LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI SUPERBIKE 2019

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   34   Bruno Corano   EVO   9   1:41.265         8 
 2   83   Danilo Berto   SBKE   6   1:41.843   0.578   0.578   3 
 3   230   Diego Viveiros   SBKE   5   1:42.995   1.730   1.152   4 
 4   58   Peri Zilio Cunha   EVO 1000   8   1:44.270   3.005   1.275   6 
 5   61   Victor Luciano Durval Careca   SSP   6   1:46.290   5.025   2.020   3 
 6   6   Peterson Pet   STK 1000   5   1:46.548   5.283   0.258   2 
 7   23   Ives Moraes   SSP   7   1:46.658   5.393   0.110   2 
 8   274   Eduardo Nascimento   EVO 1000   10   1:46.817   5.552   0.159   9 
 9   80   Mauricio Lingüiça   EVO   5   1:46.936   5.671   0.119   1 
 10   73   Edson Farias   MASTER   9   1:47.383   6.118   0.447   8 
 11   87   Marcelo Miarelli   EVO 1000   6   1:47.422   6.157   0.039   1 
 12   42   Victor Villaverde   LIGHT   10   1:47.486   6.221   0.064   9 
 13   85   Weslei Bergamin Lelo   LIGHT   4   1:48.061   6.796   0.575   2 
 14   4   Tiago Crespo   LIGHT   7   1:48.126   6.861   0.065   5 
 15   44   Breno Barbosa   SSPE   7   1:48.357   7.092   0.231   6 
 16   13   Luis Ferraz   SSPE   10   1:48.375   7.110   0.018   7 
 17   74   Sergio Prates   EVO 1000   9   1:48.460   7.195   0.085   3 
 18   7   Lucas Dezeró   SSP   7   1:49.048   7.783   0.588   4 
 19   420   Henrique Daniel   SSPE   6   1:49.143   7.878   0.095   2 
 20   84   Rafael Jubran   SSPE   9   1:49.502   8.237   0.359   2 
 21   17   Pedro Buffoni   LIGHT   6   1:50.140   8.875   0.638   5 
 22   118   Marco Ferreira   SSPE   4   1:50.452   9.187   0.312   1 
 23   26   Cristiano Nogueira   MASTER   5   1:50.475   9.210   0.023   2 
 24   158   Carlos Alberto Ribeiro   SSPE   5   1:51.169   9.904   0.694   4 
 25   51   Pedro Correa Bonitão   MASTER   4   1:51.259   9.994   0.090   1 
 26   45   Nelson Gonçalves Mágico   MASTER   5   1:51.690   10.425   0.431   4 
 27   199   Edu Aceto   MASTER   7   1:58.508   17.243   6.818   3 
 28   410   Danilo Costa   LIGHT   9   1:58.940   17.675   0.432   6 
 29   11   Adilson Calex   SSPE   4   2:04.994   23.729   6.054   1 
 30   260   Claudio Filho   SSP   1   2:17.444   36.179   12.450   1 
Cronoelo

2o CLASSIFICATÓRIO - SBK/LIGHT/EVO/M/SS
1) 34-Bruno Corano (EVO), 1:41.265
2) 83-Danilo Berto (SBKE), 1:41.843, a 0.578
3) 230-Diego Viveiros (SBKE), 1:42.995, a 1.730
4) 58-Peri Zilio Cunha (EVO 1000), 1:44.270, a 3.005
5) 61-Victor Luciano Durval Careca (SSP), 1:46.290, a 5.025
6) 6-Peterson Pet (STK 1000), 1:46.548, a 5.283
7) 23-Ives Moraes (SSP), 1:46.658, a 5.393
8) 274-Eduardo Nascimento (EVO 1000), 1:46.817, a 5.552
9) 80-Mauricio Lingüiça (EVO), 1:46.936, a 5.671
10) 73-Edson Farias (MASTER), 1:47.383, a 6.118
11) 87-Marcelo Miarelli (EVO 1000), 1:47.422, a 6.157
12) 42-Victor Villaverde (LIGHT), 1:47.486, a 6.221
13) 85-Weslei Bergamin Lelo (LIGHT), 1:48.061, a 6.796
14) 4-Tiago Crespo (LIGHT), 1:48.126, a 6.861
15) 44-Breno Barbosa (SSPE), 1:48.357, a 7.092
16) 13-Luis Ferraz (SSPE), 1:48.375, a 7.110
17) 74-Sergio Prates (EVO 1000), 1:48.460, a 7.195
18) 7-Lucas Dezeró (SSP), 1:49.048, a 7.783
19) 420-Henrique Daniel (SSPE), 1:49.143, a 7.878
20) 84-Rafael Jubran (SSPE), 1:49.502, a 8.237
21) 17-Pedro Buffoni (LIGHT), 1:50.140, a 8.875
22) 118-Marco Ferreira (SSPE), 1:50.452, a 9.187
23) 26-Cristiano Nogueira (MASTER), 1:50.475, a 9.210
24) 158-Carlos Alberto Ribeiro (SSPE), 1:51.169, a 9.904
25) 51-Pedro Correa Bonitão (MASTER), 1:51.259, a 9.994
26) 45-Nelson Gonçalves Mágico (MASTER), 1:51.690, a 10.425
27) 199-Edu Aceto (MASTER), 1:58.508, a 17.243
28) 410-Danilo Costa (LIGHT), 1:58.940, a 17.675
29) 11-Adilson Calex (SSPE), 2:04.994, a 23.729
30) 260-Claudio Filho (SSP), 2:17.444, a 36.179

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:41,011, S1 26.154(34) S2 52.214(34) S3 22.643(83)

voltar