LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    88   Lucas Neuenschwander   FMA   8   1:02.657         4 
 2    10   João A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FADF   9   1:02.731   0.074   0.074   9 
 3   198   Vinícius Costa Mercez   FAUGO   9   1:03.086   0.429   0.355   3 
 4    92   Bruno Diaz Schetino   FADF   9   1:03.121   0.464   0.035   9 
 5   114   Miguel Piovan Leonardi   FASP   9   1:03.150   0.493   0.029   9 
 6    7   Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan   FADF   9   1:03.179   0.522   0.029   9 
 7    15   Lucas Moura de Castro   FMA   8   1:03.258   0.601   0.079   6 
 8    14   Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos   FADF   9   1:03.288   0.631   0.030   5 
 9    77   Miguel M. A. Pinto Coelho   FMA   8   1:03.329   0.672   0.041   4 
 10   111   Heitor Dall Agnol Farias   FGA   8   1:03.380   0.723   0.051   3 
 11    25   Arthur Matos Pereira   FADF   9   1:03.445   0.788   0.065   8 
 12    44   Breno Moraes Lopes   FASP   8   1:03.455   0.798   0.010   4 
 13   127   Lucas Costa Capelossi   FASP   9   1:03.509   0.852   0.054   5 
 14   126   João V.D. Lopes Bonfim   FSA   5   1:03.525   0.868   0.016   4 
 15    55   Murilo Vieira da Rocha   FASP   8   1:03.544   0.887   0.019   8 
 16    80   João Pedro Martins Jo   FGA   8   1:03.554   0.897   0.010   6 
 17    6   Dimas Mota   FAUESC   8   1:03.609   0.952   0.055   8 
 18   888   Alfredo V. Ibiapina Filho   FPRA   8   1:03.649   0.992   0.040   8 
 19    26   Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins   FADF   8   1:03.780   1.123   0.131   8 
 20    8   Leandro N. A. de Almeida   FMA   8   1:03.787   1.130   0.007   5 
 21   505   Wagner E. O. Santilli   FASP   5   1:03.804   1.147   0.017   4 
 22    11   Heitor Vasconcelos Solla   FMA   5   1:04.063   1.406   0.259   2 
 23    46   Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio   FMA   8   1:04.207   1.550   0.144   7 
 24    67   Rafael F. Pereira da Costa   FASP   8   1:04.312   1.655   0.105   8 
 25    17   Artur Renato Lemos Hoff   FADF   8   1:04.414   1.757   0.102   8 
 26    62   João Marques   FPEA   8   1:04.433   1.776   0.019   8 
 27   118   Nicollas C Loretti da Silveira   FAERJ   8   1:04.916   2.259   0.483   6 
 28    18   Akyu De Lara Myasava   FPRA   7   1:05.067   2.410   0.151   7 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO LIVRE - PCK
1) 88-Lucas Neuenschwander (FMA), 1:02.657
2) 10-João A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FADF), 1:02.731, a 0.074
3) 198-Vinícius Costa Mercez (FAUGO), 1:03.086, a 0.429
4) 92-Bruno Diaz Schetino (FADF), 1:03.121, a 0.464
5) 114-Miguel Piovan Leonardi (FASP), 1:03.150, a 0.493
6) 7-Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan (FADF), 1:03.179, a 0.522
7) 15-Lucas Moura de Castro (FMA), 1:03.258, a 0.601
8) 14-Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos (FADF), 1:03.288, a 0.631
9) 77-Miguel M. A. Pinto Coelho (FMA), 1:03.329, a 0.672
10) 111-Heitor Dall Agnol Farias (FGA), 1:03.380, a 0.723
11) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), 1:03.445, a 0.788
12) 44-Breno Moraes Lopes (FASP), 1:03.455, a 0.798
13) 127-Lucas Costa Capelossi (FASP), 1:03.509, a 0.852
14) 126-João V.D. Lopes Bonfim (FSA), 1:03.525, a 0.868
15) 55-Murilo Vieira da Rocha (FASP), 1:03.544, a 0.887
16) 80-João Pedro Martins Jo (FGA), 1:03.554, a 0.897
17) 6-Dimas Mota (FAUESC), 1:03.609, a 0.952
18) 888-Alfredo V. Ibiapina Filho (FPRA), 1:03.649, a 0.992
19) 26-Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins (FADF), 1:03.780, a 1.123
20) 8-Leandro N. A. de Almeida (FMA), 1:03.787, a 1.130
21) 505-Wagner E. O. Santilli (FASP), 1:03.804, a 1.147
22) 11-Heitor Vasconcelos Solla (FMA), 1:04.063, a 1.406
23) 46-Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio (FMA), 1:04.207, a 1.550
24) 67-Rafael F. Pereira da Costa (FASP), 1:04.312, a 1.655
25) 17-Artur Renato Lemos Hoff (FADF), 1:04.414, a 1.757
26) 62-João Marques (FPEA), 1:04.433, a 1.776
27) 118-Nicollas C Loretti da Silveira (FAERJ), 1:04.916, a 2.259
28) 18-Akyu De Lara Myasava (FPRA), 1:05.067, a 2.410

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:02,489, S1 23.146( 88) S2 16.977( 10) S3 22.366( 88)

voltar