LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   112   Leonardo Kovalski   A   4   1:42.074         2 
 2   2   Roberto Bonato   A   5   1:42.318   0.244   0.244   2 
 3   1   Naor Petry   A   6   1:43.434   1.360   1.116   2 
 4   118   Bruno Nascimento   A   3   1:43.568   1.494   0.134   2 
 5   328   Nilton Silva Filho   C   6   1:43.784   1.710   0.216   3 
 6   27   Caca Schilipack   B   3   1:43.844   1.770   0.060   3 
 7   100   Evandro Maldonado   C   5   1:44.090   2.016   0.246   2 
 8   197   G.RAGNINI/R.Brancher   B   6   1:44.129   2.055   0.039   6 
 9   111   Jose Luis Cavassin   C   5   1:44.291   2.217   0.162   2 
 10   69   Luiz Brambila   B   5   1:44.346   2.272   0.055   3 
 11   331   Leandro Perola   B   6   1:44.358   2.284   0.012   3 
 12   46   M.Cordeiro/J.C.BUENO   A   6   1:44.466   2.392   0.108   6 
 13   8   Rodrigo Vieira   B   5   1:44.546   2.472   0.080   2 
 14   21   Jorge Marques   A   6   1:44.550   2.476   0.004   3 
 15   77   Geovane Ciesielski   A   6   1:44.599   2.525   0.049   6 
 16   54   R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta   B   6   1:44.785   2.711   0.186   6 
 17   201   Daniel Imbriani   C   2   1:44.825   2.751   0.040   2 
 18   166   James Schwertner   C   6   1:44.894   2.820   0.069   6 
 19   55   Emerson Swed   B   3   1:45.348   3.274   0.454   3 
 20   73   Aleksandre Versalli   B   5   1:45.395   3.321   0.047   5 
 21   63   Marlon Watanabe   A   6   1:45.453   3.379   0.058   6 
 22   35   Artur Bailo Neto   B   5   1:46.458   4.384   1.005   3 
 23   334   Johnis Toniolo   C   6   1:46.610   4.536   0.152   3 
 24   65   Luis Tatsch   B   6   1:46.970   4.896   0.360   3 
 25   155   O. Oliveira/K. Kredens   B   5   1:47.631   5.557   0.661   5 
 26   80   Alexandre V. Martins   B   6   1:48.083   6.009   0.452   6 
 27   177   Emerson Alberto Will   B   6   1:48.116   6.042   0.033   2 
 28   81   Luciano Fracaro   B   6   1:48.169   6.095   0.053   6 
 29   51   Jean Carlo de Lima   C   6   1:48.358   6.284   0.189   6 
 30   56   Brendon Zonta Gabardo   A   6   1:48.377   6.303   0.019   6 
 31   899   Adriano Martins   C   6   1:48.394   6.320   0.017   3 
 32   19   João Conelly   B   6   1:48.677   6.603   0.283   2 
 33   74   Thiri Lorentz   B   5   1:48.706   6.632   0.029   2 
 34   62   R.KOSTIN/A.Santos   A   2   1:48.984   6.910   0.278   2 
 35   632   Henrique F. Marques   B   4   1:50.031   7.957   1.047   4 
 36   0   P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer   C   6   1:50.221   8.147   0.190   2 
 37   75   Edimarcos S. Caliari   B   6   1:50.988   8.914   0.767   2 
 38   66   Samuel L. Deucher   A   3   1:51.952   9.878   0.964   3 
 39   390   Wilson Kavilhuka   B   3   1:53.780   11.706   1.828   2 
 40   36   Christian Pampuch   C   5   2:03.544   21.470   9.764   4 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO - TERRA
1) 112-Leonardo Kovalski (A), 1:42.074
2) 2-Roberto Bonato (A), 1:42.318, à 0.244
3) 1-Naor Petry (A), 1:43.434, à 1.360
4) 118-Bruno Nascimento (A), 1:43.568, à 1.494
5) 328-Nilton Silva Filho (C), 1:43.784, à 1.710
6) 27-Caca Schilipack (B), 1:43.844, à 1.770
7) 100-Evandro Maldonado (C), 1:44.090, à 2.016
8) 197-G.RAGNINI/R.Brancher (B), 1:44.129, à 2.055
9) 111-Jose Luis Cavassin (C), 1:44.291, à 2.217
10) 69-Luiz Brambila (B), 1:44.346, à 2.272
11) 331-Leandro Perola (B), 1:44.358, à 2.284
12) 46-M.Cordeiro/J.C.BUENO (A), 1:44.466, à 2.392
13) 8-Rodrigo Vieira (B), 1:44.546, à 2.472
14) 21-Jorge Marques (A), 1:44.550, à 2.476
15) 77-Geovane Ciesielski (A), 1:44.599, à 2.525
16) 54-R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta (B), 1:44.785, à 2.711
17) 201-Daniel Imbriani (C), 1:44.825, à 2.751
18) 166-James Schwertner (C), 1:44.894, à 2.820
19) 55-Emerson Swed (B), 1:45.348, à 3.274
20) 73-Aleksandre Versalli (B), 1:45.395, à 3.321
21) 63-Marlon Watanabe (A), 1:45.453, à 3.379
22) 35-Artur Bailo Neto (B), 1:46.458, à 4.384
23) 334-Johnis Toniolo (C), 1:46.610, à 4.536
24) 65-Luis Tatsch (B), 1:46.970, à 4.896
25) 155-O. Oliveira/K. Kredens (B), 1:47.631, à 5.557
26) 80-Alexandre V. Martins (B), 1:48.083, à 6.009
27) 177-Emerson Alberto Will (B), 1:48.116, à 6.042
28) 81-Luciano Fracaro (B), 1:48.169, à 6.095
29) 51-Jean Carlo de Lima (C), 1:48.358, à 6.284
30) 56-Brendon Zonta Gabardo (A), 1:48.377, à 6.303
31) 899-Adriano Martins (C), 1:48.394, à 6.320
32) 19-João Conelly (B), 1:48.677, à 6.603
33) 74-Thiri Lorentz (B), 1:48.706, à 6.632
34) 62-R.KOSTIN/A.Santos (A), 1:48.984, à 6.910
35) 632-Henrique F. Marques (B), 1:50.031, à 7.957
36) 0-P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer (C), 1:50.221, à 8.147
37) 75-Edimarcos S. Caliari (B), 1:50.988, à 8.914
38) 66-Samuel L. Deucher (A), 1:51.952, à 9.878
39) 390-Wilson Kavilhuka (B), 1:53.780, à 11.706
40) 36-Christian Pampuch (C), 2:03.544, à 21.470

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:41,653, S1 25.954(112) S2 42.788(112) S3 12.656(1) S4 20.255(2)

voltar