LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI SUPERBIKE 2019

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   54   Felipe Macan   R3   8   2:01.479         8 
 2   12   Humberto Turquinho   R3   8   2:01.483   0.004   0.004   8 
 3   62   Renan Fui   500   7   2:02.285   0.806   0.802   5 
 4   44   Guilherme Brito   R3   3   2:02.730   1.251   0.445   3 
 5   700   Ton Kawakami   R3   6   2:03.089   1.610   0.359   5 
 6   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   8   2:03.277   1.798   0.188   8 
 7   169   Bruno Ribeiro   R3   8   2:03.285   1.806   0.008   7 
 8   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   8   2:03.720   2.241   0.435   2 
 9   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   8   2:04.053   2.574   0.333   8 
 10   7   Marcelo Moreno MM   500E   6   2:04.821   3.342   0.768   4 
 11   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   8   2:04.911   3.432   0.090   5 
 12   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   8   2:04.961   3.482   0.050   7 
 13   91   Luiz Henrique Luizinho   500L   8   2:04.991   3.512   0.030   4 
 14   90   Raphael K Ramos   500   8   2:05.174   3.695   0.183   7 
 15   444   Luiz Felipe   500LT   8   2:05.361   3.882   0.187   7 
 16   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   8   2:05.599   4.120   0.238   6 
 17   23   Marcelo Martins   R3   8   2:05.622   4.143   0.023   7 
 18   40   Michael Valtingojer   500E   8   2:05.878   4.399   0.256   8 
 19   33   Alex Schultz   R3   7   2:06.557   5.078   0.679   5 
 20   73   Pierre Bauducci   R3   7   2:06.577   5.098   0.020   5 
 21   17   Gabrielly Lewis   500T   6   2:07.485   6.006   0.908   4 
 22   220   Ana Lima   R3   2   2:08.228   6.749   0.743   2 
 23   55   Fabio Puccini   500L   8   2:09.055   7.576   0.827   8 
 24   291   Mauricio Laranjeira   500E   7   2:09.464   7.985   0.409   6 
 25   770   Theo Manna   R3   7   2:09.502   8.023   0.038   6 
 26   48   Rafael Macedo   R3   6   2:09.604   8.125   0.102   5 
 27   177   Edson Edinho Picoloko   R3   7   2:10.881   9.402   1.277   4 
 28   77   José Roberto Rangel   R3   8   2:11.712   10.233   0.831   6 
 29   27   Alexandre Colorado   500E   6   2:13.111   11.632   1.399   5 
 30   64   Erik Vivolo   500L   7   2:13.485   12.006   0.374   5 
 31   65   Ronaldo Guimarães   500L   7   2:15.414   13.935   1.929   7 
 32   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   500E   7   2:15.960   14.481   0.546   7 
 33   131   Gilberto Junior   500E   6   2:16.714   15.235   0.754   5 
 34   13   Marcos Kawasaki   R3   7   2:17.195   15.716   0.481   2 
 35   298   Gustavo Sarcinella   R3   7   2:17.734   16.255   0.539   7 
 36   113   Maciel Junior   500L   5   2:19.065   17.586   1.331   3 
 37   76   Anderson Felipe   500E   3   2:43.771   42.292   24.706   1 
Cronoelo

2o CLASSIFICATORIO - R3/500
1) 54-Felipe Macan (R3), 2:01.479
2) 12-Humberto Turquinho (R3), 2:01.483, a 0.004
3) 62-Renan Fui (500), 2:02.285, a 0.806
4) 44-Guilherme Brito (R3), 2:02.730, a 1.251
5) 700-Ton Kawakami (R3), 2:03.089, a 1.610
6) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), 2:03.277, a 1.798
7) 169-Bruno Ribeiro (R3), 2:03.285, a 1.806
8) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 2:03.720, a 2.241
9) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), 2:04.053, a 2.574
10) 7-Marcelo Moreno MM (500E), 2:04.821, a 3.342
11) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), 2:04.911, a 3.432
12) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), 2:04.961, a 3.482
13) 91-Luiz Henrique Luizinho (500L), 2:04.991, a 3.512
14) 90-Raphael K Ramos (500), 2:05.174, a 3.695
15) 444-Luiz Felipe (500LT), 2:05.361, a 3.882
16) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), 2:05.599, a 4.120
17) 23-Marcelo Martins (R3), 2:05.622, a 4.143
18) 40-Michael Valtingojer (500E), 2:05.878, a 4.399
19) 33-Alex Schultz (R3), 2:06.557, a 5.078
20) 73-Pierre Bauducci (R3), 2:06.577, a 5.098
21) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (500T), 2:07.485, a 6.006
22) 220-Ana Lima (R3), 2:08.228, a 6.749
23) 55-Fabio Puccini (500L), 2:09.055, a 7.576
24) 291-Mauricio Laranjeira (500E), 2:09.464, a 7.985
25) 770-Theo Manna (R3), 2:09.502, a 8.023
26) 48-Rafael Macedo (R3), 2:09.604, a 8.125
27) 177-Edson Edinho Picoloko (R3), 2:10.881, a 9.402
28) 77-José Roberto Rangel (R3), 2:11.712, a 10.233
29) 27-Alexandre Colorado (500E), 2:13.111, a 11.632
30) 64-Erik Vivolo (500L), 2:13.485, a 12.006
31) 65-Ronaldo Guimarães (500L), 2:15.414, a 13.935
32) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (500E), 2:15.960, a 14.481
33) 131-Gilberto Junior (500E), 2:16.714, a 15.235
34) 13-Marcos Kawasaki (R3), 2:17.195, a 15.716
35) 298-Gustavo Sarcinella (R3), 2:17.734, a 16.255
36) 113-Maciel Junior (500L), 2:19.065, a 17.586
37) 76-Anderson Felipe (500E), 2:43.771, a 42.292

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 2:00,672, S1 31.738(12) S2 58.546(54) S3 30.388(62)

voltar