LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    55   Murilo Vieira da Rocha   FASP   7   1:03.119         7 
 2    15   Lucas Moura de Castro   FMA   7   1:03.144   0.025   0.025   3 
 3    88   Luca Neuenschwander   FMA   6   1:03.201   0.082   0.057   6 
 4   126   João V.D. Lopes Bonfim   FSA   6   1:03.209   0.090   0.008   6 
 5    14   Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos   FADF   6   1:03.215   0.096   0.006   6 
 6   198   Vinícius Costa Mercez   FAUGO   6   1:03.269   0.150   0.054   6 
 7   505   Wagner E. O. Santilli   FASP   7   1:03.283   0.164   0.014   6 
 8    44   Breno Moraes Lopes   FASP   6   1:03.289   0.170   0.006   6 
 9    10   João A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FADF   6   1:03.404   0.285   0.115   6 
 10   111   Heitor Dall Agnol Farias   FGA   7   1:03.460   0.341   0.056   2 
 11    8   Leandro N. A. de Almeida   FMA   9   1:03.486   0.367   0.026   7 
 12    11   Heitor Vasconcelos Solla   FMA   7   1:03.568   0.449   0.082   4 
 13    7   Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan   FADF   6   1:03.580   0.461   0.012   4 
 14    77   Miguel M. A. Pinto Coelho   FMA   6   1:03.603   0.484   0.023   2 
 15    62   João Marques   FPEA   6   1:03.623   0.504   0.020   6 
 16   127   Lucas Costa Capelossi   FASP   7   1:03.709   0.590   0.086   6 
 17    25   Arthur Matos Pereira   FADF   6   1:03.714   0.595   0.005   6 
 18    13   Gustavo De Luka e Souza   FMA   9   1:03.750   0.631   0.036   7 
 19    17   Artur Renato Lemos Hoff   FADF   6   1:03.823   0.704   0.073   5 
 20   118   Nicollas C Loretti da Silveira   FAERJ   7   1:03.869   0.750   0.046   3 
 21    80   João Pedro Martins Jo   FGA   7   1:03.901   0.782   0.032   5 
 22   888   Alfredinho V. Ibiapina Filho   FPRA   6   1:03.932   0.813   0.031   3 
 23    46   Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio   FMA   6   1:03.948   0.829   0.016   6 
 24    6   Dimas Mota   FAUESC   6   1:03.965   0.846   0.017   6 
 25    92   Bruno Diaz Schetino   FADF   6   1:04.039   0.920   0.074   3 
 26    18   Akyu De Lara Myasava   FPRA   6   1:04.245   1.126   0.206   6 
 27    26   Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins   FADF   6   1:04.361   1.242   0.116   5 
 28    67   Rafael F. Pereira da Costa   FASP   6   1:04.747   1.628   0.386   6 
Cronoelo

8o TREINO LIVRE - PCK
1) 55-Murilo Vieira da Rocha (FASP), 1:03.119
2) 15-Lucas Moura de Castro (FMA), 1:03.144, a 0.025
3) 88-Luca Neuenschwander (FMA), 1:03.201, a 0.082
4) 126-João V.D. Lopes Bonfim (FSA), 1:03.209, a 0.090
5) 14-Gabriel A. Gomes de Lemos (FADF), 1:03.215, a 0.096
6) 198-Vinícius Costa Mercez (FAUGO), 1:03.269, a 0.150
7) 505-Wagner E. O. Santilli (FASP), 1:03.283, a 0.164
8) 44-Breno Moraes Lopes (FASP), 1:03.289, a 0.170
9) 10-João A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FADF), 1:03.404, a 0.285
10) 111-Heitor Dall Agnol Farias (FGA), 1:03.460, a 0.341
11) 8-Leandro N. A. de Almeida (FMA), 1:03.486, a 0.367
12) 11-Heitor Vasconcelos Solla (FMA), 1:03.568, a 0.449
13) 7-Gabriel Dantas Koenigkan (FADF), 1:03.580, a 0.461
14) 77-Miguel M. A. Pinto Coelho (FMA), 1:03.603, a 0.484
15) 62-João Marques (FPEA), 1:03.623, a 0.504
16) 127-Lucas Costa Capelossi (FASP), 1:03.709, a 0.590
17) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), 1:03.714, a 0.595
18) 13-Gustavo De Luka e Souza (FMA), 1:03.750, a 0.631
19) 17-Artur Renato Lemos Hoff (FADF), 1:03.823, a 0.704
20) 118-Nicollas C Loretti da Silveira (FAERJ), 1:03.869, a 0.750
21) 80-João Pedro Martins Jo (FGA), 1:03.901, a 0.782
22) 888-Alfredinho V. Ibiapina Filho (FPRA), 1:03.932, a 0.813
23) 46-Matheus C. Sena Fulgencio (FMA), 1:03.948, a 0.829
24) 6-Dimas Mota (FAUESC), 1:03.965, a 0.846
25) 92-Bruno Diaz Schetino (FADF), 1:04.039, a 0.920
26) 18-Akyu De Lara Myasava (FPRA), 1:04.245, a 1.126
27) 26-Pedro H. R. Menezes Lins (FADF), 1:04.361, a 1.242
28) 67-Rafael F. Pereira da Costa (FASP), 1:04.747, a 1.628

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:02,850, S1 23.269( 15) S2 17.065( 17) S3 22.516( 55)

voltar