LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   198   Vinícius Costa Mercez   FAUGO   8   1:03.017         6 
 2    44   Breno Moraes Lopes   FASP   8   1:03.129   0.112   0.112   8 
 3    7   Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan   FADF   8   1:03.135   0.118   0.006   8 
 4    26   Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins   FADF   8   1:03.186   0.169   0.051   8 
 5    92   Bruno Diaz Schetino   FADF   8   1:03.190   0.173   0.004   7 
 6    11   Heitor Vasconcelos Solla   FMA   8   1:03.218   0.201   0.028   7 
 7   111   Heitor Dall Agnol Farias   FGA   8   1:03.298   0.281   0.080   8 
 8    15   Lucas Moura de Castro   FMA   8   1:03.308   0.291   0.010   5 
 9    6   Dimas Mota   FAUESC   8   1:03.440   0.423   0.132   4 
 10    14   Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos   FADF   8   1:03.472   0.455   0.032   7 
 11    8   Leandro N. A. de Almeida   FMA   7   1:03.495   0.478   0.023   5 
 12    25   Arthur Matos Pereira   FADF   8   1:03.528   0.511   0.033   7 
 13   126   João V.D. Lopes Bonfim   FSA   8   1:03.545   0.528   0.017   6 
 14    80   João Pedro Martins Jo   FGA   8   1:03.631   0.614   0.086   8 
 15    46   Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio   FMA   8   1:03.698   0.681   0.067   5 
 16    13   Gustavo De Luka e Souza   FMA   8   1:03.913   0.896   0.215   6 
 17   114   Miguel Piovan Leonardi   FASP   8   1:04.242   1.225   0.329   7 
 18    55   Murilo Vieira da Rocha   FASP   8   1:04.294   1.277   0.052   2 
 19    67   Rafael F. Pereira da Costa   FASP   8   1:04.300   1.283   0.006   4 
 20   505   Wagner E. O. Santilli   FASP   8   1:04.363   1.346   0.063   3 
 21   127   Lucas Costa Capelossi   FASP   8   1:04.420   1.403   0.057   6 
 22    17   Artur Renato Lemos Hoff   FADF   9   1:04.500   1.483   0.080   6 
 23   888   Alfredo V. Ibiapina Filho   FPRA   8   1:04.574   1.557   0.074   2 
 24    18   Akyu De Lara Myasava   FPRA   8   1:04.675   1.658   0.101   5 
 25    62   João Marques   FPEA   8   1:04.683   1.666   0.008   3 
 26   118   Nicollas C Loretti da Silveira   FAERJ   8   1:04.736   1.719   0.053   3 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO LIVRE - PCK
1) 198-Vinícius Costa Mercez (FAUGO), 1:03.017
2) 44-Breno Moraes Lopes (FASP), 1:03.129, a 0.112
3) 7-Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan (FADF), 1:03.135, a 0.118
4) 26-Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins (FADF), 1:03.186, a 0.169
5) 92-Bruno Diaz Schetino (FADF), 1:03.190, a 0.173
6) 11-Heitor Vasconcelos Solla (FMA), 1:03.218, a 0.201
7) 111-Heitor Dall Agnol Farias (FGA), 1:03.298, a 0.281
8) 15-Lucas Moura de Castro (FMA), 1:03.308, a 0.291
9) 6-Dimas Mota (FAUESC), 1:03.440, a 0.423
10) 14-Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos (FADF), 1:03.472, a 0.455
11) 8-Leandro N. A. de Almeida (FMA), 1:03.495, a 0.478
12) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), 1:03.528, a 0.511
13) 126-João V.D. Lopes Bonfim (FSA), 1:03.545, a 0.528
14) 80-João Pedro Martins Jo (FGA), 1:03.631, a 0.614
15) 46-Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio (FMA), 1:03.698, a 0.681
16) 13-Gustavo De Luka e Souza (FMA), 1:03.913, a 0.896
17) 114-Miguel Piovan Leonardi (FASP), 1:04.242, a 1.225
18) 55-Murilo Vieira da Rocha (FASP), 1:04.294, a 1.277
19) 67-Rafael F. Pereira da Costa (FASP), 1:04.300, a 1.283
20) 505-Wagner E. O. Santilli (FASP), 1:04.363, a 1.346
21) 127-Lucas Costa Capelossi (FASP), 1:04.420, a 1.403
22) 17-Artur Renato Lemos Hoff (FADF), 1:04.500, a 1.483
23) 888-Alfredo V. Ibiapina Filho (FPRA), 1:04.574, a 1.557
24) 18-Akyu De Lara Myasava (FPRA), 1:04.675, a 1.658
25) 62-João Marques (FPEA), 1:04.683, a 1.666
26) 118-Nicollas C Loretti da Silveira (FAERJ), 1:04.736, a 1.719

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar