LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   61   J.LISBOA/S.Tokarski   A   4   1:41.417         3 
 2   62   R.KOSTIN/A.Santos   A   5   1:42.171   0.754   0.754   5 
 3   112   Leonardo Kovalski   A   3   1:42.930   1.513   0.759   3 
 4   328   Nilton Silva Filho   C   7   1:43.056   1.639   0.126   3 
 5   118   Bruno Nascimento   A   6   1:43.085   1.668   0.029   3 
 6   1   Naor Petry   A   7   1:43.103   1.686   0.018   5 
 7   2   Roberto Bonato   A   6   1:43.248   1.831   0.145   5 
 8   46   M.Cordeiro/J.C.BUENO   A   6   1:43.370   1.953   0.122   3 
 9   77   Geovane Ciesielski   A   4   1:43.402   1.985   0.032   3 
 10   21   Jorge Marques   A   8   1:43.787   2.370   0.385   5 
 11   69   Luiz Brambila   B   7   1:43.800   2.383   0.013   5 
 12   27   Caca Schilipack   B   3   1:44.094   2.677   0.294   2 
 13   54   R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta   B   7   1:44.150   2.733   0.056   3 
 14   35   Artur Bailo Neto   B   7   1:44.424   3.007   0.274   6 
 15   201   Daniel Imbriani   C   4   1:44.452   3.035   0.028   4 
 16   63   Marlon Watanabe   A   6   1:44.535   3.118   0.083   4 
 17   8   Rodrigo Vieira   B   7   1:44.587   3.170   0.052   2 
 18   166   James Schwertner   C   7   1:44.594   3.177   0.007   2 
 19   100   Evandro Maldonado   C   7   1:45.129   3.712   0.535   5 
 20   55   Emerson Swed   B   7   1:45.210   3.793   0.081   4 
 21   111   Jose Luis Cavassin   C   6   1:45.318   3.901   0.108   3 
 22   197   G.RAGNINI/R.Brancher   B   7   1:45.347   3.930   0.029   5 
 23   73   Aleksandre Versalli   B   7   1:45.855   4.438   0.508   6 
 24   66   Samuel L. Deucher   B   7   1:45.923   4.506   0.068   7 
 25   331   Leandro Perola   B   6   1:46.024   4.607   0.101   2 
 26   65   Luis Tatsch   B   7   1:46.142   4.725   0.118   7 
 27   3   Mario Broering   B   7   1:46.612   5.195   0.470   7 
 28   177   Emerson Alberto Will   B   6   1:46.985   5.568   0.373   3 
 29   36   Christian Pampuch   C   7   1:47.155   5.738   0.170   6 
 30   334   Johnis Toniolo   C   4   1:47.230   5.813   0.075   4 
 31   80   Alexandre V. Martins   B   7   1:47.306   5.889   0.076   5 
 32   51   Jean Carlo de Lima   C   7   1:47.551   6.134   0.245   4 
 33   390   Wilson Kavilhuka   B   7   1:47.711   6.294   0.160   4 
 34   56   Brendon Zonta Gabardo   A   5   1:48.246   6.829   0.535   3 
 35   19   João Conelly   B   6   1:48.485   7.068   0.239   6 
 36   74   Thiri Lorentz   B   7   1:48.971   7.554   0.486   6 
 37   75   Edimarcos S. Caliari   B   6   1:49.106   7.689   0.135   6 
 38   155   O. Oliveira/K. Kredens   B   6   1:49.574   8.157   0.468   6 
 39   899   Adriano Martins   C   4   1:49.725   8.308   0.151   4 
 40   0   P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer   C   5   1:50.840   9.423   1.115   4 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO - TERRA
1) 61-J.LISBOA/S.Tokarski (A), 1:41.417
2) 62-R.KOSTIN/A.Santos (A), 1:42.171, a 0.754
3) 112-Leonardo Kovalski (A), 1:42.930, a 1.513
4) 328-Nilton Silva Filho (C), 1:43.056, a 1.639
5) 118-Bruno Nascimento (A), 1:43.085, a 1.668
6) 1-Naor Petry (A), 1:43.103, a 1.686
7) 2-Roberto Bonato (A), 1:43.248, a 1.831
8) 46-M.Cordeiro/J.C.BUENO (A), 1:43.370, a 1.953
9) 77-Geovane Ciesielski (A), 1:43.402, a 1.985
10) 21-Jorge Marques (A), 1:43.787, a 2.370
11) 69-Luiz Brambila (B), 1:43.800, a 2.383
12) 27-Caca Schilipack (B), 1:44.094, a 2.677
13) 54-R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta (B), 1:44.150, a 2.733
14) 35-Artur Bailo Neto (B), 1:44.424, a 3.007
15) 201-Daniel Imbriani (C), 1:44.452, a 3.035
16) 63-Marlon Watanabe (A), 1:44.535, a 3.118
17) 8-Rodrigo Vieira (B), 1:44.587, a 3.170
18) 166-James Schwertner (C), 1:44.594, a 3.177
19) 100-Evandro Maldonado (C), 1:45.129, a 3.712
20) 55-Emerson Swed (B), 1:45.210, a 3.793
21) 111-Jose Luis Cavassin (C), 1:45.318, a 3.901
22) 197-G.RAGNINI/R.Brancher (B), 1:45.347, a 3.930
23) 73-Aleksandre Versalli (B), 1:45.855, a 4.438
24) 66-Samuel L. Deucher (B), 1:45.923, a 4.506
25) 331-Leandro Perola (B), 1:46.024, a 4.607
26) 65-Luis Tatsch (B), 1:46.142, a 4.725
27) 3-Mario Broering (B), 1:46.612, a 5.195
28) 177-Emerson Alberto Will (B), 1:46.985, a 5.568
29) 36-Christian Pampuch (C), 1:47.155, a 5.738
30) 334-Johnis Toniolo (C), 1:47.230, a 5.813
31) 80-Alexandre V. Martins (B), 1:47.306, a 5.889
32) 51-Jean Carlo de Lima (C), 1:47.551, a 6.134
33) 390-Wilson Kavilhuka (B), 1:47.711, a 6.294
34) 56-Brendon Zonta Gabardo (A), 1:48.246, a 6.829
35) 19-João Conelly (B), 1:48.485, a 7.068
36) 74-Thiri Lorentz (B), 1:48.971, a 7.554
37) 75-Edimarcos S. Caliari (B), 1:49.106, a 7.689
38) 155-O. Oliveira/K. Kredens (B), 1:49.574, a 8.157
39) 899-Adriano Martins (C), 1:49.725, a 8.308
40) 0-P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer (C), 1:50.840, a 9.423

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:41,036, S1 25.634(61) S2 42.423(61) S3 12.681(118) S4 20.298(61)

voltar