LIVE TIMING


53o CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE KART

1a FASE - KGV

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   221   Sergio Crispim   FAEP   23   42.521         18 
 2    28   Andre Nicastro   FADF   25   42.770   0.249   0.249   17 
 3    17   Lucas T. F. Okada   FADF   28   42.781   0.260   0.011   28 
 4   107   Victor Antonio A. Jurema   FAEM   23   42.868   0.347   0.087   15 
 5    18   Christian Fliter   FASP   21   42.872   0.351   0.004   19 
 6   272   Christian Castro   FAUESC   25   42.889   0.368   0.017   21 
 7    33   Rodrigo Piquet   FADF   27   42.893   0.372   0.004   26 
 8    73   Enzo Weisheimer Elias   FADF   28   42.944   0.423   0.051   24 
 9    24   João A. F. da Cunha   FPEA   26   42.961   0.440   0.017   21 
 10    80   Gabriel Paturle e Silva   FMA   22   42.961   0.440   0.000   18 
 11    29   Victor Backes   FAUESC   27   43.003   0.482   0.042   25 
 12   118   Danillo Ramalho   FMA   22   43.023   0.502   0.020   17 
 13   828   Guilherme Belfort Teixeira   FPEA   23   43.040   0.519   0.017   20 
 14    43   Joao Renato Corbellini   FAERJ   28   43.074   0.553   0.034   22 
 15    35   Patrik Sango K Wenceslau   FAEMT   27   43.106   0.585   0.032   25 
 16    85   Bruno Bunn Smielevski   FAUESC   24   43.123   0.602   0.017   18 
 17    91   Lucca Croce   FASP   27   43.233   0.712   0.110   13 
 18    15   Marcelo Brandao   FMA   28   43.259   0.738   0.026   16 
 19    48   Lucas Nogueira   FMA   25   43.264   0.743   0.005   18 
 20   312   Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca   FASP   18   43.265   0.744   0.001   14 
 21   121   Felipe Baptista   FASP   18   43.281   0.760   0.016   17 
 22   212   Alain Michell Sisdeli   FPARN   19   43.485   0.964   0.204   12 
 23   386   Gustavo Lucatel A. Moura   FAUESC   24   43.493   0.972   0.008   23 
 24    1   Olin Vieira Galli   FAERJ   16   43.499   0.978   0.006   15 
 25    59   Breno Ygor G. Monteiro   FAUGO   20   43.520   0.999   0.021   17 
 26   918   Paulo Lopes   FASP   26   43.546   1.025   0.026   20 
 27   222   Fernando Dias   FAUESC   27   43.575   1.054   0.029   19 
 28    77   Marcus Borges   FCA   11   43.587   1.066   0.012   7 
 29   11   Raphael Xavier martin   FMA   23   43.767   1.246   0.180   14 
 30    9   Kenneth S. M. Rodrigues   FAERJ   27   44.291   1.770   0.524   18 
 31   117   Nicolas Fliter   FASP   6   44.712   2.191   0.421   4 
 32    25   Yhury S. Carvalho Silva   FAEM   27   44.847   2.326   0.135   27 
 33    22   Augusto C. L. Aguiar   FPARN   27   45.736   3.215   0.889   23 
 34   228   Vinicius Kwong   FPEA   2   46.267   3.746   0.531   2 
Cronoelo

1o TREINO OFICIAL - COD
1) 221-Sergio Crispim (FAEP), 42.521
2) 28-Andre Nicastro (FADF), 42.770, à 0.249
3) 17-Lucas T. F. Okada (FADF), 42.781, à 0.260
4) 107-Victor Antonio A. Jurema (FAEM), 42.868, à 0.347
5) 18-Christian Fliter (FASP), 42.872, à 0.351
6) 272-Christian Castro (FAUESC), 42.889, à 0.368
7) 33-Rodrigo Piquet (FADF), 42.893, à 0.372
8) 73-Enzo Weisheimer Elias (FADF), 42.944, à 0.423
9) 24-João A. F. da Cunha (FPEA), 42.961, à 0.440
10) 80-Gabriel Paturle e Silva (FMA), 42.961, à 0.440
11) 29-Victor Backes (FAUESC), 43.003, à 0.482
12) 118-Danillo Ramalho (FMA), 43.023, à 0.502
13) 828-Guilherme Belfort Teixeira (FPEA), 43.040, à 0.519
14) 43-Joao Renato Corbellini (FAERJ), 43.074, à 0.553
15) 35-Patrik Sango K Wenceslau (FAEMT), 43.106, à 0.585
16) 85-Bruno Bunn Smielevski (FAUESC), 43.123, à 0.602
17) 91-Lucca Croce (FASP), 43.233, à 0.712
18) 15-Marcelo Brandao (FMA), 43.259, à 0.738
19) 48-Lucas Nogueira (FMA), 43.264, à 0.743
20) 312-Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca (FASP), 43.265, à 0.744
21) 121-Felipe Baptista (FASP), 43.281, à 0.760
22) 212-Alain Michell Sisdeli (FPARN), 43.485, à 0.964
23) 386-Gustavo Lucatel A. Moura (FAUESC), 43.493, à 0.972
24) 1-Olin Vieira Galli (FAERJ), 43.499, à 0.978
25) 59-Breno Ygor G. Monteiro (FAUGO), 43.520, à 0.999
26) 918-Paulo Lopes (FASP), 43.546, à 1.025
27) 222-Fernando Dias (FAUESC), 43.575, à 1.054
28) 77-Marcus Borges (FCA), 43.587, à 1.066
29) 11-Raphael Xavier martin (FMA), 43.767, à 1.246
30) 9-Kenneth S. M. Rodrigues (FAERJ), 44.291, à 1.770
31) 117-Nicolas Fliter (FASP), 44.712, à 2.191
32) 25-Yhury S. Carvalho Silva (FAEM), 44.847, à 2.326
33) 22-Augusto C. L. Aguiar (FPARN), 45.736, à 3.215
34) 228-Vinicius Kwong (FPEA), 46.267, à 3.746

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 42,344, S1 9.681(272) S2 17.590(221) S3 15.073( 17)

voltar