LIVE TIMING


53o CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE KART

1a FASE - KGV

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    77   Marcus Borges   FCA   9   42.310         5 
 2    17   Lucas T. F. Okada   FADF   22   42.442   0.132   0.132   16 
 3   221   Sergio Crispim   FAEP   14   42.543   0.233   0.101   10 
 4    28   Andre Nicastro   FADF   19   42.583   0.273   0.040   9 
 5   212   Alain Michell Sisdeli   FPARN   11   42.591   0.281   0.008   11 
 6    1   Olin Vieira Galli   FAERJ   19   42.612   0.302   0.021   5 
 7    18   Christian Fliter   FASP   23   42.619   0.309   0.007   14 
 8   117   Nicolas Fliter   FASP   20   42.729   0.419   0.110   18 
 9    80   Gabriel Paturle e Silva   FMA   18   42.735   0.425   0.006   12 
 10    29   Victor Backes   FAUESC   19   42.763   0.453   0.028   5 
 11   272   Christian Castro   FAUESC   17   42.799   0.489   0.036   13 
 12   828   Guilherme Belfort Teixeira   FPEA   20   42.808   0.498   0.009   4 
 13   107   Victor Schoma   FAEM   25   42.812   0.502   0.004   23 
 14    43   Joao Renato Corbellini   FAERJ   15   42.818   0.508   0.006   14 
 15    24   João A. F. da Cunha   FPEA   9   42.830   0.520   0.012   6 
 16    73   Enzo Weisheimer Elias   FADF   27   42.832   0.522   0.002   7 
 17    33   Rodrigo Piquet   FADF   21   42.885   0.575   0.053   7 
 18   121   Felipe Baptista   FASP   4   42.886   0.576   0.001   3 
 19   228   Vinicius Kwong   FPEA   27   42.894   0.584   0.008   5 
 20   11   Raphael Xavier martin   FMA   20   43.002   0.692   0.108   20 
 21   118   Danillo Ramalho   FMA   20   43.003   0.693   0.001   11 
 22   312   Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca   FASP   19   43.046   0.736   0.043   15 
 23    35   Patrik Sango K Wenceslau   FAEMT   24   43.054   0.744   0.008   20 
 24    48   Lucas Nogueira   FMA   21   43.107   0.797   0.053   6 
 25    85   Bruno Bunn Smielevski   FAUESC   25   43.113   0.803   0.006   23 
 26   222   Fernando Dias   FAUESC   18   43.151   0.841   0.038   13 
 27    15   Marcelo Brandao   FMA   24   43.155   0.845   0.004   5 
 28    91   Lucca Croce   FASP   16   43.204   0.894   0.049   6 
 29   386   Gustavo Lucatel A. Moura   FAUESC   18   43.275   0.965   0.071   18 
 30   918   Paulo Lopes   FASP   23   43.369   1.059   0.094   22 
 31    59   Breno Ygor G. Monteiro   FAUGO   21   43.412   1.102   0.043   9 
 32    9   Kenneth S. M. Rodrigues   FAERJ   17   44.095   1.785   0.683   13 
 33    25   Yhury S. Carvalho Silva   FAEM   9   44.370   2.060   0.275   5 
 34    22   Augusto C. L. Aguiar   FPARN   27   45.930   3.620   1.560   17 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO OFICIAL - COD
1) 77-Marcus Borges (FCA), 42.310
2) 17-Lucas T. F. Okada (FADF), 42.442, à 0.132
3) 221-Sergio Crispim (FAEP), 42.543, à 0.233
4) 28-Andre Nicastro (FADF), 42.583, à 0.273
5) 212-Alain Michell Sisdeli (FPARN), 42.591, à 0.281
6) 1-Olin Vieira Galli (FAERJ), 42.612, à 0.302
7) 18-Christian Fliter (FASP), 42.619, à 0.309
8) 117-Nicolas Fliter (FASP), 42.729, à 0.419
9) 80-Gabriel Paturle e Silva (FMA), 42.735, à 0.425
10) 29-Victor Backes (FAUESC), 42.763, à 0.453
11) 272-Christian Castro (FAUESC), 42.799, à 0.489
12) 828-Guilherme Belfort Teixeira (FPEA), 42.808, à 0.498
13) 107-Victor Schoma (FAEM), 42.812, à 0.502
14) 43-Joao Renato Corbellini (FAERJ), 42.818, à 0.508
15) 24-João A. F. da Cunha (FPEA), 42.830, à 0.520
16) 73-Enzo Weisheimer Elias (FADF), 42.832, à 0.522
17) 33-Rodrigo Piquet (FADF), 42.885, à 0.575
18) 121-Felipe Baptista (FASP), 42.886, à 0.576
19) 228-Vinicius Kwong (FPEA), 42.894, à 0.584
20) 11-Raphael Xavier martin (FMA), 43.002, à 0.692
21) 118-Danillo Ramalho (FMA), 43.003, à 0.693
22) 312-Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca (FASP), 43.046, à 0.736
23) 35-Patrik Sango K Wenceslau (FAEMT), 43.054, à 0.744
24) 48-Lucas Nogueira (FMA), 43.107, à 0.797
25) 85-Bruno Bunn Smielevski (FAUESC), 43.113, à 0.803
26) 222-Fernando Dias (FAUESC), 43.151, à 0.841
27) 15-Marcelo Brandao (FMA), 43.155, à 0.845
28) 91-Lucca Croce (FASP), 43.204, à 0.894
29) 386-Gustavo Lucatel A. Moura (FAUESC), 43.275, à 0.965
30) 918-Paulo Lopes (FASP), 43.369, à 1.059
31) 59-Breno Ygor G. Monteiro (FAUGO), 43.412, à 1.102
32) 9-Kenneth S. M. Rodrigues (FAERJ), 44.095, à 1.785
33) 25-Yhury S. Carvalho Silva (FAEM), 44.370, à 2.060
34) 22-Augusto C. L. Aguiar (FPARN), 45.930, à 3.620

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 42,165, S1 9.571( 17) S2 17.522( 77) S3 15.072( 18)

voltar