LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    53   Enrico R. De Lucca   FASP   7   53.452         7 
 2    23   Pedro P. Barroso Sousa   FMA   7   53.847   0.395   0.395   6 
 3    7   Joao Matos   FMA   7   53.915   0.463   0.068   4 
 4   312   Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca   FASP   7   54.003   0.551   0.088   7 
 5    70   Ayrton Gil   FMA   5   54.262   0.810   0.259   4 
 6    2   Lucas E. Porto Schaly   FADF   7   54.481   1.029   0.219   7 
 7   200   João Pedro Maia   FPRA   7   54.522   1.070   0.041   6 
 8   177   Nicolas D B Fabris   FASP   7   54.646   1.194   0.124   5 
 9    52   Enzo Ginja R Geovanini   FAERJ   7   54.678   1.226   0.032   7 
 10   777   Roberto Faria   FAERJ   7   54.783   1.331   0.105   4 
 11   927   Pedro V Ferro   FASP   6   55.172   1.720   0.389   4 
 12    17   Samuel Cruz   FPRA   7   55.211   1.759   0.039   7 
 13   116   João Pedro T. S Souza Lima   FAERJ   7   55.245   1.793   0.034   3 
 14    11   Lucas Staico   FMA   7   55.833   2.381   0.588   3 
 15   215   Rafael Dias   FASP   7   55.865   2.413   0.032   6 
 16   5   George H Crispim Fo.   FAEP   1   56.230   2.778   0.365   1 
 17    4   Mayke Naderer   FAUESC   6   56.619   3.167   0.389   5 
Cronoelo

AQUECIMENTO - COD JR
1) 53-Enrico R. De Lucca (FASP), 53.452
2) 23-Pedro P. Barroso Sousa (FMA), 53.847, a 0.395
3) 7-Joao Matos (FMA), 53.915, a 0.463
4) 312-Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca (FASP), 54.003, a 0.551
5) 70-Ayrton Gil (FMA), 54.262, a 0.810
6) 2-Lucas E. Porto Schaly (FADF), 54.481, a 1.029
7) 200-João Pedro Maia (FPRA), 54.522, a 1.070
8) 177-Nicolas D B Fabris (FASP), 54.646, a 1.194
9) 52-Enzo Ginja R Geovanini (FAERJ), 54.678, a 1.226
10) 777-Roberto Faria (FAERJ), 54.783, a 1.331
11) 927-Pedro V Ferro (FASP), 55.172, a 1.720
12) 17-Samuel Cruz (FPRA), 55.211, a 1.759
13) 116-João Pedro T. S Souza Lima (FAERJ), 55.245, a 1.793
14) 11-Lucas Staico (FMA), 55.833, a 2.381
15) 215-Rafael Dias (FASP), 55.865, a 2.413
16) 5-George H Crispim Fo. (FAEP), 56.230, a 2.778
17) 4-Mayke Naderer (FAUESC), 56.619, a 3.167

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 48,834, S1 15.255( 70) S2 14.451( 53) S3 19.128( 53)

voltar