LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    25   André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA   G   10   58.942         9 
 2   227   Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO   G   9   58.954   0.012   0.012   9 
 3    44   Claudio de Moraes - FGA   G   9   58.984   0.042   0.030   6 
 4    7   Sandro Cibien - FAEES   S   9   58.995   0.053   0.011   8 
 5    1   Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA   G   9   59.033   0.091   0.038   4 
 6   444   Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA   G   9   59.040   0.098   0.007   3 
 7   526   Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES   S   9   59.074   0.132   0.034   6 
 8    65   Daniel Cançado - FMA   G   8   59.140   0.198   0.066   3 
 9    76   Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA   S   9   59.154   0.212   0.014   3 
 10    45   Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA   S   8   59.185   0.243   0.031   7 
 11   289   Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA   G   9   59.198   0.256   0.013   7 
 12    71   Paulo Farias - FASP   S   10   59.237   0.295   0.039   7 
 13   777   Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA   S   10   59.239   0.297   0.002   8 
 14    21   Leonard A. da Silva - FMA   S   10   59.350   0.408   0.111   10 
 15   177   Thiago D. Escobar - FMA   S   10   59.370   0.428   0.020   5 
 16    78   Antônio P. Costa - FMA   S   8   59.577   0.635   0.207   7 
 17    20   Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ   S   10   59.582   0.640   0.005   5 
 18    77   Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO   S   9   59.610   0.668   0.028   8 
 19    10   Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO   S   10   59.654   0.712   0.044   5 
 20    46   Paulo Willemann - FAEMT   S   10   59.674   0.732   0.020   6 
 21   525   Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES   S   10   59.749   0.807   0.075   3 
Cronoelo

7o TREINO LIVRE - F4 G/S
1) 25-André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA (G), 58.942
2) 227-Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO (G), 58.954, a 0.012
3) 44-Claudio de Moraes - FGA (G), 58.984, a 0.042
4) 7-Sandro Cibien - FAEES (S), 58.995, a 0.053
5) 1-Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA (G), 59.033, a 0.091
6) 444-Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA (G), 59.040, a 0.098
7) 526-Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES (S), 59.074, a 0.132
8) 65-Daniel Cançado - FMA (G), 59.140, a 0.198
9) 76-Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA (S), 59.154, a 0.212
10) 45-Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA (S), 59.185, a 0.243
11) 289-Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA (G), 59.198, a 0.256
12) 71-Paulo Farias - FASP (S), 59.237, a 0.295
13) 777-Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA (S), 59.239, a 0.297
14) 21-Leonard A. da Silva - FMA (S), 59.350, a 0.408
15) 177-Thiago D. Escobar - FMA (S), 59.370, a 0.428
16) 78-Antônio P. Costa - FMA (S), 59.577, a 0.635
17) 20-Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ (S), 59.582, a 0.640
18) 77-Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO (S), 59.610, a 0.668
19) 10-Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO (S), 59.654, a 0.712
20) 46-Paulo Willemann - FAEMT (S), 59.674, a 0.732
21) 525-Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES (S), 59.749, a 0.807

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 58,805, S1 21.753( 7) S2 15.936(227) S3 21.116( 1)

voltar