LIVE TIMING


20ยช COPA BRASIL DE KART

ETAPA UNICA - RBC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    7   Joao Matos   FMA   7   52.939         3 
 2   312   Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca   FASP   8   53.180   0.241   0.241   5 
 3   777   Roberto Faria   FAERJ   10   53.306   0.367   0.126   9 
 4    11   Lucas Staico   FMA   10   53.310   0.371   0.004   7 
 5    17   Samuel Cruz   FPRA   10   53.334   0.395   0.024   9 
 6    53   Enrico R. De Lucca   FASP   10   53.352   0.413   0.018   9 
 7   200   João Pedro Maia   FPRA   9   53.468   0.529   0.116   4 
 8   215   Rafael Dias   FASP   10   53.588   0.649   0.120   10 
 9    4   Mayke Naderer   FAUESC   8   53.903   0.964   0.315   3 
 10   2   Lucas E. Porto Schaly   FADF   6   53.956   1.017   0.053   6 
 11   927   Pedro V Ferro   FASP   9   54.072   1.133   0.116   5 
 12   177   Nicolas D B Fabris   FASP   7   54.160   1.221   0.088   6 
 13   5   George H Crispim Fo.   FAEP   10   54.506   1.567   0.346   9 
 14   116   João Pedro T. S Souza Lima   FAERJ   9   54.862   1.923   0.356   9 
 15    52   Enzo Ginja R Geovanini   FAERJ   8   54.916   1.977   0.054   7 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO LIVRE - COD JR
1) 7-Joao Matos (FMA), 52.939
2) 312-Gabriel Lopes da Fonseca (FASP), 53.180, a 0.241
3) 777-Roberto Faria (FAERJ), 53.306, a 0.367
4) 11-Lucas Staico (FMA), 53.310, a 0.371
5) 17-Samuel Cruz (FPRA), 53.334, a 0.395
6) 53-Enrico R. De Lucca (FASP), 53.352, a 0.413
7) 200-João Pedro Maia (FPRA), 53.468, a 0.529
8) 215-Rafael Dias (FASP), 53.588, a 0.649
9) 4-Mayke Naderer (FAUESC), 53.903, a 0.964
10) 2-Lucas E. Porto Schaly (FADF), 53.956, a 1.017
11) 927-Pedro V Ferro (FASP), 54.072, a 1.133
12) 177-Nicolas D B Fabris (FASP), 54.160, a 1.221
13) 5-George H Crispim Fo. (FAEP), 54.506, a 1.567
14) 116-João Pedro T. S Souza Lima (FAERJ), 54.862, a 1.923
15) 52-Enzo Ginja R Geovanini (FAERJ), 54.916, a 1.977

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 52,929, S1 19.689( 7) S2 14.316( 7) S3 18.924( 7)

voltar