LIVE TIMING


53o CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE KART

1a FASE - KGV

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    10   Joao A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FADF   12         52.829   51.157 
 2    14   Enzo Beltrão Nienkötter   FAUESC   12   0.332   0.332   52.339   51.286 
 3   111   Heitor Dall Agnol Farias   FGA   12   1.576   1.244   53.651   51.640 
 4    28   Fabrício André R. Filho   FPEA   12   2.877   1.301   55.865   51.846 
 5   888   Luca S. S. Neuenschwander   FMA   12   3.929   1.052   57.097   51.279 
 6    55   Murilo Vieira da Rocha   FASP   12   4.113   0.184   51.985   51.897 
 7    20   Marcelo Bensussan Ribeiro   FASP   12   4.306   0.193   51.866   51.811 
 8   118   Heitor Abitante   FASP   12   4.540   0.234   51.968   51.781 
 9   505   Wagner E. Oliveira Santilli   FASP   12   4.632   0.092   51.993   51.687 
 10    92   Bruno Diaz Schetino   FADF   12   4.901   0.269   51.692   51.692 
 11    98   Enzo Bedani   FASP   12   5.109   0.208   51.831   51.481 
 12   126   João Vitor D. L. Bonfim   FSA   12   5.534   0.425   51.717   51.717 
 13    15   Lucas Moura de castro   FMA   12   8.314   2.780   51.639   51.139 
 14    73   Luigi Galina Di Lazzaro   FMA   12   8.416   0.102   52.274   51.839 
 15    62   João Marques   FPEA   12   8.569   0.153   52.524   51.824 
 16   386   Gabriel Moura   FAUESC   12   10.031   1.462   51.775   51.427 
 17    48   Caio de Paula Lacerda   FAUGO   12   10.244   0.213   52.119   51.777 
 18    5   Lucas Medeiros Silva   FADF   12   10.633   0.389   52.448   51.885 
 19    3   Firás Fahs   FPRA   12   13.905   3.272   53.277   51.689 
 20   147   Giovane Crepaldi   FASP   12   14.256   0.351   53.370   51.759 
 21   229   Ethan Nobels   FASP   12   14.269   0.013   53.428   52.206 
 22    77   Miguel M. Abras P. Coelho   FMA   12   14.431   0.162   53.900   52.124 
 23   145   Mateus Calejas de Faria   FASP   12   15.812   1.381   51.831   51.831 
 24    18   Rafael Balvedi Vasco   FPRA   12   16.716   0.904   52.643   52.643 
 25   114   Miguel Piovan   FASP   12   17.238   0.522   1:09.445   51.769 
 26    7   Gabriel Koenigkan   FADF   12   18.626   1.388   52.169   51.293 
 27    75   Pedro H. Mattiolli Namura   FASP   12   24.147   5.521   52.606   51.711 
 28    81   Akyu de Lara Myasava   FPRA   12   24.235   0.088   52.785   51.735 
 29    6   Dimas Mota   FAUESC   12   28.828   4.593   52.296   51.792 
 30   107   Eduardo Palu de Araujo   FPRA   11   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   52.738   51.780 
 31    44   Breno Moraes   FASP   10   -- 2 laps --   -- 1 lap --   52.503   51.647 
 32    8   Alfredinho Ibiapina   FPRA   9   -- 3 laps --   -- 1 lap --   52.645   51.609 
 33    53   Gabriel Malucelli   FPRA   8   -- 4 laps --   -- 1 lap --   52.315   51.613 
 34   198   Vinicius Costa mercez   FAUGO   0             
 35   777   Erick B. Schotten   FAUESC   0             
 36    87   Wagner G. Bezerra Hernandes   FASP   0             
Cronoelo

FINAL - PCK
1) 10-Joao A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FADF),
2) 14-Enzo Beltrão Nienkötter (FAUESC), a 0.332
3) 111-Heitor Dall Agnol Farias (FGA), a 1.576
4) 28-Fabrício André R. Filho (FPEA), a 2.877
5) 888-Luca S. S. Neuenschwander (FMA), a 3.929
6) 55-Murilo Vieira da Rocha (FASP), a 4.113
7) 20-Marcelo Bensussan Ribeiro (FASP), a 4.306
8) 118-Heitor Abitante (FASP), a 4.540
9) 505-Wagner E. Oliveira Santilli (FASP), a 4.632
10) 92-Bruno Diaz Schetino (FADF), a 4.901
11) 98-Enzo Bedani (FASP), a 5.109
12) 126-João Vitor D. L. Bonfim (FSA), a 5.534
13) 15-Lucas Moura de castro (FMA), a 8.314
14) 73-Luigi Galina Di Lazzaro (FMA), a 8.416
15) 62-João Marques (FPEA), a 8.569
16) 386-Gabriel Moura (FAUESC), a 10.031
17) 48-Caio de Paula Lacerda (FAUGO), a 10.244
18) 5-Lucas Medeiros Silva (FADF), a 10.633
19) 3-Firás Fahs (FPRA), a 13.905
20) 147-Giovane Crepaldi (FASP), a 14.256
21) 229-Ethan Nobels (FASP), a 14.269
22) 77-Miguel M. Abras P. Coelho (FMA), a 14.431
23) 145-Mateus Calejas de Faria (FASP), a 15.812
24) 18-Rafael Balvedi Vasco (FPRA), a 16.716
25) 114-Miguel Piovan (FASP), a 17.238
26) 7-Gabriel Koenigkan (FADF), a 18.626
27) 75-Pedro H. Mattiolli Namura (FASP), a 24.147
28) 81-Akyu de Lara Myasava (FPRA), a 24.235
29) 6-Dimas Mota (FAUESC), a 28.828
30) 107-Eduardo Palu de Araujo (FPRA), a 1 volta
31) 44-Breno Moraes (FASP), a 2 voltas
32) 8-Alfredinho Ibiapina (FPRA), a 3 voltas
33) 53-Gabriel Malucelli (FPRA), a 4 voltas
34) 198-Vinicius Costa mercez (FAUGO), a 12 voltas
35) 777-Erick B. Schotten (FAUESC), a 12 voltas
36) 87-Wagner G. Bezerra Hernandes (FASP), a 12 voltas

Melhor volta: Lucas Moura de castro ( 15), 51.139 (média 714,663 km/h), 11ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar