LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI SUPERBIKE 2019

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   7   Marcelo Moreno MM   500E   8   1:57.461         7 
 2   12   Humberto Turquinho   R3   9   1:57.582   0.121   0.121   7 
 3   62   Renan Fui   500   9   1:58.617   1.156   1.035   8 
 4   44   Guilherme Brito   R3   8   1:59.034   1.573   0.417   7 
 5   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   9   1:59.141   1.680   0.107   9 
 6   88   Fábio Florian   500T   6   1:59.337   1.876   0.196   6 
 7   40   Michael Valtingojer   500E   8   2:00.112   2.651   0.775   6 
 8   169   Bruno Ribeiro   R3   8   2:00.181   2.720   0.069   6 
 9   91   Luiz Henrique Luizinho   500L   9   2:00.342   2.881   0.161   7 
 10   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   8   2:00.548   3.087   0.206   7 
 11   90   Raphael K Ramos   500   5   2:00.742   3.281   0.194   4 
 12   54   Felipe Macan   R3   7   2:01.103   3.642   0.361   4 
 13   33   Alex Schultz   R3   5   2:01.201   3.740   0.098   4 
 14   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   7   2:01.254   3.793   0.053   7 
 15   73   Pierre Bauducci   R3   8   2:02.110   4.649   0.856   7 
 16   23   Marcelo Martins   R3   8   2:02.829   5.368   0.719   7 
 17   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   8   2:02.969   5.508   0.140   6 
 18   27   Alexandre Colorado   500E   8   2:03.160   5.699   0.191   8 
 19   131   Gilberto Junior   500E   8   2:04.093   6.632   0.933   5 
 20   220   Ana Lima   R3   5   2:04.896   7.435   0.803   4 
 21   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   4   2:05.583   8.122   0.687   3 
 22   78   Magno   500   7   2:05.610   8.149   0.027   6 
 23   17   Gabrielly Lewis   500T   8   2:05.886   8.425   0.276   5 
 24   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   6   2:06.393   8.932   0.507   5 
 25   291   Mauricio Laranjeira   500E   5   2:06.922   9.461   0.529   4 
 26   770   Theo Manna   R3   3   2:07.795   10.334   0.873   2 
 27   65   Ronaldo Guimarães   500L   8   2:08.050   10.589   0.255   7 
 28   79   Isaque Teixeira   500E   7   2:09.298   11.837   1.248   5 
 29   77   José Roberto Rangel   R3   8   2:09.520   12.059   0.222   6 
 30   48   Rafael Macedo   R3   6   2:09.629   12.168   0.109   5 
 31   177   Edson Edinho Picoloko   R3   6   2:11.497   14.036   1.868   6 
 32   444   Luiz Felipe   500LT   4   2:11.760   14.299   0.263   2 
 33   13   Marcos Kawasaki   R3   7   2:12.341   14.880   0.581   6 
 34   298   Gustavo Sarcinella   R3   5   2:12.779   15.318   0.438   4 
 35   64   Erik Vivolo   500L   5   2:13.461   16.000   0.682   5 
 36   76   Anderson Felipe   500E   1   3:00.429   1:02.968   46.968   1 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO LIVRE - R3/500
1) 7-Marcelo Moreno MM (500E), 1:57.461
2) 12-Humberto Turquinho (R3), 1:57.582, a 0.121
3) 62-Renan Fui (500), 1:58.617, a 1.156
4) 44-Guilherme Brito (R3), 1:59.034, a 1.573
5) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:59.141, a 1.680
6) 88-Fábio Florian (500T), 1:59.337, a 1.876
7) 40-Michael Valtingojer (500E), 2:00.112, a 2.651
8) 169-Bruno Ribeiro (R3), 2:00.181, a 2.720
9) 91-Luiz Henrique Luizinho (500L), 2:00.342, a 2.881
10) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), 2:00.548, a 3.087
11) 90-Raphael K Ramos (500), 2:00.742, a 3.281
12) 54-Felipe Macan (R3), 2:01.103, a 3.642
13) 33-Alex Schultz (R3), 2:01.201, a 3.740
14) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), 2:01.254, a 3.793
15) 73-Pierre Bauducci (R3), 2:02.110, a 4.649
16) 23-Marcelo Martins (R3), 2:02.829, a 5.368
17) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), 2:02.969, a 5.508
18) 27-Alexandre Colorado (500E), 2:03.160, a 5.699
19) 131-Gilberto Junior (500E), 2:04.093, a 6.632
20) 220-Ana Lima (R3), 2:04.896, a 7.435
21) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), 2:05.583, a 8.122
22) 78-Magno (500), 2:05.610, a 8.149
23) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (500T), 2:05.886, a 8.425
24) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), 2:06.393, a 8.932
25) 291-Mauricio Laranjeira (500E), 2:06.922, a 9.461
26) 770-Theo Manna (R3), 2:07.795, a 10.334
27) 65-Ronaldo Guimarães (500L), 2:08.050, a 10.589
28) 79-Isaque Teixeira (500E), 2:09.298, a 11.837
29) 77-José Roberto Rangel (R3), 2:09.520, a 12.059
30) 48-Rafael Macedo (R3), 2:09.629, a 12.168
31) 177-Edson Edinho Picoloko (R3), 2:11.497, a 14.036
32) 444-Luiz Felipe (500LT), 2:11.760, a 14.299
33) 13-Marcos Kawasaki (R3), 2:12.341, a 14.880
34) 298-Gustavo Sarcinella (R3), 2:12.779, a 15.318
35) 64-Erik Vivolo (500L), 2:13.461, a 16.000
36) 76-Anderson Felipe (500E), 3:00.429, a 1:02.968

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:56,863, S1 30.652(7) S2 56.795(12) S3 29.416(7)

voltar