LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   61   J.LISBOA/S.Tokarski   A   4   1:41.673         4 
 2   112   Leonardo Kovalski   A   6   1:41.681   0.008   0.008   4 
 3   2   Roberto Bonato   A   4   1:41.837   0.164   0.156   2 
 4   46   M.Cordeiro/J.C.BUENO   A   6   1:42.997   1.324   1.160   3 
 5   1   Naor Petry   A   6   1:43.031   1.358   0.034   4 
 6   77   Geovane Ciesielski   A   5   1:43.487   1.814   0.456   3 
 7   328   Nilton Silva Filho   C   6   1:43.589   1.752   0.000   5 
 8   69   Luiz Brambila   B   6   1:43.652   1.815   0.063   2 
 9   197   G.RAGNINI/R.Brancher   B   5   1:43.667   1.830   0.015   4 
 10   100   Evandro Maldonado   C   4   1:43.954   2.117   0.000   3 
 11   27   Caca Schilipack   B   6   1:44.008   2.171   0.054   6 
 12   21   Jorge Marques   A   3   1:44.054   2.217   0.046   2 
 13   166   James Schwertner   C   5   1:44.230   2.393   0.000   2 
 14   111   Jose Luis Cavassin   C   6   1:44.230   2.393   0.000   2 
 15   55   Emerson Swed   B   6   1:44.311   2.474   0.081   2 
 16   54   R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta   B   6   1:44.336   2.499   0.000   6 
 17   8   Rodrigo Vieira   B   5   1:44.339   2.502   0.003   4 
 18   201   Daniel Imbriani   C   3   1:44.369   2.532   0.000   2 
 19   35   Artur Bailo Neto   B   6   1:44.514   2.677   0.103   5 
 20   331   Leandro Perola   B   6   1:45.359   3.522   0.845   2 
 21   73   Aleksandre Versalli   B   6   1:45.777   3.940   0.418   4 
 22   56   Brendon Zonta Gabardo   A   6   1:45.813   4.140   0.036   5 
 23   390   Wilson Kavilhuka   B   5   1:46.449   4.776   0.179   5 
 24   63   Marlon Watanabe   A   2   1:46.522   4.849   0.073   2 
 25   19   João Conelly   B   5   1:47.050   5.377   0.000   5 
 26   66   Samuel L. Deucher   A   5   1:47.210   5.537   0.160   2 
 27   155   O. Oliveira/K. Kredens   B   5   1:47.581   5.744   0.215   5 
 28   51   Jean Carlo de Lima   C   4   1:47.715   5.878   0.000   2 
 29   36   Christian Pampuch   C   5   1:47.739   5.902   0.000   2 
 30   0   P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer   C   5   1:47.854   6.017   0.115   5 
 31   899   Adriano Martins   C   6   1:47.980   6.143   0.000   2 
 32   74   Thiri Lorentz   B   6   1:48.070   6.233   0.090   3 
 33   177   Emerson Alberto Will   B   6   1:48.072   6.235   0.002   3 
 34   81   Luciano Fracaro   B   6   1:48.218   6.381   0.000   2 
 35   632   Henrique F. Marques   B   5   1:48.448   6.611   0.230   2 
 36   10   Oscar Montesinos   B   5   1:49.624   7.787   1.176   3 
 37   75   Edimarcos S. Caliari   B   4   1:50.455   8.618   0.000   4 
 38   334   Johnis Toniolo   C   2   1:50.593   8.756   0.000   2 
 39   80   Alexandre V. Martins   B   3   1:51.383   9.710   0.790   2 
 40   118   Bruno Nascimento   A   1   1:52.940   11.103   1.163   1 
 41   3   Mario Broering   B   1   2:05.006   23.169   12.066   1 
Cronoelo

TOMADA DE TEMPO - TERRA
1) 61-J.LISBOA/S.Tokarski (A), 1:41.673
2) 112-Leonardo Kovalski (A), 1:41.681, à 0.008
3) 2-Roberto Bonato (A), 1:41.837, à 0.164
4) 46-M.Cordeiro/J.C.BUENO (A), 1:42.997, à 1.324
5) 1-Naor Petry (A), 1:43.031, à 1.358
6) 77-Geovane Ciesielski (A), 1:43.487, à 1.814
7) 328-Nilton Silva Filho (C), 1:43.589, à 1.752
8) 69-Luiz Brambila (B), 1:43.652, à 1.815
9) 197-G.RAGNINI/R.Brancher (B), 1:43.667, à 1.830
10) 100-Evandro Maldonado (C), 1:43.954, à 2.117
11) 27-Caca Schilipack (B), 1:44.008, à 2.171
12) 21-Jorge Marques (A), 1:44.054, à 2.217
13) 166-James Schwertner (C), 1:44.230, à 2.393
14) 111-Jose Luis Cavassin (C), 1:44.230, à 2.393
15) 55-Emerson Swed (B), 1:44.311, à 2.474
16) 54-R.PINHEIRO/G.Dela Coleta (B), 1:44.336, à 2.499
17) 8-Rodrigo Vieira (B), 1:44.339, à 2.502
18) 201-Daniel Imbriani (C), 1:44.369, à 2.532
19) 35-Artur Bailo Neto (B), 1:44.514, à 2.677
20) 331-Leandro Perola (B), 1:45.359, à 3.522
21) 73-Aleksandre Versalli (B), 1:45.777, à 3.940
22) 56-Brendon Zonta Gabardo (A), 1:45.813, à 4.140
23) 390-Wilson Kavilhuka (B), 1:46.449, à 4.776
24) 63-Marlon Watanabe (A), 1:46.522, à 4.849
25) 19-João Conelly (B), 1:47.050, à 5.377
26) 66-Samuel L. Deucher (A), 1:47.210, à 5.537
27) 155-O. Oliveira/K. Kredens (B), 1:47.581, à 5.744
28) 51-Jean Carlo de Lima (C), 1:47.715, à 5.878
29) 36-Christian Pampuch (C), 1:47.739, à 5.902
30) 0-P.ANDRADE/E.Pauzer (C), 1:47.854, à 6.017
31) 899-Adriano Martins (C), 1:47.980, à 6.143
32) 74-Thiri Lorentz (B), 1:48.070, à 6.233
33) 177-Emerson Alberto Will (B), 1:48.072, à 6.235
34) 81-Luciano Fracaro (B), 1:48.218, à 6.381
35) 632-Henrique F. Marques (B), 1:48.448, à 6.611
36) 10-Oscar Montesinos (B), 1:49.624, à 7.787
37) 75-Edimarcos S. Caliari (B), 1:50.455, à 8.618
38) 334-Johnis Toniolo (C), 1:50.593, à 8.756
39) 80-Alexandre V. Martins (B), 1:51.383, à 9.710
40) 118-Bruno Nascimento (A), 1:52.940, à 11.103
41) 3-Mario Broering (B), 2:05.006, à 23.169

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:41,164, S1 25.960(2) S2 42.430(112) S3 12.592(2) S4 20.182(2)

voltar