LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    76   Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA   S   8   58.923         7 
 2   227   Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO   G   9   59.207   0.284   0.284   6 
 3    78   Antônio P. Costa - FMA   S   8   59.283   0.360   0.076   6 
 4    44   Claudio de Moraes - FGA   G   9   59.297   0.374   0.014   6 
 5    65   Daniel Cançado - FMA   G   6   59.310   0.387   0.013   3 
 6   777   Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA   S   10   59.323   0.400   0.013   7 
 7    1   Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA   G   8   59.401   0.478   0.078   2 
 8    21   Leonard A. da Silva - FMA   S   9   59.484   0.561   0.083   5 
 9    25   André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA   G   8   59.494   0.571   0.010   4 
 10   289   Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA   G   9   59.538   0.615   0.044   6 
 11    71   Paulo Farias - FASP   S   9   59.545   0.622   0.007   8 
 12    10   Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO   S   10   59.553   0.630   0.008   7 
 13    7   Sandro Cibien - FAEES   S   9   59.562   0.639   0.009   5 
 14    45   Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA   S   9   59.607   0.684   0.045   6 
 15   526   Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES   S   9   59.610   0.687   0.003   3 
 16   177   Thiago D. Escobar - FMA   S   9   59.768   0.845   0.158   6 
 17    46   Paulo Willwmann -   S   9   59.811   0.888   0.043   5 
 18   525   Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES   S   9   59.867   0.944   0.056   3 
 19    20   Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ   S   10   1:00.110   1.187   0.243   5 
 20    77   Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO   S   9   1:00.178   1.255   0.068   1 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO LIVRE - F4 G/S
1) 76-Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA (S), 58.923
2) 227-Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO (G), 59.207, a 0.284
3) 78-Antônio P. Costa - FMA (S), 59.283, a 0.360
4) 44-Claudio de Moraes - FGA (G), 59.297, a 0.374
5) 65-Daniel Cançado - FMA (G), 59.310, a 0.387
6) 777-Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA (S), 59.323, a 0.400
7) 1-Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA (G), 59.401, a 0.478
8) 21-Leonard A. da Silva - FMA (S), 59.484, a 0.561
9) 25-André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA (G), 59.494, a 0.571
10) 289-Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA (G), 59.538, a 0.615
11) 71-Paulo Farias - FASP (S), 59.545, a 0.622
12) 10-Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO (S), 59.553, a 0.630
13) 7-Sandro Cibien - FAEES (S), 59.562, a 0.639
14) 45-Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA (S), 59.607, a 0.684
15) 526-Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES (S), 59.610, a 0.687
16) 177-Thiago D. Escobar - FMA (S), 59.768, a 0.845
17) 46-Paulo Willwmann - (S), 59.811, a 0.888
18) 525-Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES (S), 59.867, a 0.944
19) 20-Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ (S), 1:00.110, a 1.187
20) 77-Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO (S), 1:00.178, a 1.255

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 58,879, S1 21.821( 76) S2 15.933( 76) S3 21.125( 76)

voltar