LIVE TIMING


53o CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE KART

1a FASE - KGV

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    30   Vinicius Tessaro   FADF   17   44.655         11 
 2    11   Lucas Staico   FMA   20   44.679   0.024   0.024   20 
 3   110   João V. Camargo e Silva   FASP   21   44.708   0.053   0.029   12 
 4    7   Guilherme Q. do Vale   FASP   16   44.723   0.068   0.015   15 
 5    17   Samuel M. da Cruz   FPRA   21   44.794   0.139   0.071   9 
 6    69   Pedro H. R. Clerot   FADF   15   44.880   0.225   0.086   14 
 7    9   Luis S. Trombini Neto   FPRA   20   44.905   0.250   0.025   18 
 8    27   Matheus Ferreira   FADF   22   44.916   0.261   0.011   22 
 9    6   Arthur Dacorregio Silva   FAUESC   20   44.926   0.271   0.010   17 
 10   165   Lucas da Silva Mendes   FAEMT   20   44.937   0.282   0.011   11 
 11    72   Antonella Farina Bassani   FAUESC   18   44.971   0.316   0.034   15 
 12    78   Gabriel Gomez   FAUESC   20   45.059   0.404   0.088   13 
 13    45   Matheus T Przewalla   FPRA   22   45.089   0.434   0.030   18 
 14    1   Maria E. A. Nienkotter   FAUESC   20   45.114   0.459   0.025   19 
 15    21   Julia Ayoub   FASP   18   45.119   0.464   0.005   11 
 16    90   Bruno Possenti   FAUESC   16   45.243   0.588   0.124   15 
 17    3   Carlos Eduardo B. Franco   FPRA   22   45.260   0.605   0.017   17 
 18    62   Nicolas Chon   FASP   19   45.399   0.744   0.139   16 
 19   107   Aurelia Nobels   FASP   17   45.471   0.816   0.072   12 
 20   145   Gabriel Bonilha Rafael   FPRA   18   45.505   0.850   0.034   9 
 21    77   Raphael Futsuki   FPRA   24   45.506   0.851   0.001   21 
 22   116   João Pedro Turi da Silva   FAERJ   16   45.522   0.867   0.016   9 
 23    16   Felipe Tanaka Prieto   FPARN   16   45.693   1.038   0.171   6 
 24    46   Kevin E. de Oliveira Lima   FAUGO   10   45.747   1.092   0.054   9 
 25   999   Arthur Dale Tese Gama   FGA   12   45.985   1.330   0.238   8 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO OFICIAL - PJMK
1) 30-Vinicius Tessaro (FADF), 44.655
2) 11-Lucas Staico (FMA), 44.679, à 0.024
3) 110-João V. Camargo e Silva (FASP), 44.708, à 0.053
4) 7-Guilherme Q. do Vale (FASP), 44.723, à 0.068
5) 17-Samuel M. da Cruz (FPRA), 44.794, à 0.139
6) 69-Pedro H. R. Clerot (FADF), 44.880, à 0.225
7) 9-Luis S. Trombini Neto (FPRA), 44.905, à 0.250
8) 27-Matheus Ferreira (FADF), 44.916, à 0.261
9) 6-Arthur Dacorregio Silva (FAUESC), 44.926, à 0.271
10) 165-Lucas da Silva Mendes (FAEMT), 44.937, à 0.282
11) 72-Antonella Farina Bassani (FAUESC), 44.971, à 0.316
12) 78-Gabriel Gomez (FAUESC), 45.059, à 0.404
13) 45-Matheus T Przewalla (FPRA), 45.089, à 0.434
14) 1-Maria E. A. Nienkotter (FAUESC), 45.114, à 0.459
15) 21-Julia Ayoub (FASP), 45.119, à 0.464
16) 90-Bruno Possenti (FAUESC), 45.243, à 0.588
17) 3-Carlos Eduardo B. Franco (FPRA), 45.260, à 0.605
18) 62-Nicolas Chon (FASP), 45.399, à 0.744
19) 107-Aurelia Nobels (FASP), 45.471, à 0.816
20) 145-Gabriel Bonilha Rafael (FPRA), 45.505, à 0.850
21) 77-Raphael Futsuki (FPRA), 45.506, à 0.851
22) 116-João Pedro Turi da Silva (FAERJ), 45.522, à 0.867
23) 16-Felipe Tanaka Prieto (FPARN), 45.693, à 1.038
24) 46-Kevin E. de Oliveira Lima (FAUGO), 45.747, à 1.092
25) 999-Arthur Dale Tese Gama (FGA), 45.985, à 1.330

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 44,457, S1 10.217( 21) S2 18.531( 30) S3 15.709( 11)

voltar