LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI SUPERBIKE 2019

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   700   Ton Kawakami   R3   3   2:01.407         3 
 2   90   Raphael K Ramos   500   4   2:03.026   1.619   1.619   3 
 3   12   Humberto Turquinho   R3   4   2:03.033   1.626   0.007   3 
 4   17   Gabrielly Lewis   500T   3   2:13.380   11.973   10.347   3 
 5   54   Felipe Macan   R3   3   2:18.797   17.390   5.417   3 
 6   33   Alex Schultz   R3   2   2:20.850   19.443   2.053   1 
 7   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   3   2:22.804   21.397   1.954   2 
 8   73   Pierre Bauducci   R3   3   2:23.048   21.641   0.244   2 
 9   770   Theo Manna   R3   3   2:25.915   24.508   2.867   2 
 10   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   3   2:26.356   24.949   0.441   3 
 11   44   Guilherme Brito   R3   3   2:26.772   25.365   0.416   1 
 12   291   Mauricio Laranjeira   500E   3   2:27.466   26.059   0.694   2 
 13   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   3   2:29.432   28.025   1.966   2 
 14   48   Rafael Macedo   R3   3   2:29.952   28.545   0.520   2 
 15   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   3   2:30.422   29.015   0.470   1 
 16   65   Ronaldo Guimarães   500L   2   2:39.440   38.033   9.018   2 
 17   79   Isaque Teixeira   500E   2   2:40.762   39.355   1.322   1 
 18   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   1   2:45.781   44.374   5.019   1 
 19   40   Michael Valtingojer   500E   3   2:51.599   50.192   5.818   1 
 20   177   Edson Edinho Picoloko   R3   1   3:07.468   1:06.061   15.869   1 
 21   27   Alexandre Colorado   500E   1   5:44.154   3:42.747   2:36.686   1 
Cronoelo

WARM UP - R3/500
1) 700-Ton Kawakami (R3), 2:01.407
2) 90-Raphael K Ramos (500), 2:03.026, a 1.619
3) 12-Humberto Turquinho (R3), 2:03.033, a 1.626
4) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (500T), 2:13.380, a 11.973
5) 54-Felipe Macan (R3), 2:18.797, a 17.390
6) 33-Alex Schultz (R3), 2:20.850, a 19.443
7) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), 2:22.804, a 21.397
8) 73-Pierre Bauducci (R3), 2:23.048, a 21.641
9) 770-Theo Manna (R3), 2:25.915, a 24.508
10) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), 2:26.356, a 24.949
11) 44-Guilherme Brito (R3), 2:26.772, a 25.365
12) 291-Mauricio Laranjeira (500E), 2:27.466, a 26.059
13) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), 2:29.432, a 28.025
14) 48-Rafael Macedo (R3), 2:29.952, a 28.545
15) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), 2:30.422, a 29.015
16) 65-Ronaldo Guimarães (500L), 2:39.440, a 38.033
17) 79-Isaque Teixeira (500E), 2:40.762, a 39.355
18) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), 2:45.781, a 44.374
19) 40-Michael Valtingojer (500E), 2:51.599, a 50.192
20) 177-Edson Edinho Picoloko (R3), 3:07.468, a 1:06.061
21) 27-Alexandre Colorado (500E), 5:44.154, a 3:42.747

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 2:01,123, S1 31.807(90) S2 58.502(700) S3 30.814(90)

voltar