LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    76   Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA   S   10   58.988         4 
 2    65   Daniel Cançado - FMA   G   7   59.107   0.119   0.119   6 
 3    1   Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA   G   9   59.189   0.201   0.082   8 
 4   289   Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA   G   9   59.215   0.227   0.026   2 
 5    44   Claudio de Moraes - FGA   G   9   59.224   0.236   0.009   3 
 6    71   Paulo Farias - FASP   S   10   59.230   0.242   0.006   8 
 7   777   Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA   S   10   59.252   0.264   0.022   5 
 8    78   Antônio P. Costa - FMA   S   7   59.268   0.280   0.016   2 
 9   227   Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO   G   9   59.283   0.295   0.015   8 
 10    25   André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA   G   9   59.284   0.296   0.001   6 
 11    45   Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA   S   9   59.332   0.344   0.048   4 
 12    10   Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO   S   10   59.396   0.408   0.064   6 
 13   177   Thiago D. Escobar - FMA   S   9   59.410   0.422   0.014   3 
 14   526   Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES   S   9   59.431   0.443   0.021   5 
 15    21   Leonard A. da Silva - FMA   S   9   59.474   0.486   0.043   7 
 16    7   Sandro Cibien - FAEES   S   9   59.498   0.510   0.024   7 
 17    20   Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ   S   9   59.508   0.520   0.010   6 
 18    77   Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO   S   9   59.534   0.546   0.026   5 
 19    46   Paulo Willwmann -   S   9   59.631   0.643   0.097   5 
 20   525   Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES   S   9   1:00.030   1.042   0.399   4 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO LIVRE - F4 G/S
1) 76-Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA (S), 58.988
2) 65-Daniel Cançado - FMA (G), 59.107, a 0.119
3) 1-Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA (G), 59.189, a 0.201
4) 289-Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA (G), 59.215, a 0.227
5) 44-Claudio de Moraes - FGA (G), 59.224, a 0.236
6) 71-Paulo Farias - FASP (S), 59.230, a 0.242
7) 777-Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA (S), 59.252, a 0.264
8) 78-Antônio P. Costa - FMA (S), 59.268, a 0.280
9) 227-Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO (G), 59.283, a 0.295
10) 25-André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA (G), 59.284, a 0.296
11) 45-Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA (S), 59.332, a 0.344
12) 10-Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO (S), 59.396, a 0.408
13) 177-Thiago D. Escobar - FMA (S), 59.410, a 0.422
14) 526-Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES (S), 59.431, a 0.443
15) 21-Leonard A. da Silva - FMA (S), 59.474, a 0.486
16) 7-Sandro Cibien - FAEES (S), 59.498, a 0.510
17) 20-Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ (S), 59.508, a 0.520
18) 77-Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO (S), 59.534, a 0.546
19) 46-Paulo Willwmann - (S), 59.631, a 0.643
20) 525-Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES (S), 1:00.030, a 1.042

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 58,899, S1 21.827(777) S2 15.955( 76) S3 21.117( 65)

voltar