LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   289   Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA   G   6   59.303         4 
 2    65   Daniel Cançado - FMA   G   7   59.325   0.022   0.022   5 
 3    1   Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA   G   6   59.335   0.032   0.010   6 
 4    7   Sandro Cibien - FAEES   S   6   59.342   0.039   0.007   6 
 5    44   Claudio de Moraes - FGA   G   7   59.380   0.077   0.038   3 
 6    76   Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA   S   7   59.392   0.089   0.012   4 
 7    25   André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA   G   6   59.420   0.117   0.028   2 
 8   227   Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO   G   6   59.428   0.125   0.008   3 
 9   444   Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA   G   6   59.495   0.192   0.067   6 
 10   526   Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES   S   6   59.498   0.195   0.003   5 
 11    71   Paulo Farias - FASP   S   7   59.544   0.241   0.046   3 
 12    45   Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA   S   6   59.570   0.267   0.026   5 
 13    46   Paulo Willemann - FAEMT   S   7   59.588   0.285   0.018   5 
 14   777   Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA   S   6   59.594   0.291   0.006   2 
 15    21   Leonard A. da Silva - FMA   S   6   59.690   0.387   0.096   6 
 16    10   Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO   S   7   59.692   0.389   0.002   4 
 17    20   Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ   S   6   59.771   0.468   0.079   3 
 18    78   Antônio P. Costa - FMA   S   6   59.774   0.471   0.003   6 
 19   177   Thiago D. Escobar - FMA   S   6   59.900   0.597   0.126   3 
 20    77   Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO   S   6   1:00.023   0.720   0.123   5 
 21   525   Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES   S   6   1:00.304   1.001   0.281   2 
Cronoelo

AQUECIMENTO - F4 G/S
1) 289-Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA (G), 59.303
2) 65-Daniel Cançado - FMA (G), 59.325, a 0.022
3) 1-Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA (G), 59.335, a 0.032
4) 7-Sandro Cibien - FAEES (S), 59.342, a 0.039
5) 44-Claudio de Moraes - FGA (G), 59.380, a 0.077
6) 76-Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA (S), 59.392, a 0.089
7) 25-André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA (G), 59.420, a 0.117
8) 227-Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO (G), 59.428, a 0.125
9) 444-Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA (G), 59.495, a 0.192
10) 526-Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES (S), 59.498, a 0.195
11) 71-Paulo Farias - FASP (S), 59.544, a 0.241
12) 45-Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA (S), 59.570, a 0.267
13) 46-Paulo Willemann - FAEMT (S), 59.588, a 0.285
14) 777-Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA (S), 59.594, a 0.291
15) 21-Leonard A. da Silva - FMA (S), 59.690, a 0.387
16) 10-Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO (S), 59.692, a 0.389
17) 20-Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ (S), 59.771, a 0.468
18) 78-Antônio P. Costa - FMA (S), 59.774, a 0.471
19) 177-Thiago D. Escobar - FMA (S), 59.900, a 0.597
20) 77-Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO (S), 1:00.023, a 0.720
21) 525-Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES (S), 1:00.304, a 1.001

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 59,029, S1 21.888( 7) S2 15.961( 7) S3 21.180( 65)

voltar