LIVE TIMING


53o CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE KART

1a FASE - KGV

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    11   Lucas Staico   FMA   27   44.504         23 
 2   110   João V. Camargo e Silva   FASP   24   44.556   0.052   0.052   21 
 3    30   Vinicius Tessaro   FADF   24   44.669   0.165   0.113   13 
 4    7   Guilherme Q. do Vale   FASP   23   44.705   0.201   0.036   20 
 5    27   Matheus Ferreira   FADF   26   44.739   0.235   0.034   22 
 6    69   Pedro H. R. Clerot   FADF   29   44.847   0.343   0.108   27 
 7    17   Samuel M. da Cruz   FPRA   23   44.848   0.344   0.001   10 
 8    72   Antonella Farina Bassani   FAUESC   23   44.859   0.355   0.011   10 
 9    6   Arthur Dacorregio Silva   FAUESC   28   44.895   0.391   0.036   20 
 10   999   Arthur Dale Tese Gama   FGA   28   45.017   0.513   0.122   25 
 11    3   Carlos Eduardo B. Franco   FPRA   26   45.076   0.572   0.059   18 
 12    78   Gabriel Gomez   FAUESC   18   45.118   0.614   0.042   8 
 13    1   Maria E. A. Nienkotter   FAUESC   25   45.187   0.683   0.069   16 
 14    77   Raphael Futsuki   FPRA   22   45.215   0.711   0.028   16 
 15    90   Bruno Possenti   FAUESC   25   45.263   0.759   0.048   6 
 16    45   Matheus T Przewalla   FPRA   21   45.286   0.782   0.023   13 
 17    62   Nicolas Chon   FASP   24   45.295   0.791   0.009   13 
 18   165   Lucas da Silva Mendes   FAEMT   16   45.317   0.813   0.022   13 
 19   145   Gabriel Bonilha Rafael   FPRA   27   45.323   0.819   0.006   25 
 20   116   João Pedro Turi da Silva   FAERJ   9   45.354   0.850   0.031   5 
 21    9   Luis S. Trombini Neto   FPRA   25   45.437   0.933   0.083   18 
 22    21   Julia Ayoub   FASP   23   45.497   0.993   0.060   4 
 23   107   Aurelia Nobels   FASP   22   45.628   1.124   0.131   19 
 24    16   Felipe Tanaka Prieto   FPARN   24   45.662   1.158   0.034   12 
 25    46   Kevin E. de Oliveira Lima   FAUGO   27   45.668   1.164   0.006   23 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO OFICIAL - PJMK
1) 11-Lucas Staico (FMA), 44.504
2) 110-João V. Camargo e Silva (FASP), 44.556, à 0.052
3) 30-Vinicius Tessaro (FADF), 44.669, à 0.165
4) 7-Guilherme Q. do Vale (FASP), 44.705, à 0.201
5) 27-Matheus Ferreira (FADF), 44.739, à 0.235
6) 69-Pedro H. R. Clerot (FADF), 44.847, à 0.343
7) 17-Samuel M. da Cruz (FPRA), 44.848, à 0.344
8) 72-Antonella Farina Bassani (FAUESC), 44.859, à 0.355
9) 6-Arthur Dacorregio Silva (FAUESC), 44.895, à 0.391
10) 999-Arthur Dale Tese Gama (FGA), 45.017, à 0.513
11) 3-Carlos Eduardo B. Franco (FPRA), 45.076, à 0.572
12) 78-Gabriel Gomez (FAUESC), 45.118, à 0.614
13) 1-Maria E. A. Nienkotter (FAUESC), 45.187, à 0.683
14) 77-Raphael Futsuki (FPRA), 45.215, à 0.711
15) 90-Bruno Possenti (FAUESC), 45.263, à 0.759
16) 45-Matheus T Przewalla (FPRA), 45.286, à 0.782
17) 62-Nicolas Chon (FASP), 45.295, à 0.791
18) 165-Lucas da Silva Mendes (FAEMT), 45.317, à 0.813
19) 145-Gabriel Bonilha Rafael (FPRA), 45.323, à 0.819
20) 116-João Pedro Turi da Silva (FAERJ), 45.354, à 0.850
21) 9-Luis S. Trombini Neto (FPRA), 45.437, à 0.933
22) 21-Julia Ayoub (FASP), 45.497, à 0.993
23) 107-Aurelia Nobels (FASP), 45.628, à 1.124
24) 16-Felipe Tanaka Prieto (FPARN), 45.662, à 1.158
25) 46-Kevin E. de Oliveira Lima (FAUGO), 45.668, à 1.164

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 44,342, S1 10.220( 11) S2 18.483(110) S3 15.639( 11)

voltar