LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    7   Sandro Cibien - FAEES   S   10   59.012         9 
 2   526   Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES   S   9   59.031   0.019   0.019   2 
 3    1   Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA   G   9   59.107   0.095   0.076   2 
 4    25   André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA   G   10   59.132   0.120   0.025   4 
 5   227   Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO   G   10   59.137   0.125   0.005   2 
 6    44   Claudio de Moraes - FGA   G   9   59.172   0.160   0.035   4 
 7   289   Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA   G   8   59.267   0.255   0.095   3 
 8    76   Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA   S   9   59.269   0.257   0.002   1 
 9   444   Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA   G   3   59.285   0.273   0.016   1 
 10    71   Paulo Farias - FASP   S   10   59.315   0.303   0.030   2 
 11    46   Paulo Willemann - FAEMT   S   10   59.368   0.356   0.053   3 
 12    78   Antônio P. Costa - FMA   S   10   59.392   0.380   0.024   9 
 13    45   Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA   S   9   59.428   0.416   0.036   8 
 14   777   Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA   S   10   59.555   0.543   0.127   3 
 15    65   Daniel Cançado - FMA   G   5   59.581   0.569   0.026   4 
 16    21   Leonard A. da Silva - FMA   S   8   59.583   0.571   0.002   2 
 17    20   Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ   S   10   59.641   0.629   0.058   1 
 18   525   Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES   S   9   59.642   0.630   0.001   2 
 19    10   Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO   S   10   59.649   0.637   0.007   10 
 20   177   Thiago D. Escobar - FMA   S   9   59.687   0.675   0.038   2 
 21    77   Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO   S   9   59.798   0.786   0.111   9 
Cronoelo

6o TREINO LIVRE - F4 G/S
1) 7-Sandro Cibien - FAEES (S), 59.012
2) 526-Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES (S), 59.031, a 0.019
3) 1-Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA (G), 59.107, a 0.095
4) 25-André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA (G), 59.132, a 0.120
5) 227-Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO (G), 59.137, a 0.125
6) 44-Claudio de Moraes - FGA (G), 59.172, a 0.160
7) 289-Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA (G), 59.267, a 0.255
8) 76-Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA (S), 59.269, a 0.257
9) 444-Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA (G), 59.285, a 0.273
10) 71-Paulo Farias - FASP (S), 59.315, a 0.303
11) 46-Paulo Willemann - FAEMT (S), 59.368, a 0.356
12) 78-Antônio P. Costa - FMA (S), 59.392, a 0.380
13) 45-Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA (S), 59.428, a 0.416
14) 777-Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA (S), 59.555, a 0.543
15) 65-Daniel Cançado - FMA (G), 59.581, a 0.569
16) 21-Leonard A. da Silva - FMA (S), 59.583, a 0.571
17) 20-Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ (S), 59.641, a 0.629
18) 525-Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES (S), 59.642, a 0.630
19) 10-Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO (S), 59.649, a 0.637
20) 177-Thiago D. Escobar - FMA (S), 59.687, a 0.675
21) 77-Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO (S), 59.798, a 0.786

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 58,884, S1 21.790(227) S2 15.939( 7) S3 21.155( 1)

voltar