LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI SUPERBIKE 2019

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   13   Anthony West   SBK   9   1:51.209         9 
 2   96   Raphael Fletado   L   9   1:51.765   0.556   0.556   8 
 3   23   Diego Viveiros   SBKE   7   1:52.740   1.531   0.975   5 
 4   129   Fabio Pitta   STK 1000   9   1:55.065   3.856   2.325   8 
 5   42   Victor Villaverde   LIGHT   10   1:55.765   4.556   0.700   8 
 6   99   Edson Luiz   EVO1000   6   1:55.966   4.757   0.201   5 
 7   34   Bruno Corano   EVO   9   1:55.981   4.772   0.015   8 
 8   83   Danilo Berto   SBKE   9   1:56.385   5.176   0.404   9 
 9   56   Julio Fortunato   SBKE   9   1:57.163   5.954   0.778   4 
 10   44   David Gonçalves da Silva   STK 1000   8   1:57.267   6.058   0.104   5 
 11   186   Felipe Comerlatto   EVO1000   8   1:57.368   6.159   0.101   6 
 12   74   Sergio Prates   EVO 1000   9   1:57.563   6.354   0.195   8 
 13   4   Alex Barros   SBK   3   1:58.820   7.611   1.257   2 
 14   12   Davi Costa   SBKE   7   1:59.176   7.967   0.356   6 
 15   120   Ramon Miquilini   L   8   1:59.267   8.058   0.091   8 
 16   26   Cristiano Nogueira   MASTER   6   1:59.450   8.241   0.183   6 
 17   97   Henrique Poli Junior   EVO 1000   8   1:59.783   8.574   0.333   7 
 18   6   Peterson Pet   STK1000   9   2:00.334   9.125   0.551   9 
 19   51   Pedro Correa Bonitão   MASTER   7   2:02.368   11.159   2.034   6 
 20   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   STK1000   6   2:04.411   13.202   2.043   6 
 21   199   Edu Aceto   MASTER   8   2:04.469   13.260   0.058   8 
 22   49   Diogo Correa   L   8   2:05.820   14.611   1.351   6 
 23   45   Nelson Gonçalves Mágico   MASTER   4   2:07.141   15.932   1.321   3 
 24   86   Edson Errera   MASTER   8   2:11.259   20.050   4.118   8 
Cronoelo

2o CLASSIFICATÓRIO - SBK/LIGHT/EVO/MASTER
1) 13-Anthony West (SBK), 1:51.209
2) 96-Raphael Fletado (L), 1:51.765, a 0.556
3) 23-Diego Viveiros (SBKE), 1:52.740, a 1.531
4) 129-Fabio Pitta (STK 1000), 1:55.065, a 3.856
5) 42-Victor Villaverde (LIGHT), 1:55.765, a 4.556
6) 99-Edson Luiz (EVO1000), 1:55.966, a 4.757
7) 34-Bruno Corano (EVO), 1:55.981, a 4.772
8) 83-Danilo Berto (SBKE), 1:56.385, a 5.176
9) 56-Julio Fortunato (SBKE), 1:57.163, a 5.954
10) 44-David Gonçalves da Silva (STK 1000), 1:57.267, a 6.058
11) 186-Felipe Comerlatto (EVO1000), 1:57.368, a 6.159
12) 74-Sergio Prates (EVO 1000), 1:57.563, a 6.354
13) 4-Alex Barros (SBK), 1:58.820, a 7.611
14) 12-Davi Costa (SBKE), 1:59.176, a 7.967
15) 120-Ramon Miquilini (L), 1:59.267, a 8.058
16) 26-Cristiano Nogueira (MASTER), 1:59.450, a 8.241
17) 97-Henrique Poli Junior (EVO 1000), 1:59.783, a 8.574
18) 6-Peterson Pet (STK1000), 2:00.334, a 9.125
19) 51-Pedro Correa Bonitão (MASTER), 2:02.368, a 11.159
20) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (STK1000), 2:04.411, a 13.202
21) 199-Edu Aceto (MASTER), 2:04.469, a 13.260
22) 49-Diogo Correa (L), 2:05.820, a 14.611
23) 45-Nelson Gonçalves Mágico (MASTER), 2:07.141, a 15.932
24) 86-Edson Errera (MASTER), 2:11.259, a 20.050

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:50,907, S1 28.353(13) S2 57.380(96) S3 25.174(13)

voltar