LIVE TIMING


53o CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE KART

1a FASE - KGV

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    18   Christian Fliter   FASP   8   42.496         6 
 2    77   Marcus Borges   FCA   7   42.528   0.032   0.032   6 
 3   212   Alain Michell Sisdeli   FPARN   10   42.551   0.055   0.023   7 
 4   121   Felipe Baptista   FASP   8   42.644   0.148   0.093   7 
 5    48   Lucas Nogueira   FMA   7   42.648   0.152   0.004   4 
 6    80   Gabriel Paturle e Silva   FMA   7   42.719   0.223   0.071   6 
 7    29   Victor Backes   FAUESC   9   42.817   0.321   0.098   6 
 8   117   Nicolas Fliter   FASP   7   42.831   0.335   0.014   5 
 9    24   João Cunha   FPEA   11   42.865   0.369   0.034   10 
 10    28   Andre Nicastro   FADF   8   42.902   0.406   0.037   8 
 11   221   Sergio Crispim   FAEP   9   42.917   0.421   0.015   6 
 12    17   Lucas T. F. Okada   FADF   7   42.933   0.437   0.016   6 
 13   828   Guilherme Belfort Teixeira   FPEA   8   42.959   0.463   0.026   5 
 14   107   Victor Schoma   FAEM   8   43.021   0.525   0.062   6 
 15    43   Joao Renato Corbellini   FAERJ   10   43.064   0.568   0.043   9 
 16   272   Christian Castro   FAUESC   9   43.101   0.605   0.037   8 
 17    1   Olin Vieira Galli   FAERJ   8   43.171   0.675   0.070   8 
 18    59   Breno Ygor G. Monteiro   FAUGO   9   43.173   0.677   0.002   5 
 19   312   Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca   FASP   7   43.183   0.687   0.010   6 
 20   228   Vinicius Kwong   FPEA   9   43.187   0.691   0.004   5 
 21   118   Danillo Ramalho   FMA   7   43.224   0.728   0.037   4 
 22    15   Marcelo Brandao   FMA   10   43.293   0.797   0.069   6 
 23    33   Rodrigo Piquet   FADF   7   43.326   0.830   0.033   5 
 24    73   Enzo Weisheimer Elias   FADF   8   43.344   0.848   0.018   7 
 25    35   Patrik Sango K Wenceslau   FAEMT   8   43.359   0.863   0.015   7 
 26   11   Raphael Xavier martin   FMA   5   43.369   0.873   0.010   4 
 27    91   Lucca Croce   FASP   7   43.416   0.920   0.047   6 
 28   386   Gustavo Lucatel A. Moura   FAUESC   10   43.420   0.924   0.004   8 
 29    12   Daniel Coutinho   FAEP   8   43.486   0.990   0.066   8 
 30    85   Bruno Bunn Smielevski   FAUESC   9   43.509   1.013   0.023   9 
 31   918   Paulo Lopes   FASP   8   43.646   1.150   0.137   5 
 32    9   Kenneth S. M. Rodrigues   FAERJ   9   44.296   1.800   0.650   7 
 33    25   Yhury S. Carvalho Silva   FAEM   8   44.474   1.978   0.178   6 
 34    22   Augusto C. L. Aguiar   FPARN   8   45.374   2.878   0.900   6 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO OFICIAL - COD
1) 18-Christian Fliter (FASP), 42.496
2) 77-Marcus Borges (FCA), 42.528, à 0.032
3) 212-Alain Michell Sisdeli (FPARN), 42.551, à 0.055
4) 121-Felipe Baptista (FASP), 42.644, à 0.148
5) 48-Lucas Nogueira (FMA), 42.648, à 0.152
6) 80-Gabriel Paturle e Silva (FMA), 42.719, à 0.223
7) 29-Victor Backes (FAUESC), 42.817, à 0.321
8) 117-Nicolas Fliter (FASP), 42.831, à 0.335
9) 24-João Cunha (FPEA), 42.865, à 0.369
10) 28-Andre Nicastro (FADF), 42.902, à 0.406
11) 221-Sergio Crispim (FAEP), 42.917, à 0.421
12) 17-Lucas T. F. Okada (FADF), 42.933, à 0.437
13) 828-Guilherme Belfort Teixeira (FPEA), 42.959, à 0.463
14) 107-Victor Schoma (FAEM), 43.021, à 0.525
15) 43-Joao Renato Corbellini (FAERJ), 43.064, à 0.568
16) 272-Christian Castro (FAUESC), 43.101, à 0.605
17) 1-Olin Vieira Galli (FAERJ), 43.171, à 0.675
18) 59-Breno Ygor G. Monteiro (FAUGO), 43.173, à 0.677
19) 312-Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca (FASP), 43.183, à 0.687
20) 228-Vinicius Kwong (FPEA), 43.187, à 0.691
21) 118-Danillo Ramalho (FMA), 43.224, à 0.728
22) 15-Marcelo Brandao (FMA), 43.293, à 0.797
23) 33-Rodrigo Piquet (FADF), 43.326, à 0.830
24) 73-Enzo Weisheimer Elias (FADF), 43.344, à 0.848
25) 35-Patrik Sango K Wenceslau (FAEMT), 43.359, à 0.863
26) 11-Raphael Xavier martin (FMA), 43.369, à 0.873
27) 91-Lucca Croce (FASP), 43.416, à 0.920
28) 386-Gustavo Lucatel A. Moura (FAUESC), 43.420, à 0.924
29) 12-Daniel Coutinho (FAEP), 43.486, à 0.990
30) 85-Bruno Bunn Smielevski (FAUESC), 43.509, à 1.013
31) 918-Paulo Lopes (FASP), 43.646, à 1.150
32) 9-Kenneth S. M. Rodrigues (FAERJ), 44.296, à 1.800
33) 25-Yhury S. Carvalho Silva (FAEM), 44.474, à 1.978
34) 22-Augusto C. L. Aguiar (FPARN), 45.374, à 2.878

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 42,214, S1 9.542(121) S2 17.614( 77) S3 15.058( 18)

voltar