LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    7   Sandro Cibien - FAEES   S   8   59.028         3 
 2   227   Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO   G   8   59.071   0.043   0.043   2 
 3    1   Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA   G   9   59.074   0.046   0.003   8 
 4    25   André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA   G   10   59.130   0.102   0.056   7 
 5   444   Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA   G   9   59.203   0.175   0.073   6 
 6   526   Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES   S   9   59.212   0.184   0.009   4 
 7    65   Daniel Cançado - FMA   G   8   59.238   0.210   0.026   6 
 8    78   Antônio P. Costa - FMA   S   9   59.258   0.230   0.020   3 
 9    71   Paulo Farias - FASP   S   10   59.373   0.345   0.115   8 
 10   289   Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA   G   9   59.391   0.363   0.018   7 
 11    45   Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA   S   7   59.429   0.401   0.038   6 
 12    46   Paulo Willemann - FAEMT   S   9   59.536   0.508   0.107   2 
 13    44   Claudio de Moraes - FGA   G   10   59.538   0.510   0.002   9 
 14   177   Thiago D. Escobar - FMA   S   9   59.541   0.513   0.003   4 
 15    77   Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO   S   9   59.583   0.555   0.042   6 
 16    76   Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA   S   5   59.589   0.561   0.006   2 
 17    21   Leonard A. da Silva - FMA   S   9   59.620   0.592   0.031   7 
 18    20   Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ   S   9   59.677   0.649   0.057   8 
 19   777   Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA   S   9   59.777   0.749   0.100   4 
 20    10   Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO   S   9   59.911   0.883   0.134   8 
 21   525   Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES   S   9   1:00.180   1.152   0.269   7 
Cronoelo

8o TREINO LIVRE - F4 G/S
1) 7-Sandro Cibien - FAEES (S), 59.028
2) 227-Pedro Guilherme Lima - FAUGO (G), 59.071, a 0.043
3) 1-Gustavo Zwetkoff - FMA (G), 59.074, a 0.046
4) 25-André Luiz C. Novaes - FMA (G), 59.130, a 0.102
5) 444-Théo Maeda Guedes - FMA (G), 59.203, a 0.175
6) 526-Marcio E. S. Ferreira - FAES (S), 59.212, a 0.184
7) 65-Daniel Cançado - FMA (G), 59.238, a 0.210
8) 78-Antônio P. Costa - FMA (S), 59.258, a 0.230
9) 71-Paulo Farias - FASP (S), 59.373, a 0.345
10) 289-Daniel Barbosa Oliveira - FCA (G), 59.391, a 0.363
11) 45-Gustavo J. M. Menezes - FMA (S), 59.429, a 0.401
12) 46-Paulo Willemann - FAEMT (S), 59.536, a 0.508
13) 44-Claudio de Moraes - FGA (G), 59.538, a 0.510
14) 177-Thiago D. Escobar - FMA (S), 59.541, a 0.513
15) 77-Adriano T. Oliveira - FAUGO (S), 59.583, a 0.555
16) 76-Diogo Del S. Macêdo - FMA (S), 59.589, a 0.561
17) 21-Leonard A. da Silva - FMA (S), 59.620, a 0.592
18) 20-Marcelo Schmidt - FAERJ (S), 59.677, a 0.649
19) 777-Diego T. A. Pereira - FMA (S), 59.777, a 0.749
20) 10-Veberlei Gonçalves - FAUGO (S), 59.911, a 0.883
21) 525-Luiz Gustavo Tardin - FAEES (S), 1:00.180, a 1.152

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 58,889, S1 21.805( 7) S2 15.926(444) S3 21.158( 7)

voltar