LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI SUPERBIKE 2019

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   83   Danilo Berto   SBKE   4   1:41.451         3 
 2   34   Bruno Corano   EVO   9   1:41.572   0.121   0.121   8 
 3   230   Diego Viveiros   SBKE   5   1:43.943   2.492   2.371   4 
 4   97   Henrique Poli Junior   EVO 1000   4   1:44.745   3.294   0.802   3 
 5   23   Ives Moraes   SS   8   1:45.473   4.022   0.728   2 
 6   80   Mauricio Lingüiça   EVO   5   1:45.890   4.439   0.417   2 
 7   6   Peterson Pet   STK 1000   5   1:46.849   5.398   0.959   1 
 8   87   Marcelo Miarelli   EVO 1000   4   1:46.875   5.424   0.026   2 
 9   61   Victor Luciano Durval Careca   LIGHT   2   1:47.270   5.819   0.395   2 
 10   58   Peri Zilio Cunha   EVO 1000   3   1:47.444   5.993   0.174   1 
 11   274   Eduardo Nascimento   EVO 1000   5   1:47.578   6.127   0.134   3 
 12   74   Sergio Prates   EVO 1000   5   1:47.622   6.171   0.044   3 
 13   42   Victor Villaverde   SS   4   1:47.816   6.365   0.194   3 
 14   13   Luis Ferraz   SS   8   1:48.026   6.575   0.210   7 
 15   85   Weslei Bergamin Lelo   LIGHT   4   1:48.097   6.646   0.071   3 
 16   4   Tiago Crespo   LIGHT   7   1:48.142   6.691   0.045   6 
 17   73   Edson Farias   MASTER   5   1:48.369   6.918   0.227   4 
 18   2   Elson Tenebra Otero   MASTER   4   1:48.401   6.950   0.032   2 
 19   420   Henrique Daniel   SSE   7   1:48.690   7.239   0.289   3 
 20   44   Breno Barbosa   SSE   6   1:48.874   7.423   0.184   6 
 21   84   Rafael Jubran   SSE   4   1:49.048   7.597   0.174   2 
 22   51   Pedro Correa Bonitão   MASTER   4   1:49.714   8.263   0.666   2 
 23   17   Pedro Buffoni   LIGHT   7   1:49.906   8.455   0.192   7 
 24   118   Marco Ferreira   SSE   7   1:50.054   8.603   0.148   3 
 25   158   Carlos Alberto Ribeiro   SSE   7   1:50.712   9.261   0.658   6 
 26   260   Claudio Filho   SS   7   1:50.755   9.304   0.043   2 
 27   45   Nelson Gonçalves Mágico   MASTER   3   1:51.063   9.612   0.308   2 
 28   7   Lucas Dezeró   SS   4   1:51.271   9.820   0.208   1 
 29   86   Edson Errera   MASTER   5   1:52.252   10.801   0.981   3 
 30   199   Edu Aceto   MASTER   4   1:58.299   16.848   6.047   3 
 31   410   Danilo Costa   LIGHT   4   2:00.696   19.245   2.397   3 
Cronoelo

1o CLASSIFICATÓRIO - SBK/LIGHT/EVO/M/SS
1) 83-Danilo Berto (SBKE), 1:41.451
2) 34-Bruno Corano (EVO), 1:41.572, a 0.121
3) 230-Diego Viveiros (SBKE), 1:43.943, a 2.492
4) 97-Henrique Poli Junior (EVO 1000), 1:44.745, a 3.294
5) 23-Ives Moraes (SS), 1:45.473, a 4.022
6) 80-Mauricio Lingüiça (EVO), 1:45.890, a 4.439
7) 6-Peterson Pet (STK 1000), 1:46.849, a 5.398
8) 87-Marcelo Miarelli (EVO 1000), 1:46.875, a 5.424
9) 61-Victor Luciano Durval Careca (LIGHT), 1:47.270, a 5.819
10) 58-Peri Zilio Cunha (EVO 1000), 1:47.444, a 5.993
11) 274-Eduardo Nascimento (EVO 1000), 1:47.578, a 6.127
12) 74-Sergio Prates (EVO 1000), 1:47.622, a 6.171
13) 42-Victor Villaverde (SS), 1:47.816, a 6.365
14) 13-Luis Ferraz (SS), 1:48.026, a 6.575
15) 85-Weslei Bergamin Lelo (LIGHT), 1:48.097, a 6.646
16) 4-Tiago Crespo (LIGHT), 1:48.142, a 6.691
17) 73-Edson Farias (MASTER), 1:48.369, a 6.918
18) 2-Elson Tenebra Otero (MASTER), 1:48.401, a 6.950
19) 420-Henrique Daniel (SSE), 1:48.690, a 7.239
20) 44-Breno Barbosa (SSE), 1:48.874, a 7.423
21) 84-Rafael Jubran (SSE), 1:49.048, a 7.597
22) 51-Pedro Correa Bonitão (MASTER), 1:49.714, a 8.263
23) 17-Pedro Buffoni (LIGHT), 1:49.906, a 8.455
24) 118-Marco Ferreira (SSE), 1:50.054, a 8.603
25) 158-Carlos Alberto Ribeiro (SSE), 1:50.712, a 9.261
26) 260-Claudio Filho (SS), 1:50.755, a 9.304
27) 45-Nelson Gonçalves Mágico (MASTER), 1:51.063, a 9.612
28) 7-Lucas Dezeró (SS), 1:51.271, a 9.820
29) 86-Edson Errera (MASTER), 1:52.252, a 10.801
30) 199-Edu Aceto (MASTER), 1:58.299, a 16.848
31) 410-Danilo Costa (LIGHT), 2:00.696, a 19.245

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:41,164, S1 26.279(34) S2 52.185(83) S3 22.700(83)

voltar