LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI SUPERBIKE 2019

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   4   Alex Barros   SBK   7   1:37.694         3 
 2   13   Anthony West   SBK   11   1:37.952   0.258   0.258   9 
 3   12   Davi Costa   SBKE   12   1:41.671   3.977   3.719   11 
 4   34   Bruno Corano   EVO   12   1:41.759   4.065   0.088   9 
 5   186   Felipe Comerlatto   EVO1000   11   1:41.769   4.075   0.010   11 
 6   83   Danilo Berto   SBKE   10   1:41.824   4.130   0.055   9 
 7   23   Diego Viveiros   SBKE   6   1:43.311   5.617   1.487   3 
 8   56   Julio Fortunato   SBKE   10   1:44.621   6.927   1.310   9 
 9   96   Raphael Fletado   L   8   1:44.845   7.151   0.224   7 
 10   6   Peterson Pet   STK1000   9   1:45.081   7.387   0.236   4 
 11   129   Fabio Pitta   STK 1000   9   1:45.116   7.422   0.035   8 
 12   74   Sergio Prates   EVO 1000   13   1:45.810   8.116   0.694   13 
 13   42   Victor Villaverde   LIGHT   11   1:45.828   8.134   0.018   7 
 14   26   Cristiano Nogueira   MASTER   8   1:45.987   8.293   0.159   3 
 15   80   Mauricio Lingüiça   EVO   9   1:46.861   9.167   0.874   4 
 16   97   Henrique Poli Junior   EVO 1000   11   1:47.084   9.390   0.223   5 
 17   120   Ramon Miquilini   L   8   1:47.360   9.666   0.276   4 
 18   99   Edson Luiz   EVO   5   1:48.004   10.310   0.644   3 
 19   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   STK1000   11   1:48.756   11.062   0.752   9 
 20   44   David Gonçalves da Silva   STK 1000   8   1:49.512   11.818   0.756   7 
 21   51   Pedro Correa Bonitão   MASTER   8   1:50.118   12.424   0.606   7 
 22   191   Rivaldinho   EVO1000   4   1:50.377   12.683   0.259   2 
 23   10   Danilo Costa   L   7   1:50.831   13.137   0.454   7 
 24   45   Nelson Gonçalves Mágico   MASTER   5   1:51.714   14.020   0.883   3 
 25   49   Diogo Correa   L   11   1:51.769   14.075   0.055   6 
 26   199   Edu Aceto   MASTER   11   1:58.219   20.525   6.450   3 
Cronoelo

3o CLASSIFICATÓRIO - SBK/LIGHT/EVO/MASTER
1) 4-Alex Barros (SBK), 1:37.694
2) 13-Anthony West (SBK), 1:37.952, a 0.258
3) 12-Davi Costa (SBKE), 1:41.671, a 3.977
4) 34-Bruno Corano (EVO), 1:41.759, a 4.065
5) 186-Felipe Comerlatto (EVO1000), 1:41.769, a 4.075
6) 83-Danilo Berto (SBKE), 1:41.824, a 4.130
7) 23-Diego Viveiros (SBKE), 1:43.311, a 5.617
8) 56-Julio Fortunato (SBKE), 1:44.621, a 6.927
9) 96-Raphael Fletado (L), 1:44.845, a 7.151
10) 6-Peterson Pet (STK1000), 1:45.081, a 7.387
11) 129-Fabio Pitta (STK 1000), 1:45.116, a 7.422
12) 74-Sergio Prates (EVO 1000), 1:45.810, a 8.116
13) 42-Victor Villaverde (LIGHT), 1:45.828, a 8.134
14) 26-Cristiano Nogueira (MASTER), 1:45.987, a 8.293
15) 80-Mauricio Lingüiça (EVO), 1:46.861, a 9.167
16) 97-Henrique Poli Junior (EVO 1000), 1:47.084, a 9.390
17) 120-Ramon Miquilini (L), 1:47.360, a 9.666
18) 99-Edson Luiz (EVO), 1:48.004, a 10.310
19) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (STK1000), 1:48.756, a 11.062
20) 44-David Gonçalves da Silva (STK 1000), 1:49.512, a 11.818
21) 51-Pedro Correa Bonitão (MASTER), 1:50.118, a 12.424
22) 191-Rivaldinho (EVO1000), 1:50.377, a 12.683
23) 10-Danilo Costa (L), 1:50.831, a 13.137
24) 45-Nelson Gonçalves Mágico (MASTER), 1:51.714, a 14.020
25) 49-Diogo Correa (L), 1:51.769, a 14.075
26) 199-Edu Aceto (MASTER), 1:58.219, a 20.525

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:37,380, S1 25.133(13) S2 49.739(4) S3 22.508(13)

voltar