LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    23   Pedro P. Barroso Sousa   FMA   9   53.272         7 
 2   312   Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca   FASP   7   53.357   0.085   0.085   5 
 3    17   Samuel Cruz   FPRA   9   53.400   0.128   0.043   9 
 4    11   Lucas Staico   FMA   10   53.436   0.164   0.036   9 
 5   927   Pedro V Ferro   FASP   10   53.468   0.196   0.032   10 
 6    53   Enrico R. De Lucca   FASP   10   53.572   0.300   0.104   9 
 7   777   Roberto Faria   FAERJ   10   53.590   0.318   0.000   9 
 8   200   João Pedro Maia   FPRA   8   53.600   0.328   0.010   4 
 9    70   Ayrton F. Guimarães Gil   FMA   8   53.947   0.675   0.000   6 
 10   177   Nicolas D B Fabris   FASP   8   53.962   0.690   0.000   7 
 11   215   Rafael Dias   FASP   9   54.040   0.768   0.078   5 
 12    4   Mayke Naderer   FAUESC   10   54.061   0.789   0.021   10 
 13    7   Joao Matos   FMA   4   54.325   1.053   0.264   3 
 14   2   Lucas E. Porto Schaly   FADF   9   54.450   1.178   0.125   8 
 15   5   George H Crispim Fo.   FAEP   8   54.709   1.437   0.259   7 
 16    52   Enzo Ginja R Geovanini   FAERJ   10   55.052   1.780   0.343   5 
 17   116   João Pedro T. S Souza Lima   FAERJ   9   55.691   2.419   0.639   9 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO LIVRE - COD JR
1) 23-Pedro P. Barroso Sousa (FMA), 53.272
2) 312-Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca (FASP), 53.357, a 0.085
3) 17-Samuel Cruz (FPRA), 53.400, a 0.128
4) 11-Lucas Staico (FMA), 53.436, a 0.164
5) 927-Pedro V Ferro (FASP), 53.468, a 0.196
6) 53-Enrico R. De Lucca (FASP), 53.572, a 0.300
7) 777-Roberto Faria (FAERJ), 53.590, a 0.318
8) 200-João Pedro Maia (FPRA), 53.600, a 0.328
9) 70-Ayrton F. Guimarães Gil (FMA), 53.947, a 0.675
10) 177-Nicolas D B Fabris (FASP), 53.962, a 0.690
11) 215-Rafael Dias (FASP), 54.040, a 0.768
12) 4-Mayke Naderer (FAUESC), 54.061, a 0.789
13) 7-Joao Matos (FMA), 54.325, a 1.053
14) 2-Lucas E. Porto Schaly (FADF), 54.450, a 1.178
15) 5-George H Crispim Fo. (FAEP), 54.709, a 1.437
16) 52-Enzo Ginja R Geovanini (FAERJ), 55.052, a 1.780
17) 116-João Pedro T. S Souza Lima (FAERJ), 55.691, a 2.419

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 50,820, S1 17.396(927) S2 14.368( 23) S3 19.056( 17)

voltar