LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    80   Gabriel Paturle e Silva   FMA   5   52.814         4 
 2    48   Lucas Faria Nogueira   FMA   5   53.058   0.244   0.244   2 
 3    28   Andre Nicastro   FADF   6   53.077   0.263   0.019   4 
 4   119   Pedro Goulart   FGA   8   53.184   0.370   0.107   5 
 5    4   Olin Vieira Galli   FAERJ   6   53.193   0.379   0.009   3 
 6   408   Jose Victor Adami   FPRA   7   53.227   0.413   0.034   6 
 7    11   Joaquim Junqueira   FAUGO   6   53.354   0.540   0.127   1 
 8   212   Alain Sisdeli   FPARN   6   53.357   0.543   0.003   1 
 9    43   João Renato Corbellini   FAERJ   6   53.359   0.545   0.002   2 
 10    21   Sergio Crispim Filho   FAEPI   4   53.437   0.623   0.078   3 
 11    70   Vinicius Ponce   FASP   8   53.456   0.642   0.019   4 
 12   107   Victor Schoma   FAEM   6   53.485   0.671   0.029   2 
 13    17   Lucas Okada   FADF   10   53.549   0.735   0.064   9 
 14    84   Fernando Croce   FASP   8   53.569   0.755   0.020   4 
 15    18   Pedro Lopes   FASP   6   53.582   0.768   0.013   2 
 16    35   Stefano Marins   FAUESC   8   53.643   0.829   0.061   6 
 17    62   Pedro Adami   FPRA   7   53.718   0.904   0.075   3 
 18   101   Mateus Barella   FPRA   8   54.668   1.854   0.950   6 
Cronoelo

6o TREINO LIVRE - PGK
1) 80-Gabriel Paturle e Silva (FMA), 52.814
2) 48-Lucas Faria Nogueira (FMA), 53.058, a 0.244
3) 28-Andre Nicastro (FADF), 53.077, a 0.263
4) 119-Pedro Goulart (FGA), 53.184, a 0.370
5) 4-Olin Vieira Galli (FAERJ), 53.193, a 0.379
6) 408-Jose Victor Adami (FPRA), 53.227, a 0.413
7) 11-Joaquim Junqueira (FAUGO), 53.354, a 0.540
8) 212-Alain Sisdeli (FPARN), 53.357, a 0.543
9) 43-João Renato Corbellini (FAERJ), 53.359, a 0.545
10) 21-Sergio Crispim Filho (FAEPI), 53.437, a 0.623
11) 70-Vinicius Ponce (FASP), 53.456, a 0.642
12) 107-Victor Schoma (FAEM), 53.485, a 0.671
13) 17-Lucas Okada (FADF), 53.549, a 0.735
14) 84-Fernando Croce (FASP), 53.569, a 0.755
15) 18-Pedro Lopes (FASP), 53.582, a 0.768
16) 35-Stefano Marins (FAUESC), 53.643, a 0.829
17) 62-Pedro Adami (FPRA), 53.718, a 0.904
18) 101-Mateus Barella (FPRA), 54.668, a 1.854

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 52,774, S1 19.569( 80) S2 14.219( 80) S3 18.986( 80)

voltar