LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI SUPERBIKE 2019

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   700   Ton Kawakami   R3   13         1:59.016   1:58.146 
 2   88   Fábio Florian   500T   13   9.724   9.724   1:57.215   1:57.215 
 3   444   Luiz Felipe   500LT   13   12.805   3.081   1:59.071   1:57.377 
 4   62   Renan Fui   500   13   13.011   0.206   1:59.126   1:57.755 
 5   44   Guilherme Brito   R3   13   13.092   0.081   1:58.750   1:57.575 
 6   90   Raphael K Ramos   500   13   13.636   0.544   1:58.723   1:57.847 
 7   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   13   13.698   0.062   1:59.382   1:57.792 
 8   7   Marcelo Moreno MM   500E   13   16.592   2.894   2:02.611   1:56.808 
 9   12   Humberto Turquinho   R3   13   16.600   0.008   1:59.545   1:58.392 
 10   169   Bruno Ribeiro   R3   13   16.783   0.183   1:59.695   1:58.787 
 11   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   13   16.845   0.062   1:59.658   1:58.698 
 12   54   Felipe Macan   R3   13   16.947   0.102   1:59.684   1:58.515 
 13   40   Michael Valtingojer   500E   13   25.699   8.752   2:03.234   1:58.910 
 14   33   Alex Schultz   R3   13   32.094   6.395   2:01.595   2:00.121 
 15   55   Fabio Puccini   500L   13   38.259   6.165   1:59.424   1:59.424 
 16   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   13   38.396   0.137   1:59.065   1:59.065 
 17   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   13   41.429   3.033   2:01.130   2:00.578 
 18   91   Luiz Henrique Luizinho   500L   13   43.564   2.135   2:03.246   2:00.815 
 19   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   13   54.527   10.963   2:03.756   2:01.731 
 20   131   Gilberto Junior   500E   13   54.558   0.031   2:03.831   2:01.259 
 21   27   Alexandre Colorado   500E   13   54.672   0.114   2:03.343   2:01.154 
 22   770   Theo Manna   R3   13   1:05.441   10.769   2:02.296   2:02.296 
 23   220   Ana Lima   R3   13   1:05.984   0.543   2:02.962   2:02.073 
 24   291   Mauricio Laranjeira   500E   13   1:12.969   6.985   2:05.099   2:03.155 
 25   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   500E   13   1:16.009   3.040   2:06.036   2:02.559 
 26   23   Marcelo Martins   R3   13   1:21.341   5.332   2:06.737   2:03.193 
 27   17   Gabrielly Lewis   500T   13   1:52.605   31.264   2:05.017   2:04.857 
 28   77   José Roberto Rangel   R3   12   -- 1 lap --   5.018   2:06.275   2:05.819 
 29   177   Edson Edinho Picoloko   R3   12   -- 1 lap --   1.320   2:06.727   2:06.701 
 30   65   Ronaldo Guimarães   500L   12   -- 1 lap --   0.060   2:07.014   2:05.431 
 31   48   Rafael Macedo   R3   12   -- 1 lap --   0.819   2:07.248   2:05.989 
 32   64   Erik Vivolo   500L   12   -- 1 lap --   19.614   2:08.591   2:07.034 
 33   79   Isaque Teixeira   500E   12   -- 1 lap --   16.581   2:09.409   2:08.821 
 34   13   Marcos Kawasaki   R3   12   -- 1 lap --   0.914   2:08.848   2:08.848 
 35   298   Gustavo Sarcinella   R3   12   -- 1 lap --   41.620   2:14.310   2:08.816 
 36   113   Maciel Junior   500L   12   -- 1 lap --   17.475   2:16.148   2:14.098 
 37   76   Anderson Felipe   500E   11   -- 2 laps --   54.238   2:23.472   2:18.198 
 38   73   Pierre Bauducci   R3   10   -- 3 laps --   -- 1 lap --   2:02.980   2:02.980 
 39   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   9   -- 4 laps --   -- 1 lap --   2:04.764   2:02.774 
Cronoelo

1a CORRIDA - R3/500
1) 700-Ton Kawakami (R3),
2) 88-Fábio Florian (500T), a 9.724
3) 444-Luiz Felipe (500LT), a 12.805
4) 62-Renan Fui (500), a 13.011
5) 44-Guilherme Brito (R3), a 13.092
6) 90-Raphael K Ramos (500), a 13.636
7) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), a 13.698
8) 7-Marcelo Moreno MM (500E), a 16.592
9) 12-Humberto Turquinho (R3), a 16.600
10) 169-Bruno Ribeiro (R3), a 16.783
11) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), a 16.845
12) 54-Felipe Macan (R3), a 16.947
13) 40-Michael Valtingojer (500E), a 25.699
14) 33-Alex Schultz (R3), a 32.094
15) 55-Fabio Puccini (500L), a 38.259
16) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), a 38.396
17) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), a 41.429
18) 91-Luiz Henrique Luizinho (500L), a 43.564
19) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), a 54.527
20) 131-Gilberto Junior (500E), a 54.558
21) 27-Alexandre Colorado (500E), a 54.672
22) 770-Theo Manna (R3), a 1:05.441
23) 220-Ana Lima (R3), a 1:05.984
24) 291-Mauricio Laranjeira (500E), a 1:12.969
25) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (500E), a 1:16.009
26) 23-Marcelo Martins (R3), a 1:21.341
27) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (500T), a 1:52.605
28) 77-José Roberto Rangel (R3), a 1 volta
29) 177-Edson Edinho Picoloko (R3), a 1 volta
30) 65-Ronaldo Guimarães (500L), a 1 volta
31) 48-Rafael Macedo (R3), a 1 volta
32) 64-Erik Vivolo (500L), a 1 volta
33) 79-Isaque Teixeira (500E), a 1 volta
34) 13-Marcos Kawasaki (R3), a 1 volta
35) 298-Gustavo Sarcinella (R3), a 1 volta
36) 113-Maciel Junior (500L), a 1 volta
37) 76-Anderson Felipe (500E), a 2 voltas
38) 73-Pierre Bauducci (R3), a 3 voltas
39) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), a 4 voltas

Melhor volta Marcelo Moreno MM (7), 1:56.808 (), 11ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:55,613, S1 30.245(7) S2 56.111(88) S3 29.257(444)

voltar