LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    7   Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan   FADF   4   1:02.869         3 
 2    46   Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio   FMA   4   1:03.013   0.144   0.144   3 
 3   505   Wagner E. O. Santilli   FASP   6   1:03.091   0.222   0.078   3 
 4   198   Vinícius Costa Mercez   FAUGO   6   1:03.106   0.237   0.015   4 
 5    55   Murilo Vieira da Rocha   FASP   6   1:03.145   0.276   0.039   4 
 6    88   Luca Neuenschwander   FMA   6   1:03.210   0.341   0.065   3 
 7   111   Heitor Dall Agnol Farias   FGA   6   1:03.260   0.391   0.050   2 
 8    10   João A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FADF   6   1:03.265   0.396   0.005   2 
 9    14   Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos   FADF   6   1:03.329   0.460   0.064   3 
 10    26   Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins   FADF   6   1:03.340   0.471   0.011   2 
 11    6   Dimas Mota   FAUESC   6   1:03.480   0.611   0.140   3 
 12    15   Lucas Moura de Castro   FMA   6   1:03.517   0.648   0.037   2 
 13    11   Heitor Vasconcelos Solla   FMA   6   1:03.666   0.797   0.149   3 
 14   888   Alfredinho V. Ibiapina Filho   FPRA   4   1:03.685   0.816   0.019   3 
 15    62   João Marques   FPEA   6   1:03.705   0.836   0.020   2 
 16    77   Miguel M. A. Pinto Coelho   FMA   6   1:03.730   0.861   0.025   2 
 17    17   Artur Renato Lemos Hoff   FADF   6   1:03.740   0.871   0.010   3 
 18    8   Leandro N. A. de Almeida   FMA   6   1:03.796   0.927   0.056   3 
 19   114   Miguel Piovan Leonardi   FASP   6   1:03.893   1.024   0.097   2 
 20    18   Akyu De Lara Myasava   FPRA   6   1:03.923   1.054   0.030   3 
 21   126   João V.D. Lopes Bonfim   FSA   6   1:04.001   1.132   0.078   3 
 22    92   Bruno Diaz Schetino   FADF   5   1:04.012   1.143   0.011   2 
 23    13   Gustavo De Luka e Souza   FMA   6   1:04.212   1.343   0.200   1 
 24   127   Lucas Costa Capelossi   FASP   6   1:04.454   1.585   0.242   6 
 25    25   Arthur Matos Pereira   FADF   4   1:04.591   1.722   0.137   1 
 26    80   João Pedro Martins Jo   FGA   5   1:04.623   1.754   0.032   3 
 27    67   Rafael F. Pereira da Costa   FASP   6   1:04.830   1.961   0.207   3 
Cronoelo

AQUECIMENTO - PCK
1) 7-Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan (FADF), 1:02.869
2) 46-Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio (FMA), 1:03.013, a 0.144
3) 505-Wagner E. O. Santilli (FASP), 1:03.091, a 0.222
4) 198-Vinícius Costa Mercez (FAUGO), 1:03.106, a 0.237
5) 55-Murilo Vieira da Rocha (FASP), 1:03.145, a 0.276
6) 88-Luca Neuenschwander (FMA), 1:03.210, a 0.341
7) 111-Heitor Dall Agnol Farias (FGA), 1:03.260, a 0.391
8) 10-João A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FADF), 1:03.265, a 0.396
9) 14-Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos (FADF), 1:03.329, a 0.460
10) 26-Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins (FADF), 1:03.340, a 0.471
11) 6-Dimas Mota (FAUESC), 1:03.480, a 0.611
12) 15-Lucas Moura de Castro (FMA), 1:03.517, a 0.648
13) 11-Heitor Vasconcelos Solla (FMA), 1:03.666, a 0.797
14) 888-Alfredinho V. Ibiapina Filho (FPRA), 1:03.685, a 0.816
15) 62-João Marques (FPEA), 1:03.705, a 0.836
16) 77-Miguel M. A. Pinto Coelho (FMA), 1:03.730, a 0.861
17) 17-Artur Renato Lemos Hoff (FADF), 1:03.740, a 0.871
18) 8-Leandro N. A. de Almeida (FMA), 1:03.796, a 0.927
19) 114-Miguel Piovan Leonardi (FASP), 1:03.893, a 1.024
20) 18-Akyu De Lara Myasava (FPRA), 1:03.923, a 1.054
21) 126-João V.D. Lopes Bonfim (FSA), 1:04.001, a 1.132
22) 92-Bruno Diaz Schetino (FADF), 1:04.012, a 1.143
23) 13-Gustavo De Luka e Souza (FMA), 1:04.212, a 1.343
24) 127-Lucas Costa Capelossi (FASP), 1:04.454, a 1.585
25) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), 1:04.591, a 1.722
26) 80-João Pedro Martins Jo (FGA), 1:04.623, a 1.754
27) 67-Rafael F. Pereira da Costa (FASP), 1:04.830, a 1.961

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:02,640, S1 23.063( 7) S2 17.117( 10) S3 22.460( 7)

voltar