LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    61   Wellington V. Araujo Júnior   FMA   8   55.225         7 
 2   102   Alan Synthes   FAEP   6   55.319   0.094   0.094   4 
 3    5   Alessandro Xavier   FPRA   8   55.433   0.208   0.114   7 
 4    15   Marcelo Brandao   FMA   7   55.435   0.210   0.002   6 
 5    19   Junior Pinto   FAEM   9   55.443   0.218   0.008   8 
 6    38   Clemente De Faria Junior   FMA   10   55.484   0.259   0.041   8 
 7   118   Danillo Ramalho   FMA   9   55.523   0.298   0.039   7 
 8   888   Mauro E. Neuenschwander   FMA   10   55.622   0.397   0.099   5 
 9    28   Carlos Souza   FPRA   10   55.718   0.493   0.096   10 
 10   311   João A. Ferreira da Cunha   FPEA   7   55.777   0.552   0.059   3 
 11    88   Marco Antonio Raimundo   FAUGO   8   55.777   0.552   0.000   7 
 12   211   Victor H. Brochado   FPRA   10   55.831   0.606   0.054   10 
 13    82   Luiz Eduardo Salau   FPARN   10   55.852   0.627   0.021   8 
 14    14   Diego Ribeiro de Freitas   FAB   4   56.222   0.997   0.370   1 
 15    17   Thiago Andrade Ribeiro   FMA   8   56.357   1.132   0.135   8 
Cronoelo

5o TREINO LIVRE - PSKA
1) 61-Wellington V. Araujo Júnior (FMA), 55.225
2) 102-Alan Synthes (FAEP), 55.319, a 0.094
3) 5-Alessandro Xavier (FPRA), 55.433, a 0.208
4) 15-Marcelo Brandao (FMA), 55.435, a 0.210
5) 19-Junior Pinto (FAEM), 55.443, a 0.218
6) 38-Clemente De Faria Junior (FMA), 55.484, a 0.259
7) 118-Danillo Ramalho (FMA), 55.523, a 0.298
8) 888-Mauro E. Neuenschwander (FMA), 55.622, a 0.397
9) 28-Carlos Souza (FPRA), 55.718, a 0.493
10) 311-João A. Ferreira da Cunha (FPEA), 55.777, a 0.552
11) 88-Marco Antonio Raimundo (FAUGO), 55.777, a 0.552
12) 211-Victor H. Brochado (FPRA), 55.831, a 0.606
13) 82-Luiz Eduardo Salau (FPARN), 55.852, a 0.627
14) 14-Diego Ribeiro de Freitas (FAB), 56.222, a 0.997
15) 17-Thiago Andrade Ribeiro (FMA), 56.357, a 1.132

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar