LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    38   José Luiz Muggiati Neto   FPRA   19         1:27.002   53.789 
 2    17   Nicolas D B Fabris   FASP   19   0.421   0.421   1:01.752   53.812 
 3   777   Roberto Faria   FAERJ   19   0.872   0.451   1:14.744   53.812 
 4   137   Gabriel G. Crepaldi   FASP   19   1.751   0.879   1:04.202   53.713 
 5    23   Pedro Pinho Barroso Sousa   FMA   19   3.313   1.562   1:09.038   53.701 
 6    53   Enrico Rachid De Lucca   FASP   19   3.813   0.500   1:00.813   53.757 
 7    35   Pedro Aizza   FPRA   19   4.677   0.864   1:04.157   53.755 
 8    7   Joao Matos   FMA   19   4.761   0.084   1:01.635   53.722 
 9    70   Ayrton Gil   FMA   19   4.886   0.125   56.652   53.692 
 10    71   Idilson B. Vieira da Silva   FPRA   19   9.467   4.581   1:00.475   54.185 
 11   215   Rafael Dias   FASP   19   10.073   0.606   57.542   54.184 
 12   312   Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca   FASP   19   15.745   5.672   1:00.012   54.348 
 13   927   Pedro V Ferro   FASP   19   18.093   2.348   58.460   54.407 
 14    5   George H Crispim Filho   FAEP   19   18.433   0.340   1:00.929   54.609 
Cronoelo

1a PROVA CLASSIFICATORIA - PJK
1) 38-José Luiz Muggiati Neto (FPRA),
2) 17-Nicolas D B Fabris (FASP), a 0.421
3) 777-Roberto Faria (FAERJ), a 0.872
4) 137-Gabriel G. Crepaldi (FASP), a 1.751
5) 23-Pedro Pinho Barroso Sousa (FMA), a 3.313
6) 53-Enrico Rachid De Lucca (FASP), a 3.813
7) 35-Pedro Aizza (FPRA), a 4.677
8) 7-Joao Matos (FMA), a 4.761
9) 70-Ayrton Gil (FMA), a 4.886
10) 71-Idilson B. Vieira da Silva (FPRA), a 9.467
11) 215-Rafael Dias (FASP), a 10.073
12) 312-Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca (FASP), a 15.745
13) 927-Pedro V Ferro (FASP), a 18.093
14) 5-George H Crispim Filho (FAEP), a 18.433

Melhor volta ( 70), 53.692 (média 804,656 kmh), 16ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 53,548, S1 19.897( 35) S2 14.481( 7) S3 19.170( 38)

voltar