LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    7   Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan   FADF   6   1:02.719         1 
 2    10   João A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FADF   6   1:02.774   0.055   0.055   5 
 3    92   Bruno Diaz Schetino   FADF   6   1:02.777   0.058   0.003   6 
 4    44   Breno Moraes Lopes   FASP   6   1:02.835   0.116   0.058   4 
 5   505   Wagner E. O. Santilli   FASP   7   1:02.851   0.132   0.016   4 
 6    14   Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos   FADF   6   1:02.864   0.145   0.013   3 
 7    46   Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio   FMA   6   1:02.873   0.154   0.009   3 
 8    55   Murilo Vieira da Rocha   FASP   7   1:02.902   0.183   0.029   5 
 9    17   Artur Renato Lemos Hoff   FADF   6   1:02.920   0.201   0.018   4 
 10    88   Luca Neuenschwander   FMA   6   1:02.933   0.214   0.013   4 
 11   114   Miguel Piovan Leonardi   FASP   6   1:02.948   0.229   0.015   4 
 12    11   Heitor Vasconcelos Solla   FMA   6   1:02.951   0.232   0.003   4 
 13    62   João Marques   FPEA   8   1:02.953   0.234   0.002   3 
 14   198   Vinícius Costa Mercez   FAUGO   6   1:02.956   0.237   0.003   4 
 15    6   Dimas Mota   FAUESC   7   1:02.964   0.245   0.008   4 
 16   127   Lucas Costa Capelossi   FASP   8   1:02.996   0.277   0.032   3 
 17   888   Alfredinho V. Ibiapina Filho   FPRA   7   1:03.054   0.335   0.058   7 
 18    77   Miguel M. A. Pinto Coelho   FMA   8   1:03.099   0.380   0.045   7 
 19    26   Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins   FADF   8   1:03.109   0.390   0.010   8 
 20   111   Heitor Dall Agnol Farias   FGA   8   1:03.126   0.407   0.017   3 
 21    15   Lucas Moura de Castro   FMA   6   1:03.212   0.493   0.086   2 
 22    8   Leandro N. A. de Almeida   FMA   8   1:03.313   0.594   0.101   4 
 23   118   Nicollas C Loretti da Silveira   FAERJ   8   1:03.391   0.672   0.078   4 
 24    13   Gustavo De Luka e Souza   FMA   8   1:03.427   0.708   0.036   6 
 25    67   Rafael F. Pereira da Costa   FASP   7   1:03.537   0.818   0.110   5 
 26    25   Arthur Matos Pereira   FADF   8   1:03.538   0.819   0.001   6 
 27    80   João Pedro Martins Jo   FGA   6   1:03.540   0.821   0.002   6 
Cronoelo

TOMADA DE TEMPO - PCK
1) 7-Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan (FADF), 1:02.719
2) 10-João A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FADF), 1:02.774, a 0.055
3) 92-Bruno Diaz Schetino (FADF), 1:02.777, a 0.058
4) 44-Breno Moraes Lopes (FASP), 1:02.835, a 0.116
5) 505-Wagner E. O. Santilli (FASP), 1:02.851, a 0.132
6) 14-Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos (FADF), 1:02.864, a 0.145
7) 46-Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio (FMA), 1:02.873, a 0.154
8) 55-Murilo Vieira da Rocha (FASP), 1:02.902, a 0.183
9) 17-Artur Renato Lemos Hoff (FADF), 1:02.920, a 0.201
10) 88-Luca Neuenschwander (FMA), 1:02.933, a 0.214
11) 114-Miguel Piovan Leonardi (FASP), 1:02.948, a 0.229
12) 11-Heitor Vasconcelos Solla (FMA), 1:02.951, a 0.232
13) 62-João Marques (FPEA), 1:02.953, a 0.234
14) 198-Vinícius Costa Mercez (FAUGO), 1:02.956, a 0.237
15) 6-Dimas Mota (FAUESC), 1:02.964, a 0.245
16) 127-Lucas Costa Capelossi (FASP), 1:02.996, a 0.277
17) 888-Alfredinho V. Ibiapina Filho (FPRA), 1:03.054, a 0.335
18) 77-Miguel M. A. Pinto Coelho (FMA), 1:03.099, a 0.380
19) 26-Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins (FADF), 1:03.109, a 0.390
20) 111-Heitor Dall Agnol Farias (FGA), 1:03.126, a 0.407
21) 15-Lucas Moura de Castro (FMA), 1:03.212, a 0.493
22) 8-Leandro N. A. de Almeida (FMA), 1:03.313, a 0.594
23) 118-Nicollas C Loretti da Silveira (FAERJ), 1:03.391, a 0.672
24) 13-Gustavo De Luka e Souza (FMA), 1:03.427, a 0.708
25) 67-Rafael F. Pereira da Costa (FASP), 1:03.537, a 0.818
26) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), 1:03.538, a 0.819
27) 80-João Pedro Martins Jo (FGA), 1:03.540, a 0.821

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:02,481, S1 23.044( 7) S2 17.081( 10) S3 22.356( 10)

voltar