LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    1   Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA   G   7   58.790         3 
 2    65   Daniel Cançado - FMA   G   7   58.861   0.071   0.071   2 
 3   289   Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA   G   7   58.955   0.165   0.094   2 
 4    7   Sandro Cibien - FAEES   S   7   58.989   0.199   0.034   3 
 5    76   Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA   S   10   59.003   0.213   0.014   3 
 6   526   Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES   S   10   59.021   0.231   0.018   7 
 7   444   Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA   G   9   59.044   0.254   0.023   3 
 8    45   Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA   S   9   59.056   0.266   0.012   4 
 9    44   Claudio de Moraes - FGA   G   7   59.078   0.288   0.022   7 
 10    25   André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA   G   10   59.131   0.341   0.053   7 
 11   227   Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO   G   9   59.188   0.398   0.057   6 
 12    71   Paulo Farias - FASP   S   9   59.338   0.548   0.150   5 
 13    21   Leonard A. da Silva - FMA   S   9   59.413   0.623   0.075   5 
 14   777   Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA   S   9   59.419   0.629   0.006   5 
 15    46   Paulo Willemann - FAEMT   S   9   59.446   0.656   0.027   8 
 16    20   Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ   S   9   59.452   0.662   0.006   2 
 17    78   Antônio P. Costa - FMA   S   9   59.463   0.673   0.011   3 
 18    10   Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO   S   9   59.549   0.759   0.086   7 
 19    77   Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO   S   8   59.554   0.764   0.005   2 
 20   525   Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES   S   9   59.955   1.165   0.401   5 
 21   177   Thiago D. Escobar - FMA   S   3   1:01.868   3.078   1.913   3 
Cronoelo

TOMADA DE TEMPO - F4 G/S
1) 1-Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA (G), 58.790
2) 65-Daniel Cançado - FMA (G), 58.861, a 0.071
3) 289-Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA (G), 58.955, a 0.165
4) 7-Sandro Cibien - FAEES (S), 58.989, a 0.199
5) 76-Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA (S), 59.003, a 0.213
6) 526-Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES (S), 59.021, a 0.231
7) 444-Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA (G), 59.044, a 0.254
8) 45-Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA (S), 59.056, a 0.266
9) 44-Claudio de Moraes - FGA (G), 59.078, a 0.288
10) 25-André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA (G), 59.131, a 0.341
11) 227-Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO (G), 59.188, a 0.398
12) 71-Paulo Farias - FASP (S), 59.338, a 0.548
13) 21-Leonard A. da Silva - FMA (S), 59.413, a 0.623
14) 777-Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA (S), 59.419, a 0.629
15) 46-Paulo Willemann - FAEMT (S), 59.446, a 0.656
16) 20-Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ (S), 59.452, a 0.662
17) 78-Antônio P. Costa - FMA (S), 59.463, a 0.673
18) 10-Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO (S), 59.549, a 0.759
19) 77-Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO (S), 59.554, a 0.764
20) 525-Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES (S), 59.955, a 1.165
21) 177-Thiago D. Escobar - FMA (S), 1:01.868, a 3.078

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 58,724, S1 21.753( 44) S2 15.929( 65) S3 21.042( 1)

voltar