LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI SUPERBIKE 2019

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   13   Antony West   SBK   10   1:51.201         10 
 2   96   Raphael Fletado   L   9   1:53.770   2.569   2.569   8 
 3   23   Diego Viveiros   SBKE   10   1:53.929   2.728   0.159   9 
 4   129   Fabio Pitta   STK 1000   9   1:54.216   3.015   0.287   8 
 5   42   Victor Villaverde   LIGHT   9   1:57.261   6.060   3.045   7 
 6   44   David Gonçalves da Silva   STK 1000   11   1:57.897   6.696   0.636   10 
 7   99   Edson Luiz   EVO1000   5   1:59.194   7.993   1.297   4 
 8   12   Davi Costa   SBKE   10   1:59.783   8.582   0.589   9 
 9   74   Sergio Prates   EVO 1000   9   1:59.923   8.722   0.140   5 
 10   26   Cristiano Nogueira   MASTER   9   2:00.081   8.880   0.158   7 
 11   186   Felipe Comerlatto   EVO1000   7   2:00.161   8.960   0.080   5 
 12   83   Danilo Berto   SBKE   10   2:00.310   9.109   0.149   6 
 13   56   Julio Fortunato   SBKE   10   2:00.693   9.492   0.383   6 
 14   126   Thiago Marchon   L   7   2:02.345   11.144   1.652   4 
 15   120   Ramon Cruz   L   8   2:02.555   11.354   0.210   3 
 16   6   Peterson Pet   STK1000   7   2:03.973   12.772   1.418   4 
 17   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   STK1000   8   2:07.147   15.946   3.174   7 
 18   191   Rivaldinho   EVO1000   4   2:09.759   18.558   2.612   2 
 19   199   Edu Aceto   MASTER   7   2:21.622   30.421   11.863   4 
Cronoelo

1o CLASSIFICATÓRIO - SBK/LIGHT/EVO/MASTER
1) 13-Antony West (SBK), 1:51.201
2) 96-Raphael Fletado (L), 1:53.770, a 2.569
3) 23-Diego Viveiros (SBKE), 1:53.929, a 2.728
4) 129-Fabio Pitta (STK 1000), 1:54.216, a 3.015
5) 42-Victor Villaverde (LIGHT), 1:57.261, a 6.060
6) 44-David Gonçalves da Silva (STK 1000), 1:57.897, a 6.696
7) 99-Edson Luiz (EVO1000), 1:59.194, a 7.993
8) 12-Davi Costa (SBKE), 1:59.783, a 8.582
9) 74-Sergio Prates (EVO 1000), 1:59.923, a 8.722
10) 26-Cristiano Nogueira (MASTER), 2:00.081, a 8.880
11) 186-Felipe Comerlatto (EVO1000), 2:00.161, a 8.960
12) 83-Danilo Berto (SBKE), 2:00.310, a 9.109
13) 56-Julio Fortunato (SBKE), 2:00.693, a 9.492
14) 126-Thiago Marchon (L), 2:02.345, a 11.144
15) 120-Ramon Cruz (L), 2:02.555, a 11.354
16) 6-Peterson Pet (STK1000), 2:03.973, a 12.772
17) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (STK1000), 2:07.147, a 15.946
18) 191-Rivaldinho (EVO1000), 2:09.759, a 18.558
19) 199-Edu Aceto (MASTER), 2:21.622, a 30.421

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:50,874, S1 28.367(13) S2 57.211(13) S3 25.296(13)

voltar