LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    61   Wellington V. Araujo Júnior   FMA   10   54.794         9 
 2   102   Alan Synthes   FAEP   7   54.832   0.038   0.038   6 
 3   118   Danillo Ramalho   FMA   9   55.063   0.269   0.231   7 
 4    38   Clemente De Faria Junior   FMA   10   55.083   0.289   0.020   9 
 5    15   Marcelo Brandao   FMA   9   55.290   0.496   0.207   8 
 6    5   Alessandro Xavier   FPRA   9   55.360   0.566   0.070   7 
 7   311   João A. Ferreira da Cunha   FPEA   10   55.373   0.579   0.013   10 
 8    14   Diego Ribeiro de Freitas   FAB   9   55.413   0.619   0.040   6 
 9   211   Victor H. Brochado   FPRA   10   55.511   0.717   0.098   7 
 10   888   Mauro E. Neuenschwander   FMA   9   55.535   0.741   0.024   4 
 11    88   Marco Antonio Raimundo   FAUGO   9   55.604   0.810   0.069   7 
 12    28   Carlos Souza   FPRA   10   55.748   0.954   0.144   8 
 13    17   Thiago Andrade Ribeiro   FMA   9   55.794   1.000   0.046   8 
 14    82   Luiz Eduardo Salau   FPARN   9   55.801   1.007   0.007   8 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO LIVRE - PSKA
1) 61-Wellington V. Araujo Júnior (FMA), 54.794
2) 102-Alan Synthes (FAEP), 54.832, a 0.038
3) 118-Danillo Ramalho (FMA), 55.063, a 0.269
4) 38-Clemente De Faria Junior (FMA), 55.083, a 0.289
5) 15-Marcelo Brandao (FMA), 55.290, a 0.496
6) 5-Alessandro Xavier (FPRA), 55.360, a 0.566
7) 311-João A. Ferreira da Cunha (FPEA), 55.373, a 0.579
8) 14-Diego Ribeiro de Freitas (FAB), 55.413, a 0.619
9) 211-Victor H. Brochado (FPRA), 55.511, a 0.717
10) 888-Mauro E. Neuenschwander (FMA), 55.535, a 0.741
11) 88-Marco Antonio Raimundo (FAUGO), 55.604, a 0.810
12) 28-Carlos Souza (FPRA), 55.748, a 0.954
13) 17-Thiago Andrade Ribeiro (FMA), 55.794, a 1.000
14) 82-Luiz Eduardo Salau (FPARN), 55.801, a 1.007

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 54,786, S1 20.364( 61) S2 14.743( 61) S3 19.679(102)

voltar