LIVE TIMING


53o CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE KART

1a FASE - KGV

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    15   Lucas Moura de castro   FMA   7         52.503   51.896 
 2    28   Fabrício André R. Filho   FPEA   7   0.551   0.551   53.109   51.549 
 3   888   Luca S. S. Neuenschwander   FMA   7   0.953   0.402   52.646   51.553 
 4   777   Erick B. Schotten   FAUESC   7   1.586   0.633   52.521   51.152 
 5    6   Dimas Mota   FAUESC   7   2.034   0.448   52.676   51.799 
 6    75   Pedro H. Mattiolli Namura   FASP   7   2.708   0.674   53.131   51.551 
 7   114   Miguel Piovan   FASP   7   2.974   0.266   53.809   51.453 
 8   147   Giovane Crepaldi   FASP   7   3.015   0.041   53.553   51.835 
 9   145   Mateus Calejas de Faria   FASP   7   3.997   0.982   53.544   51.869 
 10    87   Wagner G. Bezerra Hernandes   FASP   7   4.119   0.122   52.894   52.057 
 11   505   Wagner E. Oliveira Santilli   FASP   7   4.248   0.129   53.699   52.042 
 12    55   Murilo Vieira da Rocha   FASP   7   4.251   0.003   54.987   51.304 
 13    92   Bruno Diaz Schetino   FADF   7   4.481   0.230   53.193   52.044 
 14    7   Gabriel Koenigkan   FADF   7   4.559   0.078   53.116   51.998 
 15    3   Firás Fahs   FPRA   7   4.698   0.139   53.168   51.803 
 16   198   Vinicius Costa mercez   FAUGO   7   4.711   0.013   52.593   51.330 
 17   229   Ethan Nobels   FASP   7   4.794   0.083   53.048   51.564 
 18    20   Marcelo Bensussan Ribeiro   FASP   7   4.819   0.025   52.304   51.734 
 19   126   João Vitor D. L. Bonfim   FSA   7   4.967   0.148   52.120   51.753 
 20    48   Caio de Paula Lacerda   FAUGO   7   5.146   0.179   51.960   51.960 
 21    62   João Marques   FPEA   7   5.768   0.622   51.960   51.960 
 22    10   Joao A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FADF   7   6.257   0.489   51.377   51.377 
 23   118   Heitor Abitante   FASP   7   6.933   0.676   51.929   51.929 
 24    66   Waldir Doerner Neto   FAEMT   7   7.115   0.182   51.571   51.423 
 25   305   Guilherme Favarete   FAEMT   7   7.398   0.283   52.076   51.781 
 26    77   Miguel M. Abras P. Coelho   FMA   7   7.854   0.456   52.092   51.759 
 27    99   Enzo Falquete   FPRA   7   10.664   2.810   52.480   52.023 
 28    26   Pedro H. Reis M. Lins   FADF   7   10.837   0.173   52.541   52.221 
 29    2   Dartagnan Potrich   FPRA   7   15.037   4.200   52.858   52.858 
 30    16   Matheus Arenzon   FASP   7   17.795   2.758   54.254   53.435 
Cronoelo

PROVA BxC - PCK
1) 15-Lucas Moura de castro (FMA),
2) 28-Fabrício André R. Filho (FPEA), a 0.551
3) 888-Luca S. S. Neuenschwander (FMA), a 0.953
4) 777-Erick B. Schotten (FAUESC), a 1.586
5) 6-Dimas Mota (FAUESC), a 2.034
6) 75-Pedro H. Mattiolli Namura (FASP), a 2.708
7) 114-Miguel Piovan (FASP), a 2.974
8) 147-Giovane Crepaldi (FASP), a 3.015
9) 145-Mateus Calejas de Faria (FASP), a 3.997
10) 87-Wagner G. Bezerra Hernandes (FASP), a 4.119
11) 505-Wagner E. Oliveira Santilli (FASP), a 4.248
12) 55-Murilo Vieira da Rocha (FASP), a 4.251
13) 92-Bruno Diaz Schetino (FADF), a 4.481
14) 7-Gabriel Koenigkan (FADF), a 4.559
15) 3-Firás Fahs (FPRA), a 4.698
16) 198-Vinicius Costa mercez (FAUGO), a 4.711
17) 229-Ethan Nobels (FASP), a 4.794
18) 20-Marcelo Bensussan Ribeiro (FASP), a 4.819
19) 126-João Vitor D. L. Bonfim (FSA), a 4.967
20) 48-Caio de Paula Lacerda (FAUGO), a 5.146
21) 62-João Marques (FPEA), a 5.768
22) 10-Joao A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FADF), a 6.257
23) 118-Heitor Abitante (FASP), a 6.933
24) 66-Waldir Doerner Neto (FAEMT), a 7.115
25) 305-Guilherme Favarete (FAEMT), a 7.398
26) 77-Miguel M. Abras P. Coelho (FMA), a 7.854
27) 99-Enzo Falquete (FPRA), a 10.664
28) 26-Pedro H. Reis M. Lins (FADF), a 10.837
29) 2-Dartagnan Potrich (FPRA), a 15.037
30) 16-Matheus Arenzon (FASP), a 17.795

Melhor volta: Erick B. Schotten (777), 51.152 (média 714,482 km/h), 4ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 50,934, S1 11.779( 66) S2 21.056(198) S3 18.099(777)

voltar