   1:48.692   5.135   0.333   6 
 29   390   Wilson Kavilhuka   B   4   1:48.701   5.144   0.009   2 
 30   81   Luciano Fracaro   B   2   1:49.307   5.750   0.606   2 
 31   0   P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer   C   7   1:49.534   5.977   0.227   6 
 32   75   Edimarcos S. Caliari   B   7   1:50.234   6.677   0.700   6 
 33   10   Oscar Montesinos   B   4   1:50.368   6.811   0.134   3 
 34   2   Roberto Bonato   A   3   1:50.778   7.221   0.410   3 
 35   56   Brendon Zonta Gabardo   A   4   1:52.516   8.959   1.738   2 
 36   69   Luiz Brambila   B   1   1:53.707   10.150   1.191   1 
 37   74   Thiri Lorentz   B   3   2:00.379   16.822   6.672   2 
 38   19   João Conelly   B   2   2:09.107   25.550   8.728   1 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO - TERRA
1) 118-Bruno Nascimento (A), 1:43.557
2) 1-Naor Petry (A), 1:43.710, à 0.153
3) 27-Caca Schilipack (B), 1:43.714, à 0.157
4) 21-Jorge Marques (A), 1:44.083, à 0.526
5) 77-Geovane Ciesielski (A), 1:44.176, à 0.619
6) 46-M.Cordeiro/J.C.BUENO (A), 1:44.183, à 0.626
7) 55-Emerson Swed (B), 1:44.591, à 1.034
8) 35-Artur Bailo Neto (B), 1:44.616, à 1.059
9) 8-Rodrigo Vieira (B), 1:44.793, à 1.236
10) 3-Mario Broering (B), 1:44.888, à 1.331
11) 111-Jose Luis Cavassin (C), 1:45.188, à 1.631
12) 112-Leonardo Kovalski (A), 1:45.321, à 1.764
13) 166-James Schwertner (C), 1:45.327, à 1.770
14) 62-R.KOSTIN/A.Santos (A), 1:45.538, à 1.981
15) 328-Nilton Silva Filho (C), 1:45.695, à 2.138
16) 63-Marlon Watanabe (A), 1:45.792, à 2.235
17) 100-Evandro Maldonado (C), 1:46.438, à 2.881
18) 331-L.Perola (B), 1:46.459, à 2.902
19) 36-Christian Pampuch (C), 1:46.749, à 3.192
20) 73-Aleksandre Versalli (B), 1:46.894, à 3.337
21) 334-Johnis Toniolo (C), 1:46.970, à 3.413
22) 201-Daniel Imbriani (C), 1:47.225, à 3.668
23) 66-Samuel L. Deucher (B), 1:47.495, à 3.938
24) 65-L.Tatsch (B), 1:47.591, à 4.034
25) 177-Emerson Alberto Will (B), 1:47.709, à 4.152
26) 54-R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta (B), 1:47.909, à 4.352
27) 51-Jean Carlo de Lima (C), 1:48.359, à 4.802
28) 80-Alexandre V. Martins (B), 1:48.692, à 5.135
29) 390-Wilson Kavilhuka (B), 1:48.701, à 5.144
30) 81-Luciano Fracaro (B), 1:49.307, à 5.750
31) 0-P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer (C), 1:49.534, à 5.977
32) 75-Edimarcos S. Caliari (B), 1:50.234, à 6.677
33) 10-Oscar Montesinos (B), 1:50.368, à 6.811
34) 2-Roberto Bonato (A), 1:50.778, à 7.221
35) 56-Brendon Zonta Gabardo (A), 1:52.516, à 8.959
36) 69-Luiz Brambila (B), 1:53.707, à 10.150
37) 74-Thiri Lorentz (B), 2:00.379, à 16.822
38) 19-João Conelly (B), 2:09.107, à 25.550

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:42,284, S1 26.282(328) S2 43.094(1) S3 12.586(2) S4 20.322(2)

voltar