LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    23   Pedro P. Barroso Sousa   FMA   11   53.000         11 
 2    7   Joao Matos   FMA   10   53.073   0.073   0.073   8 
 3    53   Enrico R. De Lucca   FASP   11   53.148   0.148   0.075   11 
 4   777   Roberto Faria   FAERJ   9   53.159   0.159   0.011   7 
 5    70   Ayrton Gil   FMA   10   53.383   0.383   0.224   5 
 6    11   Lucas Staico   FMA   10   53.417   0.417   0.034   10 
 7    2   Lucas E. Porto Schaly   FADF   11   53.433   0.433   0.016   10 
 8    17   Samuel Cruz   FPRA   11   53.464   0.464   0.031   11 
 9   215   Rafael Dias   FASP   11   53.739   0.739   0.275   9 
 10   5   George H Crispim Fo.   FAEP   9   53.786   0.786   0.047   3 
 11   177   Nicolas D B Fabris   FASP   10   53.812   0.812   0.026   9 
 12   200   João Pedro Maia   FPRA   6   53.823   0.823   0.011   4 
 13   927   Pedro V Ferro   FASP   9   54.297   1.297   0.474   5 
 14    4   Mayke Naderer   FAUESC   11   54.462   1.462   0.165   10 
 15   116   João Pedro T. S Souza Lima   FAERJ   10   54.755   1.755   0.293   10 
 16    52   Enzo Ginja R Geovanini   FAERJ   9   54.846   1.846   0.091   8 
 17   312   Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca   FASP   1   1:06.646   13.646   11.800   1 
Cronoelo

7o TREINO LIVRE - COD JR
1) 23-Pedro P. Barroso Sousa (FMA), 53.000
2) 7-Joao Matos (FMA), 53.073, a 0.073
3) 53-Enrico R. De Lucca (FASP), 53.148, a 0.148
4) 777-Roberto Faria (FAERJ), 53.159, a 0.159
5) 70-Ayrton Gil (FMA), 53.383, a 0.383
6) 11-Lucas Staico (FMA), 53.417, a 0.417
7) 2-Lucas E. Porto Schaly (FADF), 53.433, a 0.433
8) 17-Samuel Cruz (FPRA), 53.464, a 0.464
9) 215-Rafael Dias (FASP), 53.739, a 0.739
10) 5-George H Crispim Fo. (FAEP), 53.786, a 0.786
11) 177-Nicolas D B Fabris (FASP), 53.812, a 0.812
12) 200-João Pedro Maia (FPRA), 53.823, a 0.823
13) 927-Pedro V Ferro (FASP), 54.297, a 1.297
14) 4-Mayke Naderer (FAUESC), 54.462, a 1.462
15) 116-João Pedro T. S Souza Lima (FAERJ), 54.755, a 1.755
16) 52-Enzo Ginja R Geovanini (FAERJ), 54.846, a 1.846
17) 312-Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca (FASP), 1:06.646, a 13.646

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 52,937, S1 19.685( 53) S2 14.278( 23) S3 18.974( 7)

voltar