LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    7   Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan   FADF   8   1:02.921         3 
 2    92   Bruno Diaz Schetino   FADF   6   1:02.939   0.018   0.018   3 
 3    44   Breno Moraes Lopes   FASP   7   1:03.190   0.269   0.251   3 
 4   198   Vinícius Costa Mercez   FAUGO   8   1:03.224   0.303   0.034   3 
 5    15   Lucas Moura de Castro   FMA   8   1:03.556   0.635   0.332   8 
 6    6   Dimas Mota   FAUESC   8   1:03.585   0.664   0.029   7 
 7    26   Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins   FADF   8   1:03.742   0.821   0.157   7 
 8   111   Heitor Dall Agnol Farias   FGA   8   1:03.819   0.898   0.077   3 
 9   127   Lucas Costa Capelossi   FASP   8   1:03.853   0.932   0.034   2 
 10    46   Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio   FMA   8   1:03.900   0.979   0.047   7 
 11   126   João V.D. Lopes Bonfim   FSA   8   1:04.078   1.157   0.178   8 
 12    14   Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos   FADF   9   1:04.102   1.181   0.024   8 
 13   888   Lucas Neuenschwander   FMA   9   1:04.133   1.212   0.031   5 
 14    8   Leandro N. A. de Almeida   FMA   6   1:04.180   1.259   0.047   1 
 15    13   Gustavo De Luka e Souza   FMA   8   1:04.281   1.360   0.101   2 
 16   114   Miguel Piovan Leonardi   FASP   8   1:04.334   1.413   0.053   5 
 17    11   Heitor Vasconcelos Solla   FMA   8   1:04.372   1.451   0.038   6 
 18    25   Arthur Matos Pereira   FADF   3   1:04.464   1.543   0.092   2 
 19    80   João Pedro Martins Jo   FGA   8   1:04.476   1.555   0.012   8 
 20    55   Murilo Vieira da Rocha   FASP   8   1:04.662   1.741   0.186   7 
 21    67   Rafael F. Pereira da Costa   FASP   8   1:04.812   1.891   0.150   5 
 22    17   Artur Renato Lemos Hoff   FADF   8   1:04.902   1.981   0.090   7 
 23    18   Akyu De Lara Myasava   FPRA   8   1:05.232   2.311   0.330   4 
 24   505   Wagner E. O. Santilli   FASP   8   1:05.373   2.452   0.141   3 
 25   118   Nicollas C Loretti da Silveira   FAERJ   8   1:05.518   2.597   0.145   4 
 26    62         6   1:05.767   2.846   0.249   3 
Cronoelo

1o TREINO LIVRE - PCK
1) 7-Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan (FADF), 1:02.921
2) 92-Bruno Diaz Schetino (FADF), 1:02.939, a 0.018
3) 44-Breno Moraes Lopes (FASP), 1:03.190, a 0.269
4) 198-Vinícius Costa Mercez (FAUGO), 1:03.224, a 0.303
5) 15-Lucas Moura de Castro (FMA), 1:03.556, a 0.635
6) 6-Dimas Mota (FAUESC), 1:03.585, a 0.664
7) 26-Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins (FADF), 1:03.742, a 0.821
8) 111-Heitor Dall Agnol Farias (FGA), 1:03.819, a 0.898
9) 127-Lucas Costa Capelossi (FASP), 1:03.853, a 0.932
10) 46-Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio (FMA), 1:03.900, a 0.979
11) 126-João V.D. Lopes Bonfim (FSA), 1:04.078, a 1.157
12) 14-Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos (FADF), 1:04.102, a 1.181
13) 888-Lucas Neuenschwander (FMA), 1:04.133, a 1.212
14) 8-Leandro N. A. de Almeida (FMA), 1:04.180, a 1.259
15) 13-Gustavo De Luka e Souza (FMA), 1:04.281, a 1.360
16) 114-Miguel Piovan Leonardi (FASP), 1:04.334, a 1.413
17) 11-Heitor Vasconcelos Solla (FMA), 1:04.372, a 1.451
18) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), 1:04.464, a 1.543
19) 80-João Pedro Martins Jo (FGA), 1:04.476, a 1.555
20) 55-Murilo Vieira da Rocha (FASP), 1:04.662, a 1.741
21) 67-Rafael F. Pereira da Costa (FASP), 1:04.812, a 1.891
22) 17-Artur Renato Lemos Hoff (FADF), 1:04.902, a 1.981
23) 18-Akyu De Lara Myasava (FPRA), 1:05.232, a 2.311
24) 505-Wagner E. O. Santilli (FASP), 1:05.373, a 2.452
25) 118-Nicollas C Loretti da Silveira (FAERJ), 1:05.518, a 2.597
26) 62-, 1:05.767, a 2.846

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:02,942, S1 23.261( 7) S2 17.125( 7) S3 22.556( 44)

voltar