LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI SUPERBIKE 2019

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   34   Bruno Corano   EVO   12         1:42.801   1:40.579 
 2   23   Diego Viveiros   SBKE   12   2.952   2.952   1:41.951   1:40.965 
 3   186   Felipe Comerlatto   EVO1000   12   6.060   3.108   1:44.768   1:40.795 
 4   12   Davi Costa   SBKE   12   14.864   8.804   1:42.918   1:41.985 
 5   83   Danilo Berto   SBKE   12   17.531   2.667   1:43.127   1:42.341 
 6   96   Raphael Fletado   L   12   35.999   18.468   1:46.088   1:43.776 
 7   56   Julio Fortunato   SBKE   12   43.373   7.374   1:45.057   1:44.736 
 8   26   Cristiano Nogueira   MASTER   12   45.615   2.242   1:44.999   1:44.540 
 9   129   Fabio Pitta   STK1000   12   52.158   6.543   1:47.374   1:44.487 
 10   42   Victor Villaverde   L   12   53.170   1.012   1:45.171   1:44.889 
 11   120   Ramon Miquilini   L   12   1:03.935   10.765   1:46.599   1:46.283 
 12   6   Peterson Pet   STK1000   12   1:04.103   0.168   1:47.141   1:45.310 
 13   74   Sergio Prates   EVO1000   12   1:11.185   7.082   1:44.995   1:44.995 
 14   9   Marcos Ramalho   MASTER   12   1:11.944   0.759   1:44.858   1:44.858 
 15   191   Rivaldinho   EVO1000   12   1:16.927   4.983   1:47.390   1:45.758 
 16   99   Edson Luiz   EVO   12   1:18.671   1.744   1:45.649   1:45.649 
 17   13   Anthony West   SBK   11   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   2:08.664   1:40.572 
 18   44   David Gonçalves da Silva   STK1000   11   -- 1 lap --   1:06.604   1:51.526   1:47.947 
 19   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   STK1000   11   -- 1 lap --   0.253   1:51.287   1:49.261 
 20   87   Marcelo Miarelli   EVO1000   11   -- 1 lap --   0.439   1:51.743   1:48.092 
 21   10   Danilo Costa   L   11   -- 1 lap --   0.463   1:49.586   1:48.186 
 22   51   Pedro Correa Bonitão   MASTER   11   -- 1 lap --   0.616   1:53.439   1:48.122 
 23   49   Diogo Correa   L   11   -- 1 lap --   0.531   1:54.598   1:48.634 
 24   45   Nelson Gonçalves Mágico   MASTER   11   -- 1 lap --   5.568   1:50.348   1:49.456 
 25   86   Edson Errera   MASTER   11   -- 1 lap --   34.615   1:54.386   1:53.398 
 26   199   Edu Aceto   MASTER   11   -- 1 lap --   15.697   1:55.113   1:54.622 
 27   97   Henrique Poli Junior   EVO1000   8   -- 4 laps --   -- 3 laps --   1:46.198   1:46.198 
Cronoelo

CORRIDA - SBK/LIGHT/EVO/M/SS
1) 34-Bruno Corano (EVO),
2) 23-Diego Viveiros (SBKE), a 2.952
3) 186-Felipe Comerlatto (EVO1000), a 6.060
4) 12-Davi Costa (SBKE), a 14.864
5) 83-Danilo Berto (SBKE), a 17.531
6) 96-Raphael Fletado (L), a 35.999
7) 56-Julio Fortunato (SBKE), a 43.373
8) 26-Cristiano Nogueira (MASTER), a 45.615
9) 129-Fabio Pitta (STK1000), a 52.158
10) 42-Victor Villaverde (L), a 53.170
11) 120-Ramon Miquilini (L), a 1:03.935
12) 6-Peterson Pet (STK1000), a 1:04.103
13) 74-Sergio Prates (EVO1000), a 1:11.185
14) 9-Marcos Ramalho (MASTER), a 1:11.944
15) 191-Rivaldinho (EVO1000), a 1:16.927
16) 99-Edson Luiz (EVO), a 1:18.671
17) 13-Anthony West (SBK), a 1 volta
18) 44-David Gonçalves da Silva (STK1000), a 1 volta
19) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (STK1000), a 1 volta
20) 87-Marcelo Miarelli (EVO1000), a 1 volta
21) 10-Danilo Costa (L), a 1 volta
22) 51-Pedro Correa Bonitão (MASTER), a 1 volta
23) 49-Diogo Correa (L), a 1 volta
24) 45-Nelson Gonçalves Mágico (MASTER), a 1 volta
25) 86-Edson Errera (MASTER), a 1 volta
26) 199-Edu Aceto (MASTER), a 1 volta
27) 97-Henrique Poli Junior (EVO1000), a 4 voltas

Melhor volta Anthony West (13), 1:40.572 (), 7ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:39,672, S1 25.823(13) S2 50.757(13) S3 23.092(34)

voltar