LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    25   André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA   G   10   59.173         2 
 2    7   Sandro Cibien - FAEES   S   10   59.239   0.066   0.066   4 
 3    65   Daniel Cançado - FMA   G   9   59.268   0.095   0.029   6 
 4   526   Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES   S   10   59.294   0.121   0.026   8 
 5    71   Paulo Farias - FASP   S   9   59.337   0.164   0.043   7 
 6   444   Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA   G   8   59.367   0.194   0.030   5 
 7   227   Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO   G   9   59.371   0.198   0.004   6 
 8    45   Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA   S   9   59.427   0.254   0.056   4 
 9   777   Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA   S   10   59.444   0.271   0.017   6 
 10    76   Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA   S   9   59.444   0.271   0.000   6 
 11   177   Thiago D. Escobar - FMA   S   10   59.468   0.295   0.024   8 
 12    78   Antônio P. Costa - FMA   S   9   59.487   0.314   0.019   4 
 13    44   Claudio de Moraes - FGA   G   9   59.491   0.318   0.004   6 
 14   289   Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA   G   6   59.525   0.352   0.034   4 
 15    20   Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ   S   9   59.721   0.548   0.196   6 
 16    77   Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO   S   9   59.727   0.554   0.006   8 
 17    21   Leonard A. da Silva - FMA   S   9   59.775   0.602   0.048   4 
 18    10   Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO   S   9   59.856   0.683   0.081   6 
 19   525   Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES   S   7   1:00.035   0.862   0.179   3 
 20    46   Paulo Willemann - FAEMT   S   9   1:00.037   0.864   0.002   7 
 21    1   Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA   G   1   1:00.557   1.384   0.520   1 
Cronoelo

5o TREINO LIVRE - F4 G/S
1) 25-André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA (G), 59.173
2) 7-Sandro Cibien - FAEES (S), 59.239, a 0.066
3) 65-Daniel Cançado - FMA (G), 59.268, a 0.095
4) 526-Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES (S), 59.294, a 0.121
5) 71-Paulo Farias - FASP (S), 59.337, a 0.164
6) 444-Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA (G), 59.367, a 0.194
7) 227-Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO (G), 59.371, a 0.198
8) 45-Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA (S), 59.427, a 0.254
9) 777-Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA (S), 59.444, a 0.271
10) 76-Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA (S), 59.444, a 0.271
11) 177-Thiago D. Escobar - FMA (S), 59.468, a 0.295
12) 78-Antônio P. Costa - FMA (S), 59.487, a 0.314
13) 44-Claudio de Moraes - FGA (G), 59.491, a 0.318
14) 289-Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA (G), 59.525, a 0.352
15) 20-Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ (S), 59.721, a 0.548
16) 77-Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO (S), 59.727, a 0.554
17) 21-Leonard A. da Silva - FMA (S), 59.775, a 0.602
18) 10-Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO (S), 59.856, a 0.683
19) 525-Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES (S), 1:00.035, a 0.862
20) 46-Paulo Willemann - FAEMT (S), 1:00.037, a 0.864
21) 1-Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA (G), 1:00.557, a 1.384

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 59,056, S1 21.894( 7) S2 15.978( 7) S3 21.184( 65)

voltar