LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    76   Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA   S   9   59.135         4 
 2   1         8   59.451   0.316   0.316   4 
 3    21   Leonard A. da Silva - FMA   S   8   59.461   0.326   0.010   4 
 4   227   Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO   G   9   59.493   0.358   0.032   4 
 5    7   Sandro Cibien - FAEES   S   9   59.583   0.448   0.090   9 
 6    78   Antônio P. Costa - FMA   S   9   59.602   0.467   0.019   3 
 7   777   Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA   S   9   59.614   0.479   0.012   3 
 8   289   Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA   G   9   59.626   0.491   0.012   8 
 9    44   Claudio de Moraes - FGA   G   8   59.664   0.529   0.038   4 
 10   71         9   59.787   0.652   0.123   9 
 11   177         9   59.799   0.664   0.012   3 
 12    10   Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO   S   9   59.802   0.667   0.003   7 
 13    45   Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA   S   8   59.879   0.744   0.077   2 
 14    20   Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ   S   9   59.908   0.773   0.029   5 
 15   526         9   59.939   0.804   0.031   3 
 16    25   André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA   G   8   1:00.020   0.885   0.081   3 
 17    46   Paulo Willwmann -   S   9   1:00.482   1.347   0.462   7 
 18   525   Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES   S   9   1:00.528   1.393   0.046   7 
 19    77   Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO   S   9   1:01.250   2.115   0.722   9 
Cronoelo

1o TREINO LIVRE - F4 G/S
1) 76-Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA (S), 59.135
2) 1-, 59.451, a 0.316
3) 21-Leonard A. da Silva - FMA (S), 59.461, a 0.326
4) 227-Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO (G), 59.493, a 0.358
5) 7-Sandro Cibien - FAEES (S), 59.583, a 0.448
6) 78-Antônio P. Costa - FMA (S), 59.602, a 0.467
7) 777-Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA (S), 59.614, a 0.479
8) 289-Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA (G), 59.626, a 0.491
9) 44-Claudio de Moraes - FGA (G), 59.664, a 0.529
10) 71-, 59.787, a 0.652
11) 177-, 59.799, a 0.664
12) 10-Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO (S), 59.802, a 0.667
13) 45-Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA (S), 59.879, a 0.744
14) 20-Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ (S), 59.908, a 0.773
15) 526-, 59.939, a 0.804
16) 25-André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA (G), 1:00.020, a 0.885
17) 46-Paulo Willwmann - (S), 1:00.482, a 1.347
18) 525-Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES (S), 1:00.528, a 1.393
19) 77-Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO (S), 1:01.250, a 2.115

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 59,074, S1 21.842( 76) S2 16.034( 7) S3 21.198( 76)

voltar