LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    76   Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA   S   6   59.223         3 
 2    25   André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA   G   9   59.261   0.038   0.038   3 
 3    65   Daniel Cançado - FMA   G   7   59.314   0.091   0.053   6 
 4    71   Paulo Farias - FASP   S   9   59.397   0.174   0.083   3 
 5    44   Claudio de Moraes - FGA   G   9   59.417   0.194   0.020   1 
 6    10   Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO   S   9   59.421   0.198   0.004   5 
 7   289   Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA   G   8   59.457   0.234   0.036   4 
 8    1   Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA   G   9   59.481   0.258   0.024   5 
 9   227   Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO   G   9   59.575   0.352   0.094   3 
 10    21   Leonard A. da Silva - FMA   S   9   59.648   0.425   0.073   9 
 11   526   Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES   S   7   59.654   0.431   0.006   3 
 12   777   Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA   S   9   59.681   0.458   0.027   5 
 13    78   Antônio P. Costa - FMA   S   2   59.696   0.473   0.015   1 
 14    7   Sandro Cibien - FAEES   S   9   59.723   0.500   0.027   2 
 15    20   Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ   S   9   59.851   0.628   0.128   9 
 16   177   Thiago D. Escobar - FMA   S   9   59.901   0.678   0.050   6 
 17    45   Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA   S   5   59.903   0.680   0.002   3 
 18    77   Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO   S   9   59.918   0.695   0.015   9 
 19    46   Paulo Willemann - FAEMT   S   9   1:00.029   0.806   0.111   8 
 20   525   Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES   S   9   1:00.154   0.931   0.125   6 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO LIVRE - F4 G/S
1) 76-Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA (S), 59.223
2) 25-André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA (G), 59.261, a 0.038
3) 65-Daniel Cançado - FMA (G), 59.314, a 0.091
4) 71-Paulo Farias - FASP (S), 59.397, a 0.174
5) 44-Claudio de Moraes - FGA (G), 59.417, a 0.194
6) 10-Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO (S), 59.421, a 0.198
7) 289-Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA (G), 59.457, a 0.234
8) 1-Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA (G), 59.481, a 0.258
9) 227-Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO (G), 59.575, a 0.352
10) 21-Leonard A. da Silva - FMA (S), 59.648, a 0.425
11) 526-Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES (S), 59.654, a 0.431
12) 777-Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA (S), 59.681, a 0.458
13) 78-Antônio P. Costa - FMA (S), 59.696, a 0.473
14) 7-Sandro Cibien - FAEES (S), 59.723, a 0.500
15) 20-Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ (S), 59.851, a 0.628
16) 177-Thiago D. Escobar - FMA (S), 59.901, a 0.678
17) 45-Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA (S), 59.903, a 0.680
18) 77-Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO (S), 59.918, a 0.695
19) 46-Paulo Willemann - FAEMT (S), 1:00.029, a 0.806
20) 525-Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES (S), 1:00.154, a 0.931

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 59,061, S1 21.902( 25) S2 15.941( 44) S3 21.218( 65)

voltar