LIVE TIMING


53o CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE KART

1a FASE - KGV

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    14   Enzo Beltrão Nienkötter   FAUESC   24   50.831         8 
 2   107   Eduardo Palu de Araujo   FPRA   24   51.052   0.221   0.221   17 
 3    81   Akyu de Lara Myasava   FPRA   22   51.084   0.253   0.032   7 
 4   126   João Vitor D. L. Bonfim   FSA   27   51.094   0.263   0.010   8 
 5   198   Vinicius Costa mercez   FAUGO   28   51.154   0.323   0.060   6 
 6   147   Giovane Crepaldi   FASP   25   51.176   0.345   0.022   18 
 7    6   Dimas Mota   FAUESC   21   51.211   0.380   0.035   10 
 8    10   Joao A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FADF   25   51.211   0.380   0.000   24 
 9   145   Mateus Calejas de Faria   FASP   21   51.217   0.386   0.006   10 
 10    5   Lucas Medeiros Silva   FADF   27   51.253   0.422   0.036   8 
 11   114   Miguel P. Leonardi Rugoni   FASP   25   51.255   0.424   0.002   5 
 12    92   Bruno Diaz Schetino   FADF   26   51.287   0.456   0.032   8 
 13   386   Gabriel Moura   FAUESC   27   51.300   0.469   0.013   19 
 14    3   Firás Fahs   FPRA   26   51.305   0.474   0.005   14 
 15    7   Gabriel Koenigkan   FADF   26   51.359   0.528   0.054   22 
 16    20   Marcelo Bensussan Ribeiro   FASP   26   51.391   0.560   0.032   19 
 17   888   Luca S. S. Neuenschwander   FMA   28   51.397   0.566   0.006   9 
 18   777   Erick B. Schotten   FAUESC   25   51.410   0.579   0.013   17 
 19    44   Breno Moraes   FASP   25   51.453   0.622   0.043   9 
 20   505   Wagner E. Oliveira Santilli   FASP   26   51.457   0.626   0.004   5 
 21    73   Luigi Galina Di Lazzaro   FMA   28   51.464   0.633   0.007   9 
 22    15   Lucas Moura de castro   FMA   29   51.479   0.648   0.015   17 
 23    8   Alfredinho Ibiapina   FPRA   28   51.488   0.657   0.009   16 
 24    75   Pedro H. Mattiolli Namura   FASP   28   51.585   0.754   0.097   6 
 25    98   Enzo Bedani   FASP   26   51.611   0.780   0.026   17 
 26    55   Murilo Vieira da Rocha   FASP   28   51.628   0.797   0.017   16 
 27   229   Ethan Nobels   FASP   29   51.635   0.804   0.007   6 
 28    67   Thiago Dalan Ferreira   FPRA   27   51.662   0.831   0.027   7 
 29    77   Miguel M. Abras P. Coelho   FMA   28   51.665   0.834   0.003   6 
 30    48   Caio de Paula Lacerda   FAUGO   27   51.666   0.835   0.001   19 
 31   118   Heitor Abitante   FASP   27   51.702   0.871   0.036   24 
 32   177   João Henrique Piva Ribeiro   FMA   29   51.718   0.887   0.016   8 
 33    28   Fabrício André R. Filho   FPEA   26   51.743   0.912   0.025   13 
 34    87   Wagner G. Bezerra Hernandes   FASP   27   51.756   0.925   0.013   15 
 35    53   Gabriel Malucelli   FPRA   25   51.761   0.930   0.005   8 
 36    62   João Marques   FPEA   28   51.786   0.955   0.025   16 
 37    66   Waldir Doerner Neto   FPEA   11   51.891   1.060   0.105   9 
 38    99   Enzo Falquete   FPRA   23   51.924   1.093   0.033   13 
 39    18   Rafael Balvedi Vasco   FPRA   25   51.990   1.159   0.066   8 
 40    13   Gustavo de Luka e Souza   FMA   26   52.012   1.181   0.022   19 
 41    88   João Pedro Jo   FGA   26   52.265   1.434   0.253   7 
 42    2   Dartagnan Potrich   FPRA   11   52.285   1.454   0.020   8 
 43   305   Guilherme Favarete   FAEMT   27   52.345   1.514   0.060   5 
 44    26   Pedro H. Reis M. Lins   FADF   27   52.354   1.523   0.009   23 
 45    16   Matheus Arenzon   FASP   24   52.463   1.632   0.109   11 
 46    46   Davi Campos de Oliveira   FAES   12   52.635   1.804   0.172   7 
 47    1   Wilson P. De Araujo Neto   FAEM   21   56.278   5.447   3.643   19 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO OFICIAL - PCK
1) 14-Enzo Beltrão Nienkötter (FAUESC), 50.831
2) 107-Eduardo Palu de Araujo (FPRA), 51.052, à 0.221
3) 81-Akyu de Lara Myasava (FPRA), 51.084, à 0.253
4) 126-João Vitor D. L. Bonfim (FSA), 51.094, à 0.263
5) 198-Vinicius Costa mercez (FAUGO), 51.154, à 0.323
6) 147-Giovane Crepaldi (FASP), 51.176, à 0.345
7) 6-Dimas Mota (FAUESC), 51.211, à 0.380
8) 10-Joao A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FADF), 51.211, à 0.380
9) 145-Mateus Calejas de Faria (FASP), 51.217, à 0.386
10) 5-Lucas Medeiros Silva (FADF), 51.253, à 0.422
11) 114-Miguel P. Leonardi Rugoni (FASP), 51.255, à 0.424
12) 92-Bruno Diaz Schetino (FADF), 51.287, à 0.456
13) 386-Gabriel Moura (FAUESC), 51.300, à 0.469
14) 3-Firás Fahs (FPRA), 51.305, à 0.474
15) 7-Gabriel Koenigkan (FADF), 51.359, à 0.528
16) 20-Marcelo Bensussan Ribeiro (FASP), 51.391, à 0.560
17) 888-Luca S. S. Neuenschwander (FMA), 51.397, à 0.566
18) 777-Erick B. Schotten (FAUESC), 51.410, à 0.579
19) 44-Breno Moraes (FASP), 51.453, à 0.622
20) 505-Wagner E. Oliveira Santilli (FASP), 51.457, à 0.626
21) 73-Luigi Galina Di Lazzaro (FMA), 51.464, à 0.633
22) 15-Lucas Moura de castro (FMA), 51.479, à 0.648
23) 8-Alfredinho Ibiapina (FPRA), 51.488, à 0.657
24) 75-Pedro H. Mattiolli Namura (FASP), 51.585, à 0.754
25) 98-Enzo Bedani (FASP), 51.611, à 0.780
26) 55-Murilo Vieira da Rocha (FASP), 51.628, à 0.797
27) 229-Ethan Nobels (FASP), 51.635, à 0.804
28) 67-Thiago Dalan Ferreira (FPRA), 51.662, à 0.831
29) 77-Miguel M. Abras P. Coelho (FMA), 51.665, à 0.834
30) 48-Caio de Paula Lacerda (FAUGO), 51.666, à 0.835
31) 118-Heitor Abitante (FASP), 51.702, à 0.871
32) 177-João Henrique Piva Ribeiro (FMA), 51.718, à 0.887
33) 28-Fabrício André R. Filho (FPEA), 51.743, à 0.912
34) 87-Wagner G. Bezerra Hernandes (FASP), 51.756, à 0.925
35) 53-Gabriel Malucelli (FPRA), 51.761, à 0.930
36) 62-João Marques (FPEA), 51.786, à 0.955
37) 66-Waldir Doerner Neto (FPEA), 51.891, à 1.060
38) 99-Enzo Falquete (FPRA), 51.924, à 1.093
39) 18-Rafael Balvedi Vasco (FPRA), 51.990, à 1.159
40) 13-Gustavo de Luka e Souza (FMA), 52.012, à 1.181
41) 88-João Pedro Jo (FGA), 52.265, à 1.434
42) 2-Dartagnan Potrich (FPRA), 52.285, à 1.454
43) 305-Guilherme Favarete (FAEMT), 52.345, à 1.514
44) 26-Pedro H. Reis M. Lins (FADF), 52.354, à 1.523
45) 16-Matheus Arenzon (FASP), 52.463, à 1.632
46) 46-Davi Campos de Oliveira (FAES), 52.635, à 1.804
47) 1-Wilson P. De Araujo Neto (FAEM), 56.278, à 5.447

 

Fonte: 

voltar